Registrants For
2019 Summer Solstice Regatta

June 22-23, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dave Ryden

Seabrook Sailing Club 204105 Grey Area Laser / Laser / Performance Laser 91.1 06/09/2019
2. Jeff Beckwith

SSC 199804 Damn Yankee Laser / / Laser 91.1 06/20/2019
3. pablo peillard

ssc 204102 Contutti Laser / lase performance / laser standar 91.1 06/10/2019
4. Karel Wagner

SSC 176249 Laser / / Laser 91.1 05/31/2019
5. Daniel Dalgleish

Houston Yacht Club 176237 Boaty McBoatFace Laser / ILCA / ILCA 91.1 06/21/2019
6. Griffin Orr

Corinthian Sailing Club 190275 Cleansweep 11 Laser / Vanguard / Laser 91.1 06/05/2019
7. Alex Tupinamba

Seabrook Sailing Club 166856 Laser / Vanguard / Laser 91.1 06/10/2019
8. Kelly Soich

CLSC 175590 Laser / / Laser Intl. 91.1 06/13/2019
9. Raleigh Christman

SSC 170989 Laser / / 91.1 06/14/2019
10. Ian McKeige

Ian McKeige 206019 Laser / / Laser 91.1 06/20/2019
11. Ty Geiger

Seabrook Sailing Club 208379 Laser / / Laser 91.1 05/29/2019
12. Craig Berleme

ILCA 198013 Sizzle Laser / Laser Proformance / Laser 91.1 06/01/2019
13. David Morgan

Seabrook sailing club 208382 nolo contendre Laser / Laser / Laser 91.1 06/03/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew DENNIS

Seabrook Sailing Club 206090 Laser Radial / Laser Performance / Laser 96.7 06/02/2019
2. JORGE SAMITIER

Seabrook Sailing Club 204103 SAETA - THANK YOU DAVID Laser Radial / LASER / LASER 96.7 06/19/2019
3. Philip Lane

SSC none Laser Radial / Laser / Laser 96.7 06/13/2019
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Luzius

John Luzius
Lake Georgetown Sinkers and Floaters (LGSF) 502 Kid-N-Play Portsmouth / Weta marine / Weta 4.4 78.5 06/21/2019
2. Ash Beatty

LCYC 1625 Portsmouth / / RS Aero 9 87.3 06/10/2019
3. David Smith

Galveston Boat Club 3559 Boomtown Portsmouth / Douglas / Flying Scot 89.6 06/14/2019
4. Mike Lindstrom

None 5354 Greenstreak Portsmouth / Douglas / Flying Scot 89.6 06/14/2019
5. Mike Mashl

AYC USA-185 Rojo Portsmouth / Marsten / Contender 90.1 06/16/2019
6. Hank Saurage

Pontchartrain YC 2757 Portsmouth / RS / RS Aero 7 90.3 06/14/2019
7. Jennifer Loehlin

David Weeks
Austin YC 777 Fearless Portsmouth / Boston Whaler / Harpoon 5.2 96 06/11/2019
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Caradec

Seabrook Sailing Club 80955 Poquito Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/09/2019
2. JOSEPH BIRKOFER

Seabrook Sailing Club 1023 Sunfish / Vanguard / V 15 0 06/11/2019
3. Peter Hansen

Seabrook Sailing Club 78369 Sunfish / AMF Alcort / Sunfish 0 06/22/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network