Registrants For
Back to School Regatta 6th Annual Dinghy Challenge Cup

September 14-15, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joel Grumme
*
St. Stanislaus 130 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Non-spinnaker 420 / 420 0 09/14/2019
2. Darren Grumme
*
St. Stanislaus 34 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Non-spinnaker 420 / 420 0 09/14/2019
3. Ruston Breisacher
*
St. Stanislaus 6 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Non-spinnaker 420 / 420 0 09/14/2019
4. William Diaz
*
St. Stanislaus 8719 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Non-spinnaker 420 / 420 0 09/14/2019
5. Dylan McKnight
*
Pontyc 4859 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Spinnaker / 0 09/11/2019
6. Conner Fanberg
*
BWYC/ SYC 5800 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Spinnaker / 0 09/12/2019
7. James Graham
*
Ponchartrain Yacht Club 4863 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Spinnaker / 0 09/12/2019
8. Ashley Alfortish
*
Southern Yacht Club 7220 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) / Spinnaker Zim / 420 0 09/13/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jac Clary
*
SYC 4802 Optimist Green / / Optimist 0 09/14/2019
2. Tripp Yount
*
SYC 4121 Optimist Green / / 0 09/09/2019
3. Amy Mackenroth
*
Southern Yacht Club 7733 Optimist Green / / 0 09/13/2019
4. Joshua Wallo
*
Southern Yacht Club 10 Optimist Green / / 0 09/11/2019
5. Annelise Cotaya
*
Southern Yacht Club 22 Optimist Green / / 0 09/08/2019
6. Charles Montgomery
*
Southern Yacht Club 21121 Optimist Green / Mcconaghy / Optimist 0 09/13/2019
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Riley Clary
*
SYC 2038 Optimist RWB / BLUE / Optimist 0 09/14/2019
2. Kate Cummings
*
SYC 20015 Optimist RWB / BLUE / 0 09/10/2019
3. Arthur Meade
*
Southern Yacht Club 10203 Optimist RWB / WHITE / 0 09/14/2019
4. Jack Meade
*
Southern Yacht Club 8471 Optimist RWB / WHITE Reichel/Pugh / Melges 24 0 09/14/2019
5. Georgia Gibbons
*
SYC 21427 Optimist RWB / BLUE / 0 09/11/2019
6. Brayden Cope
*
Southern Yacht Club 21279 Optimist RWB / BLUE Optimist / Optimist 0 09/14/2019
7. Liam Christopher
*
SYC 18311 Optimist RWB / BLUE / 0 09/12/2019
8. Logan Rosiere
*
191 8433 Optimist RWB / BLUE / 0 09/10/2019
 


Singlehanded
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anders Fanberg
*
BWYC 181836R Singlehanded / / Laser Radial 0 09/14/2019
2. Zachary Fanberg
*
BWYC 181836 Singlehanded / Laser / 0 09/14/2019
3. Paul Rees
*
Pontchartrain Yacht Club USA 117 Singlehanded / Devoti / Finn 0 09/14/2019
4. Todd Edwards
*
BWYC 76453 Singlehanded / Sunfish / Sunfish 0 09/14/2019
5. Gunther Jenkins
*
Pontchartrain yacht club 5316 Singlehanded / Laser / Laser Radial 0 09/14/2019
6. Clinton Edwards
*
BWYC 8 Singlehanded / Sunfish / Sunfish 0 09/14/2019
7. Bill Ross
*
Pontchartrain yacht club USA 1 Singlehanded / Finn / Finn 0 09/14/2019
 


VXOne/Viper 640
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Duffy
*
Pass Christian Yacht Club 36 VXOne/Viper 640 / / 0 09/14/2019
2. John Kramer
*
Pontchartrain yacht club 105 VXOne/Viper 640 / VX One / VX One 0 09/14/2019
3. Rob Doolittle
*
Pontchartrain yacht club 125 VXOne/Viper 640 / VX One / VX One 0 09/14/2019
4. Chris Alexander
*
Gulfport Yacht Club 276 VXOne/Viper 640 / VX One / VX One 0 09/14/2019
5. Sarah Taylor
*
BWYC 98 VXOne/Viper 640 / Viper / 640 0 09/14/2019
6. Larry Frost
*
Southern Yacht Club 211 VXOne/Viper 640 / VX One / VX One 0 09/14/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network