Registrants For
Back to School Regatta 6th Annual Dinghy Challenge Cup

September 14-15, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan McKnight
*

4859 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Spinnaker
*, * Pontyc
2. Conner Fanberg
*

5800 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Spinnaker
*, * BWYC/ SYC
3. James Graham
*

4863 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Spinnaker
*, * Ponchartrain Yacht Club
4. Ashley Alfortish
*

7220 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Spinnaker
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Joel Grumme
*

130 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Non-spinnaker
*, * St. Stanislaus
6. Darren Grumme
*

34 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Non-spinnaker
*, * St. Stanislaus
7. Ruston Breisacher
*

6 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Non-spinnaker
*, * St. Stanislaus
8. William Diaz
*

8719 Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
Non-spinnaker
*, * St. Stanislaus
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Annelise Cotaya
*

22 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
2. Tripp Yount
*

4121 Optimist Green
*, * SYC
3. Joshua Wallo
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. Amy Mackenroth
*

7733 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Charles Montgomery
*

21121 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
6. Jac Clary
*

4802 Optimist Green
*, * SYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Logan Rosiere
*

8433 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * 191
2. Kate Cummings
*

20015 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * SYC
3. Georgia Gibbons
*

21427 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * SYC
4. Liam Christopher
*

18311 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * SYC
5. Riley Clary
*

2038 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * SYC
6. Arthur Meade
*

10203 Optimist RWB
WHITE
*, * Southern Yacht Club
7. Jack Meade
*

8471 Optimist RWB
WHITE
*, * Southern Yacht Club
8. Brayden Cope
*

21279 Optimist RWB
BLUE
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Singlehanded
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anders Fanberg
*

181836R Singlehanded
*, * BWYC
2. Zachary Fanberg
*

181836 Singlehanded
*, * BWYC
3. Paul Rees
*

USA 117 Singlehanded
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
4. Todd Edwards
*

76453 Singlehanded
*, * BWYC
5. Gunther Jenkins
*

5316 Singlehanded
*, * Pontchartrain yacht club
6. Clinton Edwards
*

8 Singlehanded
*, * BWYC
7. Bill Ross
*

USA 1 Singlehanded
*, * Pontchartrain yacht club
 


VXOne/Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Duffy
*

36 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club
2. John Kramer
*

105 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * Pontchartrain yacht club
3. Rob Doolittle
*

125 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * Pontchartrain yacht club
4. Chris Alexander
*

276 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
5. Sarah Taylor
*

98 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * BWYC
6. Larry Frost
*

211 VXOne/Viper 640
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network