Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish and Laser Regatta - MYC
Mattituck Yacht Club

July 30, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Wolleben
*
OCYC OCYC Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
2. Henry Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 211626 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2019
3. natalie miller
*
southold 199154 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
4. Billy Burton
*
Southold Yacht Club 188640 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2019
5. Brianna Burns
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 4 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
6. Sarah Schuringa
*
Southampton yacht club 208088 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
7. Patrick O'Driscoll
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 187316 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
8. Ansley Hanus
*
OCYC OCYC1 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
9. Anna Sauberg
*
OCYC OCYC2 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/29/2019
10. Nolan Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/23/2019
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Goell
*
Old Cove Yacht club 212448 Laser Full / / 0 07/30/2019
2. William Simms
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 200393 Laser Full / / 0 07/10/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Connor Rust
*
Southampton yacht club 199755 Laser Radial / / 0 07/30/2019
2. Will Stork
*
Southampon Yacht Club 170093 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
3. Richard (Micky) Kalich
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 175188 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
4. James Bergstrom
*
Shelter Island Yacht club 198627 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2019
5. Robert Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 111 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
6. Pax Dolan
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 171167 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
7. Jarred Hosking
*
Breakwater YC 42607 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
8. Tyler Meadows
*
Southampton Yacht Club 173178 Laser Radial / / 0 07/29/2019
9. Bryanna Bay
*
Southold 194608 Laser Radial / / 0 07/28/2019
 


Sunfish Doubles
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anjali Venugopalan
*
Emma Leblond
Mattituck Yacht Club 79514 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 07/29/2019
2. Patrick Corrigan
*
Ben Gatehouse
Mattituck Yacht Club 2 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 07/29/2019
3. Camilla Norton
*
Devon Yacht Club 111 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 07/25/2019
4. Grace Gomolka
*
Devon Yacht Club 111 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 07/23/2019
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Tomao
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 6 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/30/2019
2. John Condon
*
Southold YC 77173 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
3. Travis Joyce
*
Mattituck YC 5 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/30/2019
4. Perry Gardiner
*
Mattituck 77204 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
5. Conor O'Driscoll
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 420 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
6. THEO GRELLETAUMONT
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 3424 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/26/2019
7. Aislinn Callanan
*
Southold Yacht Club 3362 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
8. Field Alexa
*
Mattituck Yacht club 76 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
9. Zoe Richards
*
Mattituck 8 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/29/2019
10. Patrick McKeever
*
Southold Yacht Club 8255 Sunfish Single / / 0 07/28/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network