Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - DYC
Devon Yacht Club

August 07, 2019
107 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jillian Young
*
grace Cleary
Southold 47 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
2. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
Shinnecock Yacht Club 21 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
3. robbie elliston
*
Lindsey Gelderman
Southold Yacht Club 4131 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
4. Nicholas Gargiulo
*
Matthew Donnelly
shinnecock yacht club 8 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
5. Isabelle Dejoux
*
Devon Yacht Club 8213 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
6. Alexander Patti
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
Orient Yacht Club 6619 420 / / 0 08/04/2019
7. Cuatro Villareal
*
Margot Gordon
Orient Yacht Club 8570 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
8. shaye Callanan
*
Elsie Rose
Southold Yacht Club 88 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
9. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
Southampton Yacht Club 7197 420 / / 0 08/02/2019
10. AC Manning
*
Sophie Josephson
Orient Yacht Club 8161 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
11. Thomas Soumakis
*
Georgia Soumakis
Southampton Yacht Club 3644 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
12. Amelia Neumann
*
Charlotte Keil
Old Cove Yacht Club 7739 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
13. Campbell Conard
*
Devon Yacht Club 12345 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
14. Mei gallagher
*
Phoebe Hacket
Devon Yacht Club 8211 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
15. Emma DeTour
*
Bryanna Bay
Southold Yacht Club 31 420 / / 0 08/05/2019
16. Anna Sauberg
*
Bridget Fogarty
Old Cove Ocyc2 420 / / 0 08/06/2019
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick O'Driscoll
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 187316 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/06/2019
2. Robert Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club ocyc Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
3. Kelsey Young
*
Southold Yacht Club 14 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
4. Nolan Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/06/2019
5. Billy Burton
*
Southold Yacht Club 188640 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/04/2019
6. Jarred Hosking
*
Breakwater YC 185840 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/07/2019
7. Sarah Schuringa
*
Southampton 208088 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/07/2019
8. Brianna Burns
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 4 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
9. Chloe Chisholm
*
Southampton Yacht Club 187176 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
10. Henry Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 211626 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/31/2019
11. Ansley Hanus
*
OCYC 11 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
12. Sefton Edwards
*
Southampton Yacht Club 178 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/05/2019
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Simms
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 200393 Laser Full / / 0 07/10/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tristan Stump
*
Southampton Yacht Club 191491 Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2019
2. Tyler Meadows
*
Southampton 173178 Laser Radial / / 0 08/07/2019
3. Ben Honig
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 200381 Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2019
4. James Bergstrom
*
Shelter Island Yacht club 198627 Laser Radial / / 0 08/03/2019
5. Will Stork
*
Southampton Yacht Club 170093 Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2019
6. Richard (Micky) Kalich
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 175188 Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2019
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anna Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 16403 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
2. Mae Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 9730 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
3. Kevin Young
*
Southold Yacht Club 124050 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
4. Max Sauberg
*
Old Cove 20837 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
5. John Gargiulo
*
shinnecock yacht club 92 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
6. Landon Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22400 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
7. Matteo Ammirati
*
SIYC 20571 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
8. Caspar Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 20903 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
9. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 10749 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
10. Brian Lynch
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12099 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2019
11. Jonathan Wiggins
*
Old cove 21619 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2019
12. John Spicer
*
Southold Yacht Club 06504 Optimist / Red / 0 08/06/2019
13. Finlay Allonby
*
SIYC 22417 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
14. Anders Siewert
*
SIYC 16522 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
15. Molly Siewert
*
SIYC 14176 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
16. Lucas Giordano
*
Orient Yacht Club 22093 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
17. Dylan Braner
*
Shelter Island 21252 Optimist / Red / 0 08/04/2019
18. Julian Dahiya
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12424 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2019
19. Leopold Faerber
*
Orient Yatch Club 13507 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
20. ZOE GRELLETAUMONT
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 27 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
21. mason milwe
*
syc 15302 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
22. Michael Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 17485 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
23. Everett Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 16084 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
24. Breckin Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 160841 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
25. Reese Mckenna
*
OCYC 13596 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
26. Ellie McKenna
*
OCYC 111 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
27. Kyle Hanus
*
OCYC 13338 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
28. Eli Shainker
*
Orient Yacht Club 10992 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2019
29. Tomasa Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 19665 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
30. Hannah Lyons
*
Southold Yacht Club 15823 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
31. Paul Haefliger
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 94 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
32. Leo Hackett
*
Devon yacht club 7535 Optimist / White / 0 08/03/2019
33. Christopher Errico
*
Southampton Yacht Club 7 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
34. Nicholas Dowling
*
Southold Yacht Club 20546 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
35. Gabriel Jarry-de Faymoreau
*
OCYC/CVSQ (France) 11020 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
36. Jackson Suter
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 22394 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
37. Phoebe Fogarty
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 20336 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sammy Alexandrovich
*
Galina Aleksandrovich 17071 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
2. Harry Waserstein
*
Devon Yacht Club 16516 Optimist Green / / 0 08/07/2019
3. hudson vargas
*
devon 13578 Optimist Green / / 0 08/07/2019
4. Peter Hackett
*
Devon Yacht Club 124 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
5. Gavin Leis
*
Mattituck 77 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
6. Clementine Puris
*
Devon 9 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
7. Zoe McDonald
*
Devon Yacht Club 19025 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
8. Oliver Puris
*
Devon 81 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
9. Alden Gaussoin
*
Devon Yacht Club 18 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
10. Bunny Waserstein
*
Devon Yacht Club 007 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
11. Harry Waserstein
*
devon yacht club 16156 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
12. Riley Kong
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 3672 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
13. Luca Watts
*
Orient Yacht Club 15942 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
14. Beatrix Wiedenmayer
*
Devon Yacht Club 13 Optimist Green / / 0 08/06/2019
15. Tancredi Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 22690 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
16. Jacqueline Feldman
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 77071 Optimist Green / / 0 08/05/2019
 


Sunfish Doubles
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bella Lilien
*
Devon Yacht Club 17 Sunfish Doubles / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
2. Scarlett Wiedenmayer
*
Devon Yacht Club 5 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/07/2019
3. Cole Hadden
*
Cole Hadden
Devon Yacht Club 15 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
4. J.T. Popp
*
Devon Yacht Club 3 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
5. Caroline Tablada
*
Devon yacht club 17 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
6. Connor Shilson
*
Cole Hadden
Devon Yacht Club 15 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
7. Caroline Davison
*
Devon 5 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
8. Michael Clifford-Levy
*
Devon Yacht Club 3 Sunfish Doubles / / 0 08/06/2019
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Perry Gardiner
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 77204 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
2. Conor O'Driscoll
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 420 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
3. Aislinn Callanan
*
Southold Yacht Club 3362 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
4. John Condon
*
Southold Yacht Club 77173 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/05/2019
5. Camilla Norton
*
Devon Yacht Club 13 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
6. Joanna Anderson
*
SYC 20508 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
7. THEO GRELLET-AUMONT
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 3424 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/05/2019
8. Grace Gomolka
*
Devon Yacht Club 11 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/06/2019
9. Remington Eliasek
*
Devon Yacht Club 12 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/05/2019
10. Patrick McKeever
*
Southold Yacht Club 8255 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/05/2019
11. Scarlett Cleary
*
Southold 22 Sunfish Single / / 0 08/05/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network