Registrants For
PSA Moonlight Race
Potapskut Sailing Association

June 08, 2019
21 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lanny Helms

Potapskut Sailing Association 562 Windswept Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/06/2019
2. Tim Williams

SSA 244 LinGin Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/05/2019
3. William Woodford

PSA US 11 Latika Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 05/31/2019
4. William Jensen

PSA 62 Prudence Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/03/2019
 


ARC-NON SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason Jernigan

Na A30 Lora ARC-NON SPIN / Alberg / 30 0.65 06/07/2019
2. Michael Wingate

PSA C27 Curio ARC-NON SPIN / Cal / 2-27 0.659 06/06/2019
3. Don Clemens

Havre de Gace USA93042 Falcon ARC-NON SPIN / TPI / J 42 SD 0.825 06/03/2019
4. kevin wensley

Pier View Isle of Wight H Hylas ARC-NON SPIN / Hylas / Hylas 48 0.835 05/31/2019
 


ARC-SPIN 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Tracey

MRSA 83350 Incommunicado ARC-SPIN 1 / Omega / Omega 36 0.823 05/12/2019
2. Dan Leonard

Eastport Yacht Club 60161 Flashpoint ARC-SPIN 1 / J Boats / J-100 0.86 05/28/2019
3. Keith Cole

AYC USA 60888 Lucky Eights ARC-SPIN 1 / Pearson Composites for J-Boats / J/124 0.934 06/03/2019
 


ARC-SPIN 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Zseleczky

Severn Sailing Association 33189 Old Blue ARC-SPIN 2 / Pearson / Pearson 30 0.725 05/29/2019
2. Chris Martin

MRSA 252 Banshee ARC-SPIN 2 / Merit / 25 0.729 06/04/2019
3. Shepherd Drain

MRSA 13177 Heyday ARC-SPIN 2 / Pearson / P-30 0.74 06/02/2019
4. PETER JENSEN

CRCA 32168 DOGWOOD BARK ARC-SPIN 2 / C&C / 35 MK III 0.777 05/29/2019
5. David Adams

CYCOP 93613 Resolute ARC-SPIN 2 / Tartan / Tartan 3500 0.785 05/15/2019
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Parrott

CMA M6 tHriLL Ride Multihull / Reynolds / Reynolds 33 1.022 06/05/2019
2. Douglas Dykman

CMA/AYC 27042 Temple of the Wind Multihull / Corsair / 31R 1.028 06/02/2019
3. John Nicholson

CMA 15 Mikayla Multihull / Farrier / 33 1.092 06/03/2019
4. Jeffrey Thompson

MRSA 410 Lola Multihull / Corsair / F27F 48 05/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network