Registrants For
World Duck Championship 2019
Mantoloking Yacht Club

August 23, 2019
68 people have registered for this event

Duckboats
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Margaret Rux

Mantoloking 5 Wise quack Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
2. dave slavinski

Lavallette Yacht Club LA71 Ivy Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/20/2019
3. Sonja Krajewski
*
Pine Beach Yacht Club PB101 MALLARD Duckboats / Group / 0 08/20/2019
4. Matt McKenzie

Mantoloking YC BH12 Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/23/2019
5. St. Simon's Church (Chris Barrett)

Mantoloking 204 Godspeed Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
6. Cooper Naseef
*
MYC 103 Pepper Duckboats / Group / 0 08/23/2019
7. John O'Leary
*
Pine Beach Yacht Club PB17 DUCK SOUP Duckboats / Group / 0 08/20/2019
8. Jack Pentony
*
Beachwood Yacht Club BD1 Woody Duckboats / Group / 0 08/21/2019
9. Brooke Schmelz
*
Surf City Yacht Club TS2 Tuck Duck Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/20/2019
10. Will Cornell
*
Surf City Yacht Club TS3 Lewiston Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/20/2019
11. Luke Pennisi
*
Surf City Yacht Club TS1 Calcasieu Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/20/2019
12. Brendan Hogan

OCC OC7 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/21/2019
13. Kellen Drawbaugh
*
Manasquan River YC MR1 Jemmima Puddle Duck Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
14. Robert Sherman

Manasquan River YC MR2 Quick Quack Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
15. Peter Wright

MYC M6 Rose Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
16. Eric Wagner (Group)

Metedeconk MC2 Lenape Papoose Duckboats / Group / 0 08/20/2019
17. Lucas Bonner
*
Manasquan River YC MR3 Daisy Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
18. Matthew Laufer
*
Manasquan River YC MR4 Lucky Duck Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
19. William Kernan
*
Manasquan River YC 674 Duck or Bump Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
20. Jack Leahy
*
OGYC OG542 Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/16/2019
21. Aidan Sharpe
*
OGYC OG1 Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/16/2019
22. Madeline Dolan
*
LYC L5 Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/20/2019
23. Taylor/Ella Sipe/Demand
*
Toms River Yacht Club T1 Green Wing Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
24. Emily Tierney
*
LYC L2 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/20/2019
25. Jason Boekholt
*
none pbhs1 Garnet Gull Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/15/2019
26. Kathy Seifert

Alexandria Seaport Foundation ASF Mallard Duckboats / / 0 08/19/2019
27. Matt Goetting

BHYC Sailorcise 66 Duck Vader Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/20/2019
28. Carl Hanks

Manasquan River YC 407 Miss Doreen Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
29. Brendan Safka

Mantoloking HILL13 QUACKMIRE Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
30. Bridger Espinosa
*
MYC MA33 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/21/2019
31. Leo Martinez ( Group Entry - Hudson River Co

Hudson River Community Sailing HRCS Duckboats / Group / 0 08/17/2019
32. SPYC Juniors
*
Seaside Park S1 Quackers Duckboats / Group / 0 08/21/2019
33. Stuart Van Winkle

SSYC 181 Lucky Duck Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
34. owen carolan
*
Metedeconk Yacht Club MC268 Butt Quack Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
35. Glen Dickson

Bay Head Yacht Club M8 Sarah Duckhardt Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
36. Seamus carolan
*
Metedeconk Yacht Club MC8 Quack Pearl Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
37. Tessa Buckowski
*
Metedeconk Yacht Club PC14 Speedwell Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
38. Jules Buckowski
*
Metedeconk Yacht Club MC1 MC 1 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
39. Liam Preyer
*
Metedeconk Yacht Club OS3 MC 2 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
40. Nancy Crabbe
*
MYC T8 Ocypode Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/22/2019
41. Marion Crabbe
*
TRSS TRSS Delux Duck Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/22/2019
42. bob stroub

TRSS 50 LADY JANE Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
43. Chris Schon

MCYC M62 Yard Bird Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
44. Piper Walsh
*
Mantoloking Yacht Club M191 kerr plunk Duckboats / GROUP / 0 08/19/2019
45. Charlie/Teddy/Thacher Mckenzie/Brown

Bay Head BH29 The Thing Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
46. Russ Lucas

BHYC BH8 Shimmer Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
47. Island Heights Yacht Club Jrs
*
I.H.Y.C. IH1 IHYC Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
48. Walker Lapham
*
MYC MA22 Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
49. Kinney Glass

Rocking the Boat T11 Mighty Duck Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
50. Megan Sharpe
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club OG7 Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/19/2019
51. Will Elia

Mantoloking Yacht Club 222 Ducktastic Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
52. Bryant Jara

Rocking the Boat HILL15 Fowl Play Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
53. Delaney Dittenhofer
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club 53 Big Ben Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/19/2019
54. James Kopack
*
Toms River Yacht Club T37 Blind Duck Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/22/2019
55. Henry OBrien

Mantoloking LC1 Duck Tale Duckboats / Group / 0 08/22/2019
56. William Meade
*
SAYC SA4 Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
57. Cailean Connolly
*
SAYC SA2 Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
58. Anthony Schiano
*
SAYC SA3 Quick Quack Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/21/2019
59. Jeff Miller

SAYC SA1 Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
60. Michael OBrien

BHYC BH47 Duck Duck Goose Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
61. Rich Nunn

SAYC SA5 Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
62. Colleen OBrien
*
BHYC BH45 Double Duck A Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
63. Carolyn Corbet

BHYC BH117 Mighty Duck Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/22/2019
64. Michaela OBrien
*
BHYC BH5 Double Duck B Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/21/2019
65. Tyler Lamm
*
TRYC 86 Vendetta Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/22/2019
66. Andrew Lamm
*
Tryc M16 Mako Duckboats / Junior / 0 08/22/2019
67. Peter Commette

Mantoloking/Lauderdale YC 176 Heather's Duck Duckboats / Senior / 0 08/08/2019
68. Carolyn D'Alessandro

MYC M21 FireQuacker Duckboats / Group / 0 08/21/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network