Registrants For
Clinique CODA Coach & Marins/Sailors Clinic - Qc
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club (PCYC)
May 31-June 02, 2019
40 people have registered for this event
Name
Session
Hometown
Class or Club
Payment Status
1.
Zao Dinel -
-
Montréal, QC CAN
Blbc
2.
Henry Krieble -
-
Westmount, QC CAN
BLBC
3.
Loa Dinel -
-
Montréal, QC CAN
BLBC
4.
Akio Dinel -
-
Montréal, QC CAN
BLBC
5.
Jordan Kassouf -
-
Châteauguay, QC CAN
Centre Nautique de Châteauguay
6.
Caroline de Alcala -
-
Val-David, QC CAN
Club de voile deux montagnes
7.
Jesse Edmunds -
-
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac, QC CAN
CVDM
8.
Vincent Grenier -
-
Mont-Royal, QC CAN
CVDM
9.
CORINNE ANDRADE-ORUETA -
-
BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
CVDM
10.
Maxence Lafleur -
-
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC CAN
CVDM
11.
Nicolas Perrault Rocheleau -
-
Montréal, QC CAN
CVDM
12.
Axel Snyder -
-
Vaudreuil, QC CAN
Cvdm
13.
Victor Reise -
-
Brossard, Québec CAN
entre air et mer
14.
Vincent Godbout -
-
Quyon, QC CAN
Gatineau River Yacht Club
15.
Gaël Godbout -
-
Quyon, QC CAN
Gatineau River Yacht Club
16.
Jacob Townsend -
-
Hudson Heights, QC CAN
HYC/ CVDM
17.
Diana Stedman -
-
Mount Royal, QC CAN
PCYC
18.
Keanu McCarthy -
-
Montreal, QC CAN
Pcyc
19.
Carlos Charabati -
-
Montreal, QC CAN
PCYC
20.
KOKO LEE -
-
Mont-Tremblant, QC CAN
PCYC
21.
Matthew Stedman -
-
Mount Royal, QC CAN
PCYC
22.
saskia van hell -
-
Beaconsfield, QC CAN
PCYC
23.
Benjamin Port-Louis -
-
Hudson, QC CAN
PCYC
24.
Pierre-Samuel Vittecoq -
-
Pointe-Claire, QC CAN
PCYC
25.
Benjamin Taylor -
-
Montreal, QC CAN
Pcyc
26.
Peter Hopkins -
-
Beaconsfield, QC CAN
PCYC
27.
Robert Charles Barriga -
-
Pointe-Claire, Quebec CAN
Pointe Claire
28.
Angelos Papanikolaou -
-
Montreal, QC CAN
Pointe Claire Yacht Club
29.
Noé Portelance -
-
Dorval, QC CAN
Pointe-Claire
30.
Liam Parnell -
-
Pointe-Claire, QC CAN
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
31.
Elena Graham -
-
Westmount, QC CAN
RIOT
32.
Mathieu Graham -
-
Westmount, QC CAN
RIOT
33.
Francis-Anthony Geoffrion -
-
Dorval, QC CAN
Royal Saint-Lawrence
34.
Camille Geoffrion -
-
Dorval, QC CAN
Royal Saint-Lawrence yacht club
35.
Nicolas Tosi -
-
Gatineau, QC CAN
Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club
36.
MIlan Absi -
-
Beaconsfield, Québec CAN
Royal St-Lawrence
37.
Nicolas Absi -
-
Montreal, QC CAN
Royal St-Lawrence
38.
Winston Ivory -
-
Pointe-Claire, QC CAN
Royal St.Lawrence
39.
Cole Bonnell -
-
Westmount, QC CAN
RSTLYC
40.
Nicolas Rubnikowicz -
-
Beaconsfield, QC CAN
RStLYC