Registrants For
Old Timers Regatta

May 11, 2019
28 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Larry Taggart

Southern Yacht Club 5510 Bateau Bleu Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc. / Flying Scot 0 04/25/2019
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Scheib

SYC 735 Triple D Non-Spinnaker / / 90 05/11/2019
2. Mike Bryce

Noyc 69812 Paloma Non-Spinnaker / Olson / Olson 30 111 05/10/2019
3. Mike Bryce

Noyc 69812 Paloma Non-Spinnaker / Olson / Olson 30 111 05/10/2019
4. Pam Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707/50400 Mystic Non-Spinnaker / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 04/28/2019
5. al gooch & frank Davies Gooch & davies

syc 96 Wind Shift Non-Spinnaker / j boats / j-27 129 05/11/2019
6. Michael Guiza

Southern Yacht Club 55 Navigator Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 138 05/05/2019
7. Fred Tuhro

SYC 1511 R and R Non-Spinnaker / Catlina / 36 mark II 165 05/10/2019
8. Tom Maag

SYC 30348 Red Boat Non-Spinnaker / Tartan / Tartan 33 177 05/02/2019
9. Billy Marchal

Southern 8 Whistling Wind III Non-Spinnaker / Johnstone / J/22 180 04/25/2019
10. peter gambel

syc 870 Wild Tchoupitoulas Non-Spinnaker / J Boats / J/22 180 05/02/2019
11. Tim Norton

Southern Yacht Club 61214 Lady Tiger Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / 35 Oceanis 183 05/06/2019
12. Glenn Higgins

SYC 6 Quest Non-Spinnaker / Brennan Boat Works / Easterly 30 207 05/09/2019
13. Bob Bartlett

SYC 48 KOALA Non-Spinnaker / EASTERLY YACHTS / E-30 207 05/09/2019
14. Eric Alber

SYC 5708 Non-Spinnaker / / Flying Scot 213 04/25/2019
15. Morgan Hall

Syc 23187 Carpe Diam Non-Spinnaker / / Folkboat 249 05/11/2019
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Aschaffenburg

SYC 35046 Great Escape PHRF / Carroll Marine / 1D 35 33 05/03/2019
2. John Lovell

SYC 74 Zydeco PHRF / J Boats / J-111 36 05/11/2019
3. Mont Echols

SYC NO-1 Wilder PHRF / Melges / E Scow 54 05/05/2019
4. Isabelle Schneidau

SYC/NOYC HO-35 Andy Gator PHRF / Johnson / E Scow 54 05/05/2019
5. guy williams

SYC 12 fresh Pineapple PHRF / esse / 990 60 05/06/2019
6. Daniel Sullivan

SYC 31 Little Joe PHRF / J Boat / J/92s 99 04/25/2019
7. Debby Grimm

SYC 360 Hot Chocolate PHRF / J Boats / J30 138 05/03/2019
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick McGregor

SYC 2547 Pog Ma Hon Rhodes 19 / / R19 0 05/06/2019
2. JAMES (ROCKY) SANCHEZ JR

SYC 1712 LICKETY SPLIT Rhodes 19 / / RHODES 19 0 05/06/2019
3. Jim Rogers

SYC 1433 Rode Hard Rhodes 19 / / Rhodes 19 0 05/09/2019
4. Peter Sladovich

SYC 1130 Locomotion Rhodes 19 / ODay / Rhodes 19 0 05/08/2019
5. Thomas Carville

SYC 3136 Ghost Rhodes 19 / Stuart Marine / Rhodes 19 0 05/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network