Laser 4.7
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
206536 |
Noah Adler
|
Lower Prospect, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
2. |
210460 |
Paola Alvarez
|
*, * USA |
cgsc |
3. |
216668 |
Conner Brandon
|
Miami, FL USA |
CGSC |
4. |
0000 |
Ethan Brockman
|
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
5. |
197214 |
Parker Bustamante
|
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
6. |
208397 |
Matheo Capasso
|
George Town, Grand Cayman CAY |
Lauderdale YC/ Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
7. |
199393 |
Mcaulay Carter
|
Winter Park, FL USA |
SPYC |
8. |
215734 |
Daniel Connors
|
Bedford, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
9. |
195494 |
kathryn danielson
|
*, * USA |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
10. |
214570 |
Daniel De Oliveira
|
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
11. |
204097 |
Emery Diemar
|
Miami, FL USA |
Lauderdale YC |
12. |
120912 |
Spencer DOMINGUEZ
|
Miami Beach, FL USA |
KBYC/CGSC |
13. |
192089 |
Elliot Francolla
|
Tampa, FL USA |
DIYC |
14. |
209376 |
Lucia Gil
|
Miami, FL USA |
CGSC |
15. |
215481 |
Kevin Gosselin
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
16. |
188150 |
AARON HIDER
|
GRAND CAYMAN, PROSPECT CAY |
Lauderdale YC/Cayman Islands Sailing Club |
17. |
206888 |
Jake Homberger
|
*, * USA |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
18. |
156950 |
Conor Kellett
|
Miami Beach, FL USA |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
19. |
216282 |
Tommy McCormick
|
Key Biscayne, FL USA |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
20. |
209672 |
Sidney Moyer
|
St. Petersburg, FL USA |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
21. |
177265 |
Katie Nelson
|
Tampa, Fl USA |
DIYC |
22. |
192089 |
Reid Nelson
|
Tampa, FL USA |
DIYC |
23. |
209678 |
Ava Shakespeare
|
*, * USA |
SPYC |
24. |
8 |
Bella SHAKESPEARE
|
St. Petersburg, FL USA |
SPYC |
25. |
216324 |
Cort Snyder
|
Miami, Florida USA |
Lauderdale YC |
26. |
209629 |
Ayrton Stein
|
Halifax, NS CAN |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
27. |
204770 |
Will Wardlaw
|
*, * USA |
CGSC |
28. |
19644 |
Myles Wilson
|
Forest Hills, TN USA |
Adelaide Sailing Club |
29. |
86598 |
Sophia Woodbury
|
Sarasota, FL USA |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
|
Laser Full Rig
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
178894 |
Craig Berleme
|
San Antonio, Texas USA |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club |
2. |
201285 |
Ian Brown
|
Tampa, FL USA |
DIYC |
3. |
212872 |
Dave Chapin
|
Winter Springs, FL USA |
LESC |
4. |
209712 |
Wayne Colahan
|
Jupiter, FL USA |
USSCMC |
5. |
192329 |
Andy Culver
|
Jacksonville, FL USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
6. |
7 |
Robert Davis
|
Gananoque, ON CAN |
Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC |
7. |
208102 |
peter eberley
|
Sarasota, FL USA |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
8. |
USA 184509 |
Christian Ehrnrooth
|
Ocean Ridge, FL USA |
LYC |
9. |
212630 |
David Grace
|
Vienna, VA USA |
Severn Sailing Association |
10. |
18814 |
Maximilian Guerriero
|
Jonesboro, AR USA |
TCYC |
11. |
210690 |
Rob Hallawell
|
Jensen Beach, FL USA |
USSCMC |
12. |
212867 |
David Hiebert
|
Jupiter, FL USA |
USSCMC |
13. |
203643 |
Dorje Hopkins
|
Miami, FL USA |
CGSC |
14. |
210644 |
James Juhasz
|
Oakville, ON CAN |
KYC |
15. |
212612 |
Justin Norton
|
Ottawa, ON CAN |
BYC |
16. |
208107 |
TJ O'Brien
|
Mint Hill, NC USA |
Lake Norman Yacht Club |
17. |
209749 |
Jason Rucker
|
Moncks Corner, SC USA |
CofC Sailing Association |
18. |
43 |
Luke Ruitenberg
