Registrants For
2019 Rocky Mountain Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Community Sailing of Colorado

July 27-29, 2019
40 people have registered for this event

c420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tamsin Horne TBDTamsin
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
2. Alex Horne TBDAlex
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
3. Johnny Raheb TBDJohnny
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Heath Megnin TBDHeath
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
5. Ryan Gelston RyanTBD
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
6. Richard Martin
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
7. Hannah Anderson TBD- CSC Cha
c420 / Dillon Yacht Club
8. Sally-crew Rodli TBD
c420 / Dillon Yacht Club
9. Olivia Hollinger 0000
c420 / Dillon yacht club
10. THOMAS FRANCIS UNKNOWN
c420 / DILLON YACHT CLUB JUNIOR SAILING
11. Paige Canetto Paige-TBD
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
12. Alba Wilson-Axpe Crew for Ric
c420 / N/A
13. Colton Parks 0
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
14. Jack Parks 0
c420 / Community Sailing of Colorado
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jerome Welch TBDJerome
Laser Radial / None
2. Ayden McCanless 10
Laser Radial / Dillon junior sailing
3. Jacob Brewer 1
Laser Radial / Dillon Yacht Club
4. Case Huey TBDCase
Laser Radial / Community Sailing of Colorado
5. Patrick BARNEY 164337
Laser Radial / DSA
6. Carter Parks 9
Laser Radial / Community Sailing of Colorado
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Calvin Marsh 16454
Optimist / Park City Sailing Association
2. Ryder Werth TBD
Optimist / Community Sailing of Colorado
3. Brennan Cunningham ???
Optimist / Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Charlie Jones 1
Optimist / Bow Mar Yacht Club
5. Zach Williams tera
Optimist / Bow Mar
6. Sienna Cunningham TBD
Optimist / Community Sailing of Colorado
 


RS Tera
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Carson McConnell Tbd
RS Tera / Community Sailing of Colorado
2. Noah Klein TBDNoah
RS Tera / Community Sailing of Colorado
3. Carl Richter TBDCarl
RS Tera / Union Sailing Club /CSC
4. Henry Richter TBDHenry
RS Tera / Union Sailing Club/CSC
5. Leonardo Fernandes TBDLeo
RS Tera / Community Sailing of Colorado
6. Joss Quarantillo 3152
RS Tera / Dillon Yacht Club
7. Milo Radu 4632
RS Tera / Community Sailing of colorado
8. Cole Gjertson TBDCole
RS Tera / Community Sailing of Colorado
9. Jonathan Alexander 1
RS Tera / Bow mar
10. Jackson Alexander 1
RS Tera / Bow Mar
11. Steve Mikolajewski RS Tera 3150
RS Tera / Dillon
12. David Graham 1
RS Tera / Bow Mar
13. Turner Graham Tera
RS Tera / Bow Mar
14. Gavin Barsa Terra please
RS Tera / none
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network