Registrants For
MILWAUKEE BAY OFFSHORE SERIES Milwaukee Yacht Club-­‐South Shore Yacht Club Milwaukee,Wisconsin June 1 -­ September 14, 2019

June 01-September 14, 2019
27 people have registered for this event

MBOS 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Veenstra
Mark Veenstra

Holy Goat USA23 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
2. Andrew Hopkins
Eric Jones, Scott Hornick

Triumvirate 51543 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
3. James Stearns
Charles Ashby

Timberwolf 50288 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
4. Rob Hasselkus


Berserkir 51351 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI MYC
5. Jim Kelly
Cheryl Kelly

Bounder 25424 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
6. Andrew Dillon


Return to Sender 52592 MBOS 1
MILWAUKEE, WI SSYC
7. Robert Arzbaecher


Sociable 60102 MBOS 1
Brookfield, WI MYC
8. Richard Trisco


Tango in Blue 50593 MBOS 1
Vernon, WI SSYC
9. Peter Engel


Rogue 50631 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
10. Terence McMahon
Patricia McMahon

Manitou 38005 MBOS 1
glendale, WI MYC
11. David Radtke
David F Radtke

Mosquito 39502 MBOS 1
Milwaukee, WI MYC
12. Joel Carroll


Hooligan 888 MBOS 1
pleasant prairie, Wisconsin MYC
13. Richard Hobbs
Michael Kuptz

Hobgoblin US75111 MBOS 1
Naples, FL SSYC
14. Spencer Thomason


Just One More US64 MBOS 1
Pewaukee, WI MYC
 


MBOS 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Schoos


Elysium 13 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, WI MYC
2. Nick Casper
Nicholas Casper

Mojo 32933 MBOS 2
Cudahy, WI SSYC
3. Devin Bader
Adam Berger

Feisty Rodent 2605 MBOS 2
Brookfield, WI MYC
4. Craig Griffith
Sara Griffith

Sanity Check 73150 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
5. Chris Moll


Shaka 53534 MBOS 2
Bayside, WI SSYC
6. Michael Sabinash
Ellen Sweetman, Bob Sabinash, Joyce Sabinash

Sabotage 32659 MBOS 2
Thiensville, WI SSYC
7. Scott Conger
Melissa Conger

Adventure 52188 MBOS 2
Wauwatosa, WI SSYC
8. Tod Patton
Tod K Patton

Blondie 2 USA 82 MBOS 2
Northbrook, IL Milwaukee Yacht Club
9. Nick Hayes
Angela Hayes

Anafi 61101 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
10. tom foley


raggedy ann 16417 MBOS 2
Brookfield, WI south shore
11. Gary Hamilton


Neverland 25476 MBOS 2
South Milwaukee, WI SSYC
12. Doug Evans


Time Out 333 MBOS 2
Whitefish Bay, WI MYC
13. Peter Reiske


Rag Doll 41783 MBOS 2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin SSYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network