Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brendan Connelly
*
Terrence Connelly
Ephraim YC & Encinal YC EYC 83 Flying Scot / / 0 07/28/2019
2. David Helmick

Elizabeth Gheorghita
LESC 6143 Flying Scot / / 0 07/24/2019
3. Alan Shaklee

Fleet 135 4565 Quiksilver Flying Scot / / 0 06/17/2019
4. Griff Goetsch

Paul Jirtle
EYC 4810 Think Fast! Flying Scot / / 0 07/29/2019
5. John Dischner

Charles Dischner
EYC 6051 KONA II Flying Scot / / 0 08/01/2019
6. Mark Taylor

Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6099 ? Flying Scot / / 0 05/16/2019
7. Hugh Haggerty

Sarah Olson
Ephraim Yacht Club 5373 Thirsty Dragon Flying Scot / / 0 07/19/2019
8. Jamie Rimovsky

Rachel Rimovsky
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 3951 Essie Flying Scot / / 0 07/25/2019
9. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
Massapoag YC 6177 Scotty McFly Flying Scot / / 0 05/22/2019
10. LOREN WILDE

Ephraim Yacht Club 3447 Dancer Flying Scot / / 0 07/25/2019
11. Harry Carpenter

Karen Carpenter
Deep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc. 6248 Beach House on the Moon Flying Scot / / 0 07/24/2019
12. Abby O'Rourke

Laura Therien
Ephraim Yacht Club 2922 Undaunted Flying Scot / / 0 07/30/2019
13. Jim Colegrove

Jennifer Colegrove
CLSA 4615 Popeye Flying Scot / / 0 07/07/2019
14. Shannon Wilfert

Mark Wilfert
LMSC 4113 Flying Finn Flying Scot / / 0 07/15/2019
15. Richard Wojnar

Susan McIntyre
Clinton lake sailing association 1482 morquan Flying Scot / / 0 08/01/2019
16. James Moyle

Bob Moyle
Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135) 2447 Merry Way Flying Scot / / 0 06/24/2019
17. Nancy Claypool

Carol Claypool
Ephraim Yacht Club 3445 Flying Scot 3445 Flying Scot / / 0 07/12/2019
18. Eric Bussell

Stacey Rieu
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6135 Wildcard Flying Scot / / 0 05/28/2019
19. Cain Goettelman

Gordy Roberts
EYC 6022 Flying Scot / / 0 07/29/2019
20. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
Cowan Lake Sailing Association 6086 The Kitchen Sink III Flying Scot / / 0 07/30/2019
21. Dan Mielke

Max Mielke
Eli Gallagher
eyc EYC 82 Hummel Hummel Flying Scot / / 0 07/25/2019
22. Derek Waleffe

Margaret Gheorghita
Ephraim Yacht Club EYC 84 Milton Flying Scot / / 0 08/02/2019
23. Max Gifford
*
Ephraim yacht Club EYC 81 Drost Flying Scot / / 0 07/29/2019
24. Frank Gerry

Marianne Gerry
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6131 HOB Flying Scot / / 0 06/28/2019
25. Craig Rost

Kelly Chang
CLSA Fleet 135 5631 Tegan Flying Scot / / 0 07/23/2019
26. Bill Vogler

Jill Rendleman
Carlyle Sailing Association 6140 Saluki Flying Scot / / 0 06/30/2019
27. Ben Williams

Deb Aronson
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6144 Catitude Flying Scot / / 0 07/23/2019
28. Michael Faugust

Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
EYC 6137 Silver Bullet Flying Scot / / 0 07/24/2019
29. Kingsley Brown

Hal Whitacre
eyc 4175 Blew By U Flying Scot / / 0 08/02/2019