Registrants For
2019 Spring SCORE/Double Handed Series

April 28-June 23, 2019
18 people have registered for this event

A fleet (80 or less)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lou Pambianco

SCYC 41718 Heartbeat A fleet (80 or less) / Westerly / Wylie 46 12 04/23/2019
2. Scott Walecka
Craig French, Matt Lezin
SCYC 41 ANIMAL A fleet (80 or less) / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 38 33 04/22/2019
3. Pete Woodhouse
Geoff Boraston
SCYC 7218 Amor Fati A fleet (80 or less) / Tartan / 101 78 04/23/2019
 


B fleet (greater than 80)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Martinelli
John Martinelli
santa cruz usa 88 Kemosabe B fleet (greater than 80) / jboats / j105 81 04/18/2019
2. Dave Collignon

SCYC USA 180 M1 B fleet (greater than 80) / Melges / Melges 24 87 04/19/2019
3. Jason Lauer
Royce Fletcher
SCYC 69448 Patricia J B fleet (greater than 80) / Express / Express 34 99 05/17/2019
4. Robert DeWitt
Schuyler, Diola, Basanese
scyc 9282 Gandalf B fleet (greater than 80) / W. D. Schock / Santana 35 117 04/16/2019
5. Rachel Cherry
Mark Voropayev
SCYC 119 Kasatka B fleet (greater than 80) / / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/09/2019
6. Tom Faraola

Scyc 57337 Rio B fleet (greater than 80) / Bill lee / Sc27 141 04/23/2019
7. gary schwehr

Santa Cruc Yacht Club 15 Your-X B fleet (greater than 80) / / SC27 141 04/23/2019
8. Paul Tara

SCYC 361 Zoop B fleet (greater than 80) / Islander Yachts / Islander 36 144 04/27/2019
9. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl B fleet (greater than 80) / Moore / Moore 24 150 05/18/2019
10. Bill Burson

Dillon Yacht Club 361 Blue Max B fleet (greater than 80) / Tillotson Pearson / J24 168 06/21/2019
11. Vernon Wallace

SCYC 15 Seabird B fleet (greater than 80) / / Thunderbird 198 04/24/2019
 


Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charlie Abraham
Sergei Podshivalov
SCYC 394 Javelin Double Handed / J Boats / J-105 78 06/20/2019
2. Philippe Kahn

Scyc 1197 Pegasus Racing Double Handed / Moore / Moore 24 150 04/27/2019
 


JibMain (181 or less)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Niemann
Maureen Hill
Staff Commodore 316 The Perfect Thirty-Six JibMain (181 or less) / Catalina / 36 foot 144 05/14/2019
2. Barry Keeler

SCYC 1883 Sailing Paid A Dice JibMain (181 or less) / Catalina / 30 180 05/14/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network