Registrants For

USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

DBMS Jr. Regatta


August 03, 2019
88 people have registered for this event

Club 420 Traps and Chutes
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gavin Monaghan
*
Danielle Koelbel
8180 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
2. Madeline Koelbel
*
Madeleine Regulla
8190 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
3. Ian McCaffrey
*
Katy Benagh
2296 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
4. Daniel Kszystyniak
*
Jamie Tribble
8188 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
5. Ellie Hyde
*
Calysta Kuzdzal
5286 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
6. William Kelleher
*
Ryan Devlin
8183 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DMBS
7. Devin Rappe
*
Mateo Donadio
8187 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
8. Natalie Ho
*
Griffin Davis
6373 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
9. Sean McCaffrey
*
Nils Triplett
6370 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Ella Notis
*
Greta Klein
6554 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
11. Bronson Lojko
*
Emily Porelle
6553 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
12. Abigail Murray
*
Amy Calnan
6264 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
13. Eli Murray
*
Matthew Straub
85 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
14. Edward Jiao
*
Sean-Ryan Friesl
7159 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Regatta Point Community Sailing
15. Griffin Beaulieu
*
Sam Schuhwerk
8238 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
16. Cameron Plante
*
Chloe Vescio
Chloe Vescio
7161 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Regatta Point Community Sailing
17. Michael Murphy
*
Matthew Murphy
5402 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
18. Bradford Campbell
*
john hull
8182 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
19. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
8511 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
20. Anna Brzezinski
*
Evelyn Buxton
8705 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * MSA
21. Rowan Schanley
*
Julia Miller
8768 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * MSA
22. Tyler Kirk
*
Carter Devlin
6552 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
23. Owen Cooper
*
Andrew Torri
8706 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * MSA
24. Piper Englin
*
Maxwell Mercer
6368 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * SBYC
25. Charlie Wilkinson
*
Jack Laffy
8764 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * MSA
26. Julia Gordon
*
Lizzie Luggelle
454 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hull Yacht Club
27. Andrew Tenney
*
Jacques Davis
6555 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
28. John Ali
*
Jake Boudreau
65511 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
29. Charles Matthews
*
Marissa Matthews
8243 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
30. Gunnar Nee
*
Tegan Sturdy
10 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Andrew Engel
*
Trevor Buckeridge
8241 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht CLub
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tobin Devlin
*

22870 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
2. Thatcher Kirkpatrick
*

22488 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
3. Tommy Westerman
*

22874 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
4. Gus Nappellio
*

22873 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
5. Mae Nappellio
*

11868 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
6. Thatcher Schrafft
*

SBYC7 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
7. Dalton Leach
*

22868 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
8. Thomas Ketchedjian
*

20035 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
9. Billy Tavares
*

5461 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Lucy Lawson
*

22875 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
11. Eva MacGregor
*

21650 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
12. Jared Campbell
*

22869 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
13. Luca Donadio
*

22871 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
14. Noelle Brighton
*

15451 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
15. Aaron Griffith
*

17065 Optimist Championship
White
*, * RYC
16. Katherine Winchester
*

16733 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
17. Layla Altobelli
*

6 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
18. Wyatt Wilkinson
*

13589 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
19. Juliana Lanz
*

6706 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
20. Henry Winchester
*

33 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
21. Amelia Richter
*

CAN13451 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Rochester yacht club
22. Derek Kirby
*

22872 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
23. Thomas Gaynor
*

41104 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
24. Ian Carlin
*

13129 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
25. Nathan Askjaer
*

21854 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
26. Aeva Salem
*

19875 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
27. Avery Cooper
*

21603 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * MSA
28. Ava Laham
*

9208 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Pleon
29. Niamh Huang
*

32287 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
30. Gavin Hudson
*

22486 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
31. Courtney Hoguet
*

18650 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
32. Kai Boudreau
*

32288 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
33. Max Dressel
*

18875 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Pleon YC
34. Julius Dressel
*

18640 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Pleon YC
35. Will Matthews
*

17413 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
36. Meghan Hanrahan
*

14946 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chapoquoit Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Miles Devlin
*

21656 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
2. Stella Granat
*

32283 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
3. Finn Schrafft
*

SBYC12 Optimist Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
4. Molly Goldberg
*

20042 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
5. CLARE CARLIN
*

20044 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
6. Elin Leach
*

32285 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
7. Louisa Goldberg
*

20045 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. joshua holden
*

SBYC4 Optimist Green
*, * sandy bay yacht club
9. Ryan Ho
*

SBYC10 Optimist Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Samuel Irving
*

32290 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
11. Rory Brighton
*

16883 Optimist Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
12. Isaac Aymerich
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
13. Finn Wilkinson
*

SBYC 9 Optimist Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
14. Eamon Kane
*

12688 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Olivia Gleason
*

20040 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
16. Conor Gleason
*

32298 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
17. John Donahue
*

9162 Optimist Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
18. Christopher Donahue
*

28 Optimist Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
19. Henry Hatfield
*

20041 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
20. Harold Jacobson
*

DYC50 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
21. Peter Gleason
*

DYC60 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network