Registrants For
2019 CSA/NOYC Non-Spinnaker Twilight Racing Series #2
CSA/NOYC

April 17-May 15, 2019
69 people have registered for this event

A to 99
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Rogers

SYC 12108 Hot Pursuit A to 99 / J Boats / J121 21 04/14/2019
2. Ralph W Junius Jr

CSA/NOYC 12241 Madam J A to 99 / J/Boats / J/122 30 04/16/2019
3. Burt Benrud

SYC 74 Zydeco A to 99 / J Boats / J-111 36 04/17/2019
4. Timothy Molony

Southern Yacht Club 18 VALERIO A to 99 / CORSAIR / PULSE 600 48 04/30/2019
5. Mont Echols

SYC NO-1 Wilder A to 99 / Melges / E Scow 54 05/08/2019
6. Andrew Kuryluk

NOYC HO 35 Andygator A to 99 / Johnson Boat Works / E Scow 54 04/20/2019
7. guy williams

NOYC 12 Fresh Pineapple A to 99 / Esse / 990 60 04/15/2019
8. Ryan Bancroft

NOYC 46410 Defiance A to 99 / Bboats / B32 72 04/17/2019
9. Riley Stogner

NOYC 50911 Footloose Too A to 99 / J Boats / J 35 72 04/17/2019
10. J Dwight Leblanc iii

SYC 735 Triple D's A to 99 / Melges / Melges 24 90 05/06/2019
11. Gene Simon

SYC 4400 Skylark A to 99 / Beneteau / Sense 50' 90 04/17/2019
12. Scott Sonnier

Southern 360 Revolution A to 99 / Melges / 90 04/24/2019
13. Glen Tonguis

NOYC 420 Kryptonite A to 99 / Melges / Melges 24 90 05/01/2019
14. Eli Feinstein

Southern Yacht Club 119 Bashi-Bazouk! A to 99 / Rondar / Viper 640 96 04/29/2019
15. Macho Slavich

NOYC/CSA USA 25 BAD DOG A to 99 / Rondar / VIPER 640 96 04/17/2019
16. Dan Sullivan

SYC 31 Little Joe A to 99 / J Boats / J92s 99 04/15/2019
17. John Hennessey

SYC/CSA 30 Pier Pressure A to 99 / J Boats / 92S 99 04/17/2019
18. Lawrence Frost

Southern Yacht Club 211 Outlaw A to 99 / Mckay / Vxone 99 04/15/2019
 


B 102-135
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Hopkins

SYC 102 No Brakes B 102-135 / Hobie / Hobie 33 102 04/17/2019
2. John Weathington

CSA 76 J rex B 102-135 / J Boats / J92 105 04/15/2019
3. Joel Berry

SYC/NOYC 83141 Rambunctious B 102-135 / J Boats / J/92 105 04/14/2019
4. Mike Bryce

CSA-NOYC 69812 Paloma B 102-135 / Olson / Olson 30 111 04/17/2019
5. Joe Ryan

NOYC 6 Rochambeaux B 102-135 / Hinckley / 43 114 04/15/2019
6. Guy and Pam Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707/50400 Mystic B 102-135 / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 04/22/2019
7. Russ Bernard

NOYC / CSA 55 instant KARMA B 102-135 / J/Boats / J70 120 04/16/2019
8. Nathan Junius

SYC 4 Elysium B 102-135 / Beneteau / Oceanis 45 123 04/30/2019
9. Doug White

SYC 245 Roux Stir B 102-135 / Beneteau / Oceanis 473 SD 126 04/30/2019
10. Daniel Harris

S y c 53491 Shastah B 102-135 / J / J/27 129 04/13/2019
11. J Gooch

SYC 96 wind shiftj B 102-135 / J Boats / J-27 129 04/14/2019
12. barry hurlburt

noyc 31422 heavy water B 102-135 / peterson / peterson 34 129 04/15/2019
13. David Barr

pontchYC 840 Cool J B 102-135 / J Boat / j 80 129 04/15/2019
14. Charles Jagneaux

NOYC 87558 Ghost B 102-135 / Schock / Sanrana30 30 132 04/17/2019
15. Les Levenson

SYC 672 catty two B 102-135 / Jboats / J80 132 04/16/2019
16. Dieter Hugel

CSA-NOYC-SYC 52303 Tigi Too B 102-135 / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 MkII 132 04/16/2019
 


C 138-165
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Taylor Guiza

SYC 55 NAVIGATOR C 138-165 / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 138 04/24/2019
2. Bill Jessee

