Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti Regatta - Shinnecock YC
Shinnecock Yacht Club

August 02, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jackson Rose
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 38753 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2019
2. Landon Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22400 Optimist / / 0 07/30/2019
3. Tomasa Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 19665 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2019
4. Max Sauberg
*
Old Cove 20837 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
5. Paul Haefliger
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 94 Optimist / Red / 0 07/30/2019
6. Caspar Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 20903 Optimist / / 0 06/27/2019
7. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 10749 Optimist / / 0 06/27/2019
8. Finlay Allonby
*
SIYC 22417 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2019
9. john gargiulo
*
shinnecock yacht club 92 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2019
10. Emily Edwards
*
Southampton Yacht Club 9768 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2019
11. Augustin Jarry
*
OCYC/CVSQ (France) 1759 Optimist / White / 0 08/01/2019
12. Dylan Braner
*
Shelter Island 21252 Optimist / Red / 0 08/01/2019
13. William Arnold
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 18930 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2019
14. Ellie Mckenna
*
OCYC 9730 Optimist / White / 0 08/01/2019
15. Everett Lehnert
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 16084 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2019
16. Breckin Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 160841 Optimist / White / 0 08/01/2019
17. Anders Siewert
*
SIYC 16522 Optimist / White / 0 07/31/2019
18. Jackson Suter
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 22394 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
19. Michael Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 17485 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
20. Gabriel Jarry-de Faymoreau
*
OCYC / CVSQ (France) 11020 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
21. Molly Siewert
*
SIYC 14176 Optimist / White / 0 07/31/2019
22. Era Inglis-Nela
*
Shelter Island Yc 6124 Optimist / White / 0 07/31/2019
23. ZOE GRELLETAUMONT
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 27 Optimist / White / 0 07/26/2019
24. Phoebe Fogarty
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 20336 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
25. Brian Lynch
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12099 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/02/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tancredi Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 22690 Optimist Green / / 0 07/30/2019
2. Jacqueline Feldman
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 77071 Optimist Green / / 0 07/31/2019
3. Lucca Izquierdo
*
Southampton Yacht Club 21061 Optimist Green / / 0 08/01/2019
4. Sammy Alexandrovich
*
Galina Aleksandrovich 17071 Optimist Green / / 0 08/01/2019
5. Christopher Errico
*
Southampton Yacht Club 7 Optimist Green / / 0 07/31/2019
6. Ancel Cooper
*
southampton yacht club 17537 Optimist Green / / 0 08/01/2019
7. Oliver Puris
*
Devon YC 1 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2019
8. Connor Cohen
*
Old Cove Yacht Club USA 21263 Optimist Green / / 0 07/20/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network