Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Point O' Woods Yacht Squadron

August 14, 2019
101 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lilly Jette 6537 Isabella Seminario
420 / Babylon Yacht Club
2. Katie O’Connell 1965 Grace O’Connell
420 / Bay Shore
3. Conor Roddy 1968 Avery Cripe
420 / Bay Shore Yacht Club
4. Jackson Mendolia 1966 Mia Graziano
420 / Bay Shore Yacht Club
5. Noah Frank 7501 Jeremy Alling
420 / Belllport Bay Yatch Club
6. Griffin Sisk 5048 Brett Dobert
420 / Bellport Bay
7. Reece Lynch 2527 Evan Chakrabarti
420 / Bellport bay
8. Ben Metcalfe 7596 Guilio Basilico
420 / Bellport Bay
9. Bridget Sisk 8976 Cia Pilcher
420 / Bellport Bay
10. Sofia Scarpa 1394 Timothy Cotroneo
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
11. Nick Patin 7868 Holly Wemple
420 / Point o'woods YS
12. Chase Bent 6674 Dakota Bartley
420 / Point O’ Woods Yacht Squadron
13. Brooke Bent 6106 Caroline O’Hara
420 / Point O’Woods Yacht Squadron
14. Sean Tansey 7718 Henry Krex
420 / Powys
15. George Cheung 2922 Felix Gaddie
420 / Saltaire Yacht Club
16. Terrance Byrnes 4657 Barrett Lessing
420 / Sayville
17. Kyle Malone SYC 3 Chase Lessing
420 / Sayville Yacht Club
18. Connor Cameron SYC 2 Aidan Cameron
420 / Sayville Yacht Club
19. Emma Strebel WYS 4 Laurel Wilcenski
420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
20. Jack Schultz WYS 7 Arden Fluehr
420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
21. Taylor Amato 66 sara probeyahn
420 / Wet pants
22. Elizabeth Bossert 4575 Jenna Johnson
420 / Wet Pants Sailing
23. Emily Rosado 6615 Maggie Mongiello
420 / Wet Pants Sailing Association
24. Conor McGrath 4590 Ethan Deutsch
420 / WPSA
25. Henry Smyth WYS 8 Lily Jackey
420 / WYS
 


JY15
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cameron Coletti 7 John ?
Scarlet ?
Hailey ?
JY15 / Ocean Beach
2. Jack Davis 81 Saul Pavlin
Luke No idea
Chritian Keyball
Delia Fulkes
JY15 / Ocean beach youth group
3. Ellie Shilling P3 SJ O’Connor
JY15 / POWYS
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sofia Joinnides TBC
Laser / Bay Shore Yacht Club
2. Nora O’Donnell 154498
Laser / Sayville yacht club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Spencer Asofsky 23
Laser Radial / Bay Shore Yacht Club
2. Daniel O'Connor 0_
Laser Radial / Saltaire
3. Lev Janicki 4
Laser Radial / Saltaire
4. Erin O’Donnell 154492
Laser Radial / sayville
5. Griffin Fluehr 100550
Laser Radial / Westhampton yacht squadron
 