Suc 31877 Stray bullet C 138-165 / Shock / Santana 30/30 138 04/16/2019
3. Debby Grimm

CSA/NOYC 360 Hot Chocolate C 138-165 / J Boats / J/30 138 04/30/2019
4. Dale Steinkamp

NOYC 26245 Zephyr V2.0 C 138-165 / J/Boats / J/30 138 04/14/2019
5. Doug White

SYC 141 Arethusa C 138-165 / Pearson / Flyer 30' 138 04/15/2019
6. ALLEN BORNE

SYC/NOYC 28 ALLEN BORNE C 138-165 / ERICSON / E-33 144 04/17/2019
7. Wayne Connelly

CSA 254 White Lightnin C 138-165 / Hunter / Hunter 34 156 04/17/2019
8. William Floberg

CSA/NOYC 99 The Right Stuff C 138-165 / Catalina 36 / 36 165 04/15/2019
 


D 168-195
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Floyd-Jones

SYC 66 Wasp D 168-195 / Schock / Wavelength 24 168 04/15/2019
2. Rusty Weaver

NOYC 10 Another Dubious Decision D 168-195 / WD Schock / Wavelength 24 168 04/13/2019
3. Rob Spratt

CSA 62 Happy Day D 168-195 / O'Day / O'Day 34 168 04/14/2019
4. Jason Byl

NOYC 2375 Joe Bleaux D 168-195 / J / J-24 171 05/14/2019
5. Mark Arnold

NOYC/CSA 3965 Bourre' D 168-195 / J-Boats / J/24 171 04/14/2019
6. Kevin McCaffrey

NOYC 2216 Siren D 168-195 / Pearson / J-24 171 05/08/2019
7. Rob Grisoli

NOYC 332 BLITZ D 168-195 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 174 04/16/2019
8. Billy Marchal

SYC / CSA 8 Whistling Wind III D 168-195 / J Boats / J/22 177 04/13/2019
9. Tom Maag

SYC 30348 Red Boat D 168-195 / Tartan / Tartan 33 177 04/15/2019
10. Nick Hajdu and friends

NOYC 686 Witch Doctor D 168-195 / Beneteau / First 305 180 04/17/2019
11. Isabelle Schneidau

SYC/NOYC 77252 Spot D 168-195 / Schock / Santana 23 180 04/17/2019
12. Marc Kullman

SYC / CSA 17 Time Out D 168-195 / Catalina / 309 183 04/17/2019
13. Doug Gulley

NOYC 20978 Burulaiva D 168-195 / Ranger 29 / 192 04/17/2019
14. Robert Morgan

Corinthian 767 Sundance D 168-195 / Catalina / 30 195 04/17/2019
 


E 198-300
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. TBD TBD

NOYC 14880 Girl E 198-300 / Lonnie Stoner / Stoner 25 198 04/12/2019
2. Andrew Holman Anthony Woodall

XXX 11495 Pompano E 198-300 / Easterly / E30 204 05/01/2019
3. Louis lambou

NOYC 48 KOALA E 198-300 / EASTERLY YACHTS / EASTERLY 30 207 04/17/2019
4. Glenn Higgins

SYC 6 Quest E 198-300 / Easterly / E30 207 04/17/2019
5. RICKEY SMITH

N.O.Y.C. 44 EASTERLY III E 198-300 / EASTERLY III / EASTERLY 30 207 04/16/2019
6. Amy Trepagnier

CSA 602 Evil Intentions E 198-300 / MacGregor / MacGregor 25 213 04/15/2019
7. Gilbert MacLachlan

Noyc 09 Good intentions E 198-300 / Macgregor / Mac 25 216 04/15/2019
8. Ann Becnel

CSA 52 Gulf Spray E 198-300 / Ericson / Independence 31 222 04/24/2019
9. Robin Davis

NOYC 6569 We'll Sea E 198-300 / Catalina / 27 Tall Rig 231 04/17/2019
10. Shane Macy

NOYC 9 Ol' Dumpy Girl E 198-300 / S2 / 7.3 234 04/17/2019
11. Ella McCulloch

NOYC, LPWSA, CSA 174 Muse E 198-300 / Cape Dory / 27 246 04/23/2019
12. Harold Wilke

Noyc 272 Suzanne E 198-300 / Pearson / comander 255 04/24/2019
13. Benjamin Harlow

xxx 1701 Margaret E 198-300 / Cal / Cal20 273 05/15/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network