Registrants For
2019 GSC Silly String Regatta

May 18-19, 2019
54 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Schloemer
*

204108 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
2. Reid Johnson
*

180121 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Parker Younger
*

215463 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
4. Brock Smith
*

214551 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
5. Haru Masumoto
*

214549 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Brindle Burt
*

46 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
7. Jeb Bradford
*

150069 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
8. Hanna Progelhof
*

177159 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
9. Alexander Beres
*

XXXX Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Camryn Colonna
*

211534 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
2. Aston Atherton
*

197059 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. ally ravji
*

197593 Laser Radial
*, * rcyc
4. Justin Sasek
*

157853 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
5. ashton Pigulski
*

200196 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
6. Jacob Brown
*

162400 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Isaav Barkley
*

178925 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
8. Dax Thompson
*

194286 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
9. Gust Schmiege
*

187677 Laser Radial
*, * Rcyc
10. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * Rockport Yacht Club
11. Daniel Polson
*

201311 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
12. Aubin Hattendorf
*

188092 Laser Radial
*, * CSC
13. Lauren Pinegar
*

166974 Laser Radial
*, * OCBC
14. Lucas Swearingen
*

162179 Laser Radial
*, * Grapevine Sailing CLub
15. John Lightfoot
*

190495 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
16. Kate Schmiege
*

199144 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
17. Ethan Polsen
*

162029 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Farley
*

15973 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood YC
2. Sydney Small
*

20465 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood
3. Casey Small
*

19580 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood
4. Dylan Tomko
*

22754 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
5. Jessie Gaines
*

21993 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

15555 Optimist
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
7. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18422 Optimist
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Optimist
White
*, * AYC
9. Christian Gerdes
*

18239 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
10. Dax Marsden
*

11551 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Thomas Fincher
*

19797 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Noah Gammell
*

9032 Optimist
Blue
*, * FWBC
13. Ewan Dossin
*

12808 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Cole Gourley
*

22285 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
16. A.J. Ghazi
*

19289 Optimist
Blue
*, * FWBC-P1
17. Hiraku Masumoto
*

22774 Optimist
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Carew
*

19627 Optimist
Red
*, * AYC/P1
19. Ava Anderson
*

22940 Optimist
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Briar Burt
*

7780 Optimist Green
*, * Fwbc
2. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Meike Prins
*

16013 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
4. Kale Bendele
*

17154 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Henry Murphey
*

8854 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
6. Linde Prins
*

18123 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
7. Elizabeth Cleaves
*

7906 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
8. Genevieve Young
*

13458 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Korbin Bendele
*

19455 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network