Registrants For
2019 Navy Regatta

August 03-04, 2019
25 people have registered for this event

150 Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Davidson

None 5412 Wet Express II 150 Class / X / 412 66 07/23/2019
2. Walter Crawford

Judy Crawford
Bay Yacht Club 430 Endless Summer 150 Class / Hunter / 430 117 08/02/2019
3. Chuck Giffin

CCYC 45 Huntress Too 150 Class / Hunter / 45DS 120 07/08/2019
4. Gary Hodges

GBCA 292 Meili 150 Class / Hunter / Legend 40 140 07/01/2019
5. Paul Magnini
Paul Magnini
William Daniel
Bay Yacht Club 312 Esperanza II 150 Class / JBoats / J30 144 07/11/2019
6. KYLE COBBS
JEFF COBBS
MEMBER #2092 1 ABASOLO 150 Class / BENETEAU / OCEANIS 159 07/24/2019
7. Daniel Herrington
Lori Herrington
Lori Herrington
Bay Yacht Club 1169 Remedy 150 Class / Catalina / 34 159 07/17/2019
8. Edward Emery

Edward Emery
Noah Burns
Kurt Hiller
Corpus Christi Yacht Club 818 Blue Moon 150 Class / San Juan / 174 07/29/2019
9. Jim Robertson
James M Robertson
John Files
Rudy Mircovich
John Valdez
Dylan Beverly
Melissa Valdez
Allie Beverly
Beth Vidaurri
Bay Yacht Club 474 Brigadoon II 150 Class / Tartan / 34C 195 07/14/2019
 


All Sails
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Hastings
Steve Hastings
CCYC 32111 Passion All Sails / A-All Sails Santa Cruz / 50T -3 07/04/2019
2. Eric Baggerman
Eric
None 8 Greek Fire All Sails / A-All Sails J boat / J35 72 07/21/2019
3. Duncan Samo
Teri Samo
Russell Turpin
Robert Moreno
CCYC 505 5th Landing All Sails / A-All Sails J / 105 87 07/17/2019
4. John Bell

CCYC 430 Kinderspel2 All Sails / A-All Sails JBoats / J105 87 07/13/2019
5. Doug Weakly

Kokomo YC 635 Mojo All Sails / A-All Sails Melges / 24 90 07/15/2019
6. Richard Mcintyre
Jacob Boll
Richard Mcintyre
CCYC 82 White Dragon All Sails / A-All Sails Melges / Melges 24 90 07/27/2019
7. Corey Harding

BYC 77932 LickitySplit All Sails / A-All Sails Hobie / Hobie 33 93 07/22/2019
8. Richard Bell
Richard Bell
CCYC/BYC 80 Vesper All Sails / B-All Sails JBoats / J97e 105 07/07/2019
9. Robert Kelly
Alex
CCYC 828 Defying Gravity All Sails / B-All sails J / 80 120 07/05/2019
10. thomas kane

Chicago Corinthian YC US2828 Kobra All Sails / B-All Sails Johnstone / J24 168 07/24/2019
11. Josh Richline

CCYC 830 Veloce All Sails / B-All Sails JBoats / J22 180 07/24/2019
 


Cruising Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Dinn

CCYC na Petrel Cruising Class / Grand Banks / Blackwatch 40 0 07/12/2019
2. Alex Harris
Alex Harris
CCYC 80 Painkiller Cruising Class / Catalina / 387 0 07/05/2019
3. Chris Ruckman

Brian Wallace
Bay Yacht Club 310 Margaritaville Cruising Class / Hunter / Sloop 168 07/10/2019
 


MultiHull Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Williams

RYC 129 Gimme Samoa MultiHull Class / Corsair / F-31, Trimaran -9 07/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network