Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Conor Kellett 156950 Laser 4.7 *, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Conner Brandon 216668 Laser 4.7 *, * CGSC
3. Paola Alvarez 210460 Laser 4.7 *, * cgsc
4. Ayrton Stein 209629 Laser 4.7 *, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
5. Mcaulay Carter 199393 Laser 4.7 *, * SPYC
6. kathryn danielson 195494 Laser 4.7 *, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
7. Jake Homberger 206888 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Kevin Gosselin 215481 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Daniel Connors 215734 Laser 4.7 *, * RNSYS
10. Matheo Capasso 208397 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale YC/ Cayman Islands Sailing Club
11. Lucia Gil 209376 Laser 4.7 *, * CGSC
12. Tommy McCormick 216282 Laser 4.7 *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
13. AARON HIDER 188150 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale YC/Cayman Islands Sailing Club
14. Emery Diemar 204097 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale YC
15. Sophia Woodbury 86598 Laser 4.7 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Sidney Moyer 209672 Laser 4.7 *, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Noah Adler 206536 Laser 4.7 *, * RNSYS
18. Daniel De Oliveira 214570 Laser 4.7 *, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Myles Wilson 19644 Laser 4.7 *, * Adelaide Sailing Club
20. Elliot Francolla 192089 Laser 4.7 *, * DIYC
21. Parker Bustamante 197214 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale YC
22. Spencer DOMINGUEZ 120912 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC/CGSC
23. Will Wardlaw 204770 Laser 4.7 *, * CGSC
24. Ethan Brockman 0000 Laser 4.7 *, * Florida Yacht Club
25. Ava Shakespeare 209678 Laser 4.7 *, * SPYC
26. Katie Nelson 177265 Laser 4.7 *, * DIYC
27. Reid Nelson 192089 Laser 4.7 *, * DIYC
28. Bella SHAKESPEARE 8 Laser 4.7 *, * SPYC
29. Cort Snyder 216324 Laser 4.7 *, * Lauderdale YC
 


Laser Full Rig
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jason Rucker 209749 Laser Full Rig Moncks Corner, SC CofC Sailing Association
2. Dorje Hopkins 203643 Laser Full Rig *, * CGSC
3. peter eberley 208102 Laser Full Rig *, * Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Robert Davis 7 Laser Full Rig Gananoque, ON Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
5. David Grace 212630 Laser Full Rig Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
6. Wayne Colahan 209712 Laser Full Rig Jupiter, FL USSCMC
7. David Hiebert 212867 Laser Full Rig Jupiter, FL USSCMC
8. forrest wachholz 212861 Laser Full Rig Innisfil, ON Barrie Yacht Club
9. Patrick Wachholz 212868 Laser Full Rig Innisfil, ON BYC
10. Andy Culver 192329 Laser Full Rig Jacksonville, FL Florida Yacht Club
11. Justin Norton 212612 Laser Full Rig Ottawa, ON BYC
12. Luke Ruitenberg 43 Laser Full Rig Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS RNSYS
13. TJ O'Brien 208107 Laser Full Rig Mint Hill, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
14. Maximilian Guerriero 18814 Laser Full Rig Jonesboro, AR TCYC
15. Dave Chapin 212872 Laser Full Rig Winter Springs, FL LESC
16. Ian Brown 201285 Laser Full Rig *, * DIYC
17. Rob Hallawell 210690 Laser Full Rig Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
18. Christian Ehrnrooth USA 184509 Laser Full Rig Ocean Ridge, FL LYC
19. James Juhasz 210644 Laser Full Rig Oakville, ON KYC
20. Craig Berleme 178894 Laser Full Rig San Antonio, Texas Lake Canyon Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Morgan Smith 194546 Laser Radial *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Will Weinbecker 206155 Laser Radial *, * Florida Yacht Club
3. Grace Austin 200553 Laser Radial Greenwich, CT GCYSA/Belle Haven Club
4. Leyton Borcherding 214296 Laser Radial *, * LYC / Belle Haven YC
5. Hal Gilreath 185518 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
6. Liam Dorsey 206119 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale YC/Coconut Grove SC
7. Daniel Escudero 194236 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale YC / Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Amaya Escudero 208388 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale YC / Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Martin Barrera 215643 Laser Radial *, * Cgsc
10. Kaitlyn Hamilton 208413 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Guthrie Braun 206116 Laser Radial *, * Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
12. Chris Purcell 209370 Laser Radial Key Biscayne, FL Lauderdale YC
13. Alex Liebel 186598 Laser Radial *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Ethan Danielson 166004 Laser Radial *, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Ethan Homberger 203639 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. David Hartman 199916 Laser Radial vero beach, FLORIDA NOMAD
17. Benjamin Smith 212604 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC
18. monica wilson 214513 Laser Radial OCEAN BRZ PK, FL Usscmc
19. Heather Kerns 195916 Laser Radial *, * Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
20. Bridget Monahan 204419 Laser Radial *, * FYC
21. Dmitriy Ovren 199185 Laser Radial *, * LYC
22. Keith Barron 194610 Laser Radial The Villages, FL Ocala Sailing Club
23. Michael Burns 213069 Laser Radial *, * PCYC / GCYSA
24. Elyse Bernthal 206154 Laser Radial *, * SAYC
25. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Radial Orlando, FL SSS / MYC
26. Ian Iles-Lee 206097 Laser Radial *, * DIYSF
27. Emily Allen 197571 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
28. Thommie Grit 190474 Laser Radial *, * Sarasota youth sailing
29. Heidi Hicks 188112 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
30. Trevor Hicks 177328 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
31. Humberto PORRATA 208099 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
32. Addison Jones 144344 Laser Radial *, * Pensacola Yacht Club/Harbor Island Yacht Club
33. logan rimel 204409 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
34. Maggie McLauchlin 188922 Laser Radial *, * FYC
35. Davis McLauchlin 169305 Laser Radial *, * FYC
36. Wesley Myler 208385 Laser Radial *, * FYC
37. King Lotz 209648 Laser Radial Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
38. James Wilson 196445 Laser Radial *, * Adelaide Sailing Club
39. Max Zhalilo 213073 Laser Radial *, * LYC
40. Matthew King 206050 Laser Radial *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. parker eckert 206574 Laser Radial *, * C.G.S.C
42. Emma Shakespeare 209672 Laser Radial *, * SPYC
43. Aidan Dennis 209339 Laser Radial *, * GCYSA/PCYC
44. Daniel Diederich 176060 Laser Radial *, * LYC/CYC-NC