Registrants For
SSA Spud Cup - U20 North Americans - J24 District 19 Championship

August 30-September 01, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hyslop

Sandpoint Sailing Association 1826 Rhumba Girl J24 / J / J24 0 08/16/2019
2. brad hamby

SSA 2505 Jester J24 / / j24 0 07/01/2019
3. Peter Sauer

North Flathead YC USA 5356 Jackwagon J24 / J / J24 0 08/12/2019
4. Matt Gibbs

SSA 296 Super G J24 / J / J24 0 06/19/2019
5. Jakob Lichtenberg

Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 5354 Hair of the Dog J24 / J Boats / J/24 0 06/19/2019
6. Andrew Postell

N/A 4434 See You Later J24 / J Boats / J 24 0 08/12/2019
7. Wayne Pignolet
Wayne Pignolet
SSA 4243 Hoggin the Sheets J24 / TPI / J24 0 08/13/2019
8. Philip Brzytwa

CYC 5322 Ghost Challenger J24 / J24 / J 0 06/30/2019
9. Patrick Cirillo

Canyon Ferry Yacht Club 662 Sabawind J24 / TSP / J24 168 08/12/2019
10. Daniel Sheckler

ssa 999999 Phoenix J24 / j / j24 168 08/13/2019
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Cohen
Vernice Cohen
SSA / LPOYC USA 3 Eye Eye PHRF / J-Boats / J-90 69 08/12/2019
2. Forest Bell
Forest Bell
LPYOC 59983 Kestrel PHRF / J boat / J20 120 08/15/2019
3. Mike Gridley

LPOYC 803 Raven PHRF / J-Boat / J80 129 08/12/2019
4. Paul Franz

LPOYC 343 Lady of the Lake PHRF / Capri / Capri 25x class legal asymmet 186 08/13/2019
5. Jacob Sheetz
Sarah Sheetz
LPYC 253 Tranquility PHRF / Clark Boats / San Juan 28 222 08/12/2019
 


U20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Graham Shivers

WVYC 85 Otter U20 / U20 / U20 0 07/10/2019
2. Mark Allen
Mark Allen
GSLYC 26 JUNTA U20 / U20 / U20 0 06/25/2019
3. Tac Boston

Port Huron YC 28 Flyer U20 / / Ultimate 20 0 07/03/2019
4. Travis Gregory

Great Salt Lake Yacht Club 222 222 U20 / Columbia / Ulatimate 20 0 06/26/2019
5. Chris Chambers

Sandpoint Sailing Association 1 Black Sheep U20 / Ultimate Sailboats / U20 0 04/13/2019
6. Cam Girton
Alan Berk
LPOYC 53 Occam's Razor U20 / Original Mfg ULTIMATE 20 / U20 0 08/12/2019
7. Phil Kanegsberg

Richmond Yacht Club 155 U Decide U20 / USI / Ultimate 20 0 07/29/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network