Registrants For
 
 regatta logo

June 28-29, 2019
15 people have registered for this event

BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. chris Parrish
chris Parrish
TMCA 380 Resolute BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 375 132 06/04/2019
2. HANS KNICKREHM
HANS KNICKREHM
LYC 1152 SEUTE DEERN BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin / TRINTELLA / SLOOP 132 06/04/2019
 


BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin Cruising Canvas
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Keever
Darin Keever
Darin Keever
Michael Keever
Janna Keever
GBCA 526 BAG BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin Cruising Canvas / Beneteau / 46 114 06/04/2019
2. Marty Pedowicz

LYC 586 Hobgoblin BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin Cruising Canvas / Hunter / Legend 40 132 06/11/2019
3. Bill van Ravenswaay

Bill van Ravenswaay
Houston Yacht Club 60187 Sea Nymph BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin Cruising Canvas / Beneteau / Moorings 432 152 05/27/2019
4. STEVEN FETHERSTON

Sean Fetherston
Elena Bayanova
Ian Denson
Houston Yacht Club none Hi Yo Silver BB Offshore PHRF Non-Spin Cruising Canvas / custom / Ted Brewer KAIULANI 223 06/11/2019
 


GB Pursuit Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Way

Velita Way
Ellie Fortin
JR Hudson
GBCA 148 Try Me GB Pursuit Multihull / Corsair / F31R -27 06/17/2019
 


ORC Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ted Greak

Lakewood Yacht Club 455 Edelweiss ORC Spinnaker / Hanse / Hanse 455 SD 0 06/12/2019
2. Andy Wescoat
HeeJung Wescoat
GBCA 45 Harm's Way ORC Spinnaker / J Boats / J109 0 06/13/2019
3. Jim Demarest

LYC 4607 Sodalis III ORC Spinnaker / J Boats / J - 46 1.0517 06/12/2019
4. Albrecht Goethe
Albrecht Goethe
LYC 51709 Hamburg II ORC Spinnaker / J/Boats / J46 1.0727 06/12/2019
5. J.D. Hill
Susan Hill
LYC USA74 Second Star ORC Spinnaker / J Boats / J/122 1.0808 06/12/2019
 


Virtual
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrea Todaro

Jim Crate
Bob Hunkins
David Comeaux
Danielle Comeaux
Kathy Goethe
lakeood 44 Race Committee Virtual / Support / 0 05/26/2019
2. Cheryl Baron
Jeff Johnson
Jeff Johnson
Lakewood 55 Texas Coast Yachts Virtual / / 0 05/26/2019
3. John Ebling

Lakewood 1835 Texas Navy Virtual / Admiralty / 0 05/26/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network