Registrants For
Slim Lambert Youth Invitational

May 04, 2019
32 people have registered for this event

EL Toro B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sage Andrews
*

77 EL Toro B
*, * KYC
 


EL Toro C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Spencer Fleming
*

TBD EL Toro C
*, * Waikiki
2. Cameron Barra
*

TBD EL Toro C
*, * KYC
3. Kaile Olson
*

Tbd EL Toro C
*, * WYC
4. Makani Andrews
*

177 EL Toro C
*, * KYC
5. Isabelle Tsuchitori
*

tbd EL Toro C
*, * WYC
6. Caroline Oyster
*

tbd EL Toro C
*, * Waikiki
7. Madison Suh
*

TBD9 EL Toro C
*, * WYC
8. Kainalu Suh
*

TBD10 EL Toro C
*, * WYC
 


El Toro C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Parsons
*

TBD2 El Toro C2
*, * Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Manihiā€™i Pahuatini
*

TBA El Toro C2
*, * KYC/HKBC
3. Stephanie Seto
*

00000 El Toro C2
*, * Waikiki Yacht Club
4. Lucia Mumma
*

2 El Toro C2
*, * Mumma@gmail.com
5. Genevieve Mumma
*

3 El Toro C2
*, * Waikiki Yacht Club
 


El Toro C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noah Jost
*

TBD El Toro C3
*, * Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Bryce Huntoon
*

TBD El Toro C3
*, * Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
3. Jonathan Orebaugh
*

We will let El Toro C3
*, * Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
4. Christopher Pease
*

TBD El Toro C3
*, * Pearl Harbor
 


El Toro C4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zoey Whittet
*

TBD El Toro C4
*, * PHYC
2. Victoria Kim
*

TBD El Toro C4
*, * PHYC
3. Hosanna Kim
*

TBD El Toro C4
*, * PHYC
 


Laser A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Roth
*

184591 Laser A
*, * Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Adeline Ruiz
*

TBD Laser A
*, * KYC/HYC
3. Kanoa Pick
*

210682 Laser A
*, * HKBC
4. Gavin Ball
*

tbd Laser A
*, * Hawaii Kai Boat Club
 


Laser B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noelani Velasco
*

TBD Laser B
*, * PHYC
2. ZACHARY SEVERSON
*

tbd Laser B
*, * KYC
3. Neftali Guerrero
*

TBD Laser B
*, * Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
4. Ruby Gordon
*

RUS Laser B
*, * PHYC
5. Marcy Olivia Lowthian
*

Tbd Laser B
*, * PHYC
 


Topper
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cyrus Howell
*

46 Topper
*, * Hawaii Yacht Club
2. Benjamin Fields
*

tbd Topper
*, * Hawaii Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network