Registrants For
Bob Barnes Memorial Regatta
Bayside Sailing Club

June 15, 2019
16 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Wright

Bayside Sailing Club 3565 Rosy / Catalina / 25 Tall 222 05/12/2019
 


IC24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jimmy Peters

Rush Creek Yacht Club 3 Fun or alternate RCYC Club boat IC24 / J Boats / IC24 174 05/13/2019
 


J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Conklin

BSC USA 95 Audacity J24 / J Boats / J24 168 04/27/2019
2. Bill Mansfield

BSC 912 Humble Pie J24 / J Boats / J24 168 05/09/2019
3. Greg Newsome

Laura garner
BSC 69 69 J24 / J Boats / J 24 168 04/26/2019
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 25 0 04/30/2019
2. Peter Powers

BSC 6019 Respite PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 30 TR/FK 207 05/08/2019
3. Bryce Gaston

Erin Davidson
Jason Doyle
BSC 3141 Latitude Adjustment PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 30 MK1 222 05/13/2019
4. Christopher Gradisar

BSC 4697 Laree PHRF Non-Spin / MacGregor / 26s 222 05/17/2019
5. Richard Clark

BSC 215 Kestrel PHRF Non-Spin / Ranger / Ranger 23 240 05/14/2019
6. Chris Gulley

Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 25 246 05/12/2019
7. Tom Rinkevich

Paige Swiney
BSC 2189 Tomfoolery PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / Cataline 25 252 05/16/2019
 


PHRF Spin A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna PHRF Spin A / Precision / Eleven Meter One Design 75 05/14/2019
2. MARSHALL MCKENZIE

Carol MCKENZIE
BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB 35 S-CAPE PHRF Spin A / EVENLYN / EVENLYN 32-2 96 05/01/2019
 


PHRF Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Hunke

Bruce Young
Mandy McCracken-Atkins
Blake White
Chris Jenkinson
Becca Lee
BSC 271/272 Swale PHRF Spin B / S2 / 7.9 168 05/19/2019
2. Mike Jones

Maryam Jubera
Sherrie Galaway
BSC 53 WINGS PHRF Spin B / MacGregor / 26D 210 05/18/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network