Mercury
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Finnin POW 1 Catherine Finnin
Maddie Musacchio
Hannah Schlicht
Brooke Schlicht
Mercury / Bay Shore Yacht Club
2. gus noble P1 Spencer Krex
Mercury / Point O' Woods
3. Ingemar Hentschel POW 2 Linnea Hentschel
Mercury / Point O'Woods
4. Zoe L'oizeaux P2 Hannah Wu
Moira Gardner
Mercury / Point O'Woods
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kevin Ryan 8487
Opti / Blue Babylon
2. Nate Butler 7426
Opti / Red Babylon
3. Maeve Sisk 21566
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
4. Izadora Meares 17283
Opti / Red Bellport bay
5. Bianca Pilcher 6481
Opti / White Bellport bay
6. Spyridon Meares 13127
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
7. Mairead Reitzel 22189
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
8. Andre Patin P418
Opti / Blue Point o'woods Ys
9. Leo Tansey P318
Opti / Blue Point O’ Woods
10. Declan Cameron 9463
Opti / Blue Sayville
11. Finn capozzi 22371
Opti / Blue Sayville
12. Clarkson Richter 8403
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht Club
13. Kate Lemery 15963
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht Club
14. maggie lemery 10873
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht Club
15. Catherine Desmond 16021
Opti / White Sayville Yacht CLub
16. Brendan Cameron 11923
Opti / Red Sayville Yacht Club
17. Ryan Cameron 11998
Opti / White Sayville Yacht Club
18. Brady Schultz 11854
Opti / Blue Westhampton Yacht Club
19. Jake Sparkes 7252
Opti / Red Westhampton Yacht Squadron
20. Dylan Williams 9587
Opti / White Wet Pants
21. George Ostensen 12710
Opti / Blue WYS
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Payton Bottjer 10819
Opti Green / Babylon
2. Keelyn Brink 21572
Opti Green / Babylon Yacht Club
3. Jack Abel 87
Opti Green / Bay Shore
4. Emeline Abel 5188
Opti Green / Bay Shore
5. Evan McEvoy 8410
Opti Green / Bay Shore
6. Liam McEvoy 9628
Opti Green / Bay Shore
7. Addison Coletti 11
Opti Green / Ocean Beach Youth Club
8. Maille Gardner P415
Opti Green / Point O'Woods
9. Jack Grover 20481
Opti Green / Point O’ Woods/Babylon
10. Marley Grover P18
Opti Green / Point O’ Woods/Babylon
11. Hadley Grover P218
Opti Green / Point O’ Woods/Babylon
12. Syrus Watermeyer 27
Opti Green / Saltaire
13. Mary O'Leary 6
Opti Green / Saltaire Yacht Club
14. Lily Kovner 8
Opti Green / Saltaire Yacht Club
15. Giovanni Sosa 15552
Opti Green / Saltaire yacht club
16. Carla Oudin 2
Opti Green / Saltaire Yacht Club
17. Lilly Capozzi 8511
Opti Green / Sayville
18. Reilly Collins 16572
Opti Green / sayville
19. Quinn Lessing 0328
Opti Green / Sayville Yacht Club
20. Kate Elliott 13307
Opti Green / Sayville Yacht Club
21. Christopher Costa 61A
Opti Green / Wet Pants Sailing Association
22. Miles Diekmann 22068
Opti Green / Wetpants Sailing Association
23. James Ostensen 08682
Opti Green / WYS
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Carroll 131
Sunfish / Bayshore
2. Collin Campbell 77099
Sunfish / BSYC
3. Miles Coleman 2
Sunfish / Dunewood
4. Mary Rousakis 86
Sunfish / Dunewood
5. Jonas Davis 31
Sunfish / Dunewood Yacht Club
6. Coleman Wampler 82
Sunfish / Dunewood Yacht Club
7. Adam Berman 88
Sunfish / Dunewood yacht Club
8. Walker Strauss 277
Sunfish / Dunewood yatch club
9. Elsa Strauss 84
Sunfish / Dunewood Yatch club
10. Morgan Legret 18
Sunfish / DYC
11. Elliot Flagg 93
Sunfish / POWYS
12. iris janicki 1 Duck Taped
Sunfish / Saltaire
13. Spencer Gaddie 3791
Sunfish / Saltaire Yacht Club
14. Lucio Pallordet 5
Sunfish / Saltaire Yacht Club
15. Clara Pallordet 0
Sunfish / Saltaire Yacht Club
16. William Caggiano 465
Sunfish / Wet Pants
17. Colin Caraher 20
Sunfish / Wet Pants
18. Joseph Beitch 79587
Sunfish / Wet Pants
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network