|
Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
19. |
212868 |
Patrick Wachholz
|
Innisfil, ON CAN |
BYC |
20. |
212861 |
forrest wachholz
|
Innisfil, ON CAN |
Barrie Yacht Club |
|
Laser Radial
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
197571 |
Emily Allen
|
St. Petersburg, FL USA |
SPYC |
2. |
200553 |
Grace Austin
|
Greenwich, CT USA |
GCYSA/Belle Haven Club |
3. |
215643 |
Martin Barrera
|
*, * USA |
Cgsc |
4. |
194610 |
Keith Barron
|
The Villages, FL USA |
Ocala Sailing Club |
5. |
206154 |
Elyse Bernthal
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
6. |
214296 |
Leyton Borcherding
|
Greenwich, CT USA |
LYC / Belle Haven YC |
7. |
206116 |
Guthrie Braun
|
St. Petersburg, FL USA |
Saint Petersburg Yacht Club |
8. |
213069 |
Michael Burns
|
Pass Christian, MS USA |
PCYC / GCYSA |
9. |
166004 |
Ethan Danielson
|
Saint Petersburg, FL USA |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
10. |
209339 |
Aidan Dennis
|
League City, TX USA |
GCYSA/PCYC |
11. |
176060 |
Daniel Diederich
|
WRITSVLLE BCH, NC USA |
LYC/CYC-NC |
12. |
206119 |
Liam Dorsey
|
Miami, Florida USA |
Lauderdale YC/Coconut Grove SC |
13. |
206574 |
parker eckert
|
Miami, FL USA |
C.G.S.C |
14. |
194236 |
Daniel Escudero
|
Peachtree City, GA USA |
Lauderdale YC / Atlanta Yacht Club |
15. |
208388 |
Amaya Escudero
|
Peachtree City, GA USA |
Lauderdale YC / Atlanta Yacht Club |
16. |
185518 |
Hal Gilreath
|
Jacksonville, FL USA |
Florida |
17. |
190474 |
Thommie Grit
|
Sarasota, FL USA |
Sarasota youth sailing |
18. |
208413 |
Kaitlyn Hamilton
|
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL USA |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
19. |
199916 |
David Hartman
|
vero beach, FLORIDA USA |
NOMAD |
20. |
188112 |
Heidi Hicks
|
Tampa, FL USA |
SPYC |
21. |
177328 |
Trevor Hicks
|
TWN N CNTRY, FL USA |
SPYC |
22. |
203639 |
Ethan Homberger
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
23. |
206097 |
Ian Iles-Lee
|
Tampa, Fl USA |
DIYSF |
24. |
144344 |
Addison Jones
|
Silver Point, Tennessee USA |
Pensacola Yacht Club/Harbor Island Yacht Club |
25. |
195916 |
Heather Kerns
|
Apollo Beach, FL USA |
Saint Petersburg Yacht Club |
26. |
206050 |
Matthew King
|
Sarasota, FL USA |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
27. |
186598 |
Alex Liebel
|
Sarasota, FL USA |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
28. |
209648 |
King Lotz
|
Palm Harbor, FL USA |
CCSC |
29. |
188922 |
Maggie McLauchlin
|
Jacksonville, Florida USA |
FYC |
30. |
169305 |
Davis McLauchlin
|
Jacksonville, Florida USA |
FYC |
31. |
204419 |
Bridget Monahan
|
Jacksonville, FL USA |
FYC |
32. |
208385 |
Wesley Myler
|
Jacksonville, Florida USA |
FYC |
33. |
199185 |
Dmitriy Ovren
|
Bonita Springs, FL USA |
LYC |
34. |
208099 |
Humberto PORRATA
|
VLG WELLINGTN, FL USA |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
35. |
209370 |
Chris Purcell
|
Key Biscayne, FL USA |
Lauderdale YC |
36. |
194253 |
Kevin Ratigan
|
Orlando, FL USA |
SSS / MYC |
37. |
204409 |
logan rimel
|
St. Petersburg, FL USA |
SPYC |
38. |
209672 |
Emma Shakespeare
|
SAINT PETERSBURG, FL USA |
SPYC |
39. |
212604 |
Benjamin Smith
|
Wilmington, NC USA |
Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC |
40. |
194546 |
Morgan Smith
|
Englewood, FL USA |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
41. |
206155 |
Will Weinbecker
|
Jacksonville, FL USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
42. |
196445 |
James Wilson
|
Forest Hills, TN USA |
Adelaide Sailing Club |
43. |
214513 |
monica wilson
|
OCEAN BRZ PK, FL USA |
Usscmc |
44. |
213073 |
Max Zhalilo
|
Jacksonville, FL USA |
LYC |
|
|