Registrants For
2019 RoadRunner Regatta
Austin Yacht Club

June 08-09, 2019
74 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Brock
*
Nathan Gantala
7056 C420
*, * AYC
2. Lucy Brock
*
Julius Heitkoetter
6225 C420
*, * Austin Yacht Club
3. Hanna Progelhof
*
Taylor Snyder
8542 C420
*, * RCYC
4. Fiona Froelich
*

16241 C420
*, * Austin YC
5. Grace Bates
*
Kelly Bates
6226 C420
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Tony Slowik III
*
Wendi Froelich
622 C420
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. William Cranney-Fee
*
Zachary Ronhaar
5079 C420
*, * Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aston Atherton
*

197059 Laser
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. ashton Pigulski
*

157858 Laser
*, * GSC
3. Ally Ravji
*

161911 Laser
*, * RCYC
4. Bryan Trammell
*

211535 Laser
*, * TCYC/GCYSA
5. Eli Ortiz
*

71 Laser
*, * AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Mather
*

195888 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Stevie Neumann
*

213431 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. BROCK SMITH
*

214551 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Reid Johnson
*

180121 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Parker Younger
*

215463 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
6. Tanner Ward
*

199144 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
7. Drew Gourley
*

214588 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Brindle Burt
*

46 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Brown
*

162400 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Kate Hennig
*

83 Laser Radial
*, * Austin Yacht Club
3. Caleb Fogle
*

173657 Laser Radial
*, * LCYC
4. Michael Morse
*

186510 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/RYC
6. Camryn Colonna
*

211534 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
7. Jacob Granberry
*

194285 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
8. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
9. Dax Thompson
*

194286 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
10. Cash Cunningham
*

48 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
11. Eric Jayawant
*

206098 Laser Radial
*, * Austin Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Teddy Reiser
*

21844 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood YC
2. Hollis Fincher
*

19797 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Stephen Momeier
*

21143 Optimist
Red
*, * LYC
4. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18422 Optimist
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Mathieu Brown
*

22265 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Zachary Brown
*

22264 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Patrick McNamara
*

22111 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood YC
8. Kaylee Keever
*

20824 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
9. Jessie Gaines
*

21993 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Hayden McCready
*

14783 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
11. Gavin Galway
*

15133 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
12. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

15555 Optimist
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. Sydney Small
*

20465 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood
14. Casey Small
*

19580 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood
15. Dylan Tomko
*

22754 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
16. Catherine Froelich
*

19624 Optimist
Blue
*, * Austin YC
17. Cole Gourley
*

22285 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Luke LaQuey
*

20124 Optimist
Red
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
19. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
20. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Optimist
White
*, * AYC
21. Lucas Tenrreiro
*

22247 Optimist
Red
*, * AYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Eli Pfarrer
*

18160 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
3. William Wise
*

16102 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood YC
4. Jackson Brock
*

20139 Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
5. Calvin Brock
*

19924 Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
6. Cole Ward
*

8872 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood
7. Korbin Bendele
*

19455 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Kale Bendele
*

20817 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. storey evans
*

9280 Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
10. William Michael
*

15120 Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
11. Eduardo Barrera
*

21132 Optimist Green
*, * CCYC
12. Finn Messner
*

1960 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Charles Yen
*

n/a Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
14. Henry Murphey
*

8854 Optimist Green
*, * Ft worth Boat Club
15. Elizabeth Cleaves
*

7906 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
16. Maximo Hudlow
*

225 Optimist Green
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club
17. Linde Prins
*

18123 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
18. Meike Prins
*

16013 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
19. Ryan Mitchell
*

21137 Optimist Green
*, * LCYC
20. Ramzi Matous
*

19502 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
21. Isabel Gammell
*

15657 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
22. Roni Sela
*

19115 Optimist Green
*, * Austin Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network