Registrants For
US Sailing's Chubb Junior Sailing Championships: Area A Championship
Wianno Yacht Club

July 17-18, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Downey
*
Sam Gulachenski
HYC 1018 C420 / / 0 07/15/2019
2. Andrew Lemley
*
Conrad Schofield
Wianno Yacht Club 7436 C420 / / 0 06/30/2019
3. Evan Dasilva
*
Cy Kurd
Hyannis 1016 C420 / / 0 07/15/2019
4. Haley Andreasen
*
Gavin Dowley
Pleon YC 7086 C420 / / 0 05/16/2019
5. Jack Welburn
*
Brady Welburn
Stone Horse 8574 C420 / / 0 07/08/2019
6. Hamilton Barclay
*
Ella Beauregard
Southport Yacht Club 8685 C420 / / 0 07/03/2019
7. Sophie Menyhart
*
Molly McKeen
Hyannis Yacht Club 1013 C420 / / 0 07/08/2019
8. Lucy Tedford
*
Abi Borggaard
Pleon 6902 C420 / / 0 06/26/2019
9. Philip Jeffries
*
Megan Yorsz
Pleon Yacht Club 8572 C420 / / 0 05/13/2019
10. Francis Selldorff
*
Luke Gearing
Wianno Yacht Club 7815 C420 / / 0 06/13/2019
11. Taylor Eastman
*
Conrad Schofield
Wianno 5101 C420 / / 0 07/08/2019
12. Sophie Fisher
*
Celia Byrne
NYYC 3575 C420 / / 0 07/10/2019
13. Michael Cunniff
*
Mabel Sliney
Pleon 6491 C420 / / 0 07/12/2019
14. Hayden Earl
*
Isabel "Ellie" Alex
Stage Harbor Yacht Club 8231 C420 / / 0 07/12/2019
15. Isabel Croteau
*
Sophie Lane
Pleon 6524 C420 / / 0 06/15/2019
16. James McCullough
*
Tess Adams
Wianno 5100 C420 / / 0 07/10/2019
17. Sophia Peck
*
Drew Mastovsky
Wianno Yacht Club 5102 C420 / / 0 07/08/2019
18. Liam Somers
*
Samir Stevenson
WBYC 1806 C420 / / 0 07/12/2019
19. Niall Kearney
*
Cate Anderson
Pleon Yacht Club 8684 C420 / / 0 07/12/2019
20. Ryan McGauley
*
Katelyn McGauley
Chatham Yacht Club 8430 C420 / / 0 06/23/2019
21. Pierce Sullivan
*
Beth kelly
Stone Horse Yacht Club 7818 C420 / / 0 07/10/2019
22. Leopold Seuss
*
Anders Kearney
PLEON YC 8777 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
23. Jack Dalton
*
Magdelaina Putnam
Pleon Yacht Club 6614 C420 / / 0 05/25/2019
24. Timmy Hibben
*
Coleman Schofield
Wianno Yacht Club 6888 C420 / / 0 07/07/2019
25. Will Bailey
*
Hank Bailey
Chatham Yacht Club 8443 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
26. Josh Dillon
*
Walter Sullivan
WDYC 8080 C420 / / 0 07/10/2019
27. Timothy First
*
Alexis Steinert
Quisset Yacht Club 8127 C420 / / 0 07/15/2019
28. Anna Olsen
*
Samantha Jensen
QYC 8730 C420 / / 0 07/15/2019
29. Alexander Georges
*
David Sadasivam
Wianno Yacht Club TBD C420 / / 0 07/07/2019
30. Ashley Hoguet
*
Jessica West
Pleon Yacht Club 781 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
31. Tucker Lamoreux
*
Elijah Goldman
Chatham Yacht Club 8442 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
32. Cody Lamoreux
*
Calder Robbins
Chatham Yacht Club 7847 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
33. Connor Macken
*
Christopher Macken
Beverly Yacht Club 8518 C420 / / 0 07/16/2019
34. Amelia Carlson
*
Jackson Morrissey
Pleon 6121 C420 / / 0 06/04/2019
35. Nat Edmonds
*
Sophia McManus
Wianno YC 8448 C420 / / 0 06/16/2019
36. Cailyn Murphy
*
Grace Gunsalus
Chatham Yacht Club 6457 C420 / / 0 07/09/2019
37. Quinn Healey
*
Elizabeth Lemley
Wianno Yacht Club 7434 C420 / / 0 07/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network