Registrants For
2019 Hingham Bay Junior Regatta

July 11-12, 2019
157 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Molly Lane
Lane Kaeyer
7127 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon
2. Alexandra LaCerda Jones
Amanda Gary
7124 Club 420 *, * USA Alexandra LaCerda Jones
3. Christopher Pandapas
Nick Thibodeau
5991 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon
4. Michael Cunniff
Mabel Sliney
6491 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
5. Porter Bell
Haley Nelson
8497 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham YC
6. Sawyer Reed
Andrew Engel
8241 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
7. Gunnar Nee
Knox Hayunga
10 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Tegan Sturdy
Ainsley Allen
12 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
9. JD Comeau
Charlie Comeau
11 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
10. Sean Montgomery
Emily Rodriguez
7340 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
11. Hunter Kennedy
Ryan Kfoury
8418 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
12. Ella McCarey
Nora McCarey
8488 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
13. David Won
Peter Bell
888 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
14. Brendan McGovern
Jackson Tedeschi
5 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham maritime center
15. John Cataldo
Joseph Cataldo
1357 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage park yacht club
16. Samuel Dunn
Trevor Buckeridge
8495 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
17. Niall Kearney
Cate Anderson
8684 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
18. Kate Ayers

[Pending]
8157 Club 420 *, * USA Lake Sunapee Yacht Club
19. Emily O'Connor
James Frady
925 Club 420 *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
20. Gavin Monaghan
Jamie Tribble
8180 Club 420 *, * USA DBMS
21. Tom Rogers
Kate Rogers
8720 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
22. Wil Lawton
Ty Calinda
1730 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
23. Ashley Hoguet
Nate Morrissey
781 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
24. Owen Cooper
Andrew Torri
8706 Club 420 *, * USA MSA
25. Brooks Reed
Trent Hesselman
871 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
26. Charlie Maier
Ari Brzezinski
8705 Club 420 *, * USA MSA
27. Rowan Schanley
Anna Brzezinski
8768 Club 420 *, * USA MSA
28. Daniel Kszystyniak
Eliza Sumner
8190 Club 420 *, * USA DBMA
29. Will Kelleher
Ryan Devlin
8183 Club 420 *, * USA DBMS
30. Georgia Barrett
Samuel Barrett
8718 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Griffin Beaulieu
Sam Schuhwerk
8238 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
2. William Denker
Wilson Fox
8240 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
3. Fisher Winslow
Meredith Monnich
8239 Club 420 Green *, * USA hingham yacht club
4. William Sichol
Charles Matthews
8243 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
5. Marissa Matthews
Hilary Morris
8242 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
6. Sara Menesale
Jack Iannelli
6380 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime
7. Isabella Richter
Madeline Synnestvedt
1118 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht CLub
8. Kira Fulton
Henry Synnestvedt
11111 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Paige Joyce
Lauren Joyce
8514 Club 420 Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Max Westhoven
Ryan Begin
1251 Club 420 Green *, * USA Pleon
11. Diana Won
Andreas Hirsemann Jr.
9 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
12. Thayer Bernier
Andrew Buckley
1115 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Owen Mayo
Cate Brennan
8516 Club 420 Green *, * USA Plymouth yacht club
14. Benjamin Prew
Jake Cataldo
1729 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
15. Jonathan Davenport
John Jacobson
6116 Club 420 Green *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
16. Julia Gordon
Ryan Alexander
339 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
17. Eloise Goedkoop
Sophia ianchulev
7126 Club 420 Green *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
18. Durham Jones

[Pending]
7715 Club 420 Green *, * USA Lake Sunapee Yacht Club
19. James Lyon
Jasper Nolin
8156 Club 420 Green *, * USA Lake Sunapee Yacht Club
20. Cyrus Nolin
Layk Quackenbos
8155 Club 420 Green *, * USA Lake Sunapee Yacht Club
21. Liam Higgins
Zack Larsen
276 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hull yacht club
22. ANNE KRIEGER
CHASE HANSEN
1112 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
23. Meg Dugan Andrew Thompson

[Pending]
88 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
24. Brendan Cingari

[Pending]
111 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
25. Grant Garrett
Dorothy McCarthy
7733 Club 420 Green *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
26. Ben Weissensee
Henry Heffner
3218 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
27. Hayes Kennedy
Freddie Poor
1723 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
28. Rorie Newman
Lauren Wolpers
55 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
29. Andrew Thompson
Reid Neussbaum
[Pending]
0000000 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
30. Nick Russo
Quinn Williams
7735 Club 420 Green *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
31. Grady Gaul
John Caputo
7738 Club 420 Green *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
32. Brendan Drummond
Ben volchok
7736 Club 420 Green *, * USA winchester Boat Club
 


Optimist Champ
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Dressel

18875 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon YC
2. Camille Brasseur

2007 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
3. Kent Yaoita

14234 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon
4. Aydin Tiryaki

20585 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Garrett Wimberly

14611 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Henry Buchleitner

15832 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
7. Levi O'Duggan

B8 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
8. Katherine Teague

15467 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
9. Maximilian Seuss

21308 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon
10. Charlotte Monnich

20604 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
11. Matthew Hines

20039 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Maritime
12. Mason Comeau

15809 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Hadley Reed

19464 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
14. Theodora Binder

17791 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA hingham yacht club
15. Alex Sturdy

11993 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Bridget Hickey

19140 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
17. Will Hnath

22888 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hull YC
18. Madeleine Accettella

20343 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
19. Devon