Registrants For
Application for the 2019 U.S. Team Racing Championship

May 08-July 01, 2019
14 people have registered for this event

U.S. Team Racing Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Person
*
Gwynie Dunlevy
Will Logue
Jack Hogan
Jack Reiter
Marley Mais
Georgetown University U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * NHYC
2. Shawn Harvey
*
Graceann Nicolosi
Nic Baird
Marlena Fauer
Colin Merrick
Rachel Holick
Yale University U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * YCYC
3. Parker Loftus
*
JC Hermus
Connor Bayless
Sally Johnson
Emma Remis
Kimberly Leonard
U.S. Naval Academy U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * Naval Academy-NADS YC
4. Louisa Nordstrom
*
Alie Toppa
Chrissie Klingler
Elizabeth Mignon
Catherine Webb
Claire Huebner
Yale University U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * YCYC
5. Christophe Killian
*
Jack Cusick
Augie Dale
chloe dapp
Katherine Lounsbury
Elizabeth Pemberton
college of charleston U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * College of Charleston yacht club
6. Conner Harding
*
Mike McBrien
Martim Anderson
Marina Cano
Mackenzie Bryan
Mackenzie Bryan
Mackenzie Bryan
Mackenzie Bryan
JENNIFER AGELL
Roger Williams University U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * RWU
7. Dirk Johnson
*
Caroline Downey
Mitchell Kiss
Caroline Colwell
Steven Leuck
Payton Alexander
College of Charleston-Cougars U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * College of Charleston Yacht Club-Cougars
8. Scotty Sinks
*
Allison Ferraris
Will La Dow
Taylor Kirkpatrick
Wade Waddell
Katharine Bowman
Boston College U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
9. Chris Williford
*
Johannes McElvain
Duncan Williford
Rebecca McElvain
Paige Clarke
Alyssa Berger
Dartmouth Alumni U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * LYC
10. Alexander Curtiss
*
Tyler Sinks
Justin Law
Lucy Wallace
Carolyn Smith
Adrienne Patterson
St. Mary's College of Maryland U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * Newport Harbor Yacht Club
11. Kevin Laube
*
Yuri Namikawa
Mateo Vargas
Samantha Steele
Patrick Toole
Carolyn Ortel
Stanford U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * St. Francis Yacht Club
12. Christopher Segerblom
*
Meredith Megarry
Sean Golden
Natalya Doris
Sean Segerblom
Meaghan MacRae
Yale University U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * YALE-Newport Harbor Yacht Club
13. Dillon Paiva
*
Charles Higgins
Esteban Forrer
Elena Vandenberg
Colin Voigt
Belle Strachan
none U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * Big Blue Sailing
14. Johnny Norfleet
*
Christopher Klevan
Greiner Hobbs
Miranda Bakos
Ian Barrows
Clara Robertson
U.S. Team Racing Championship
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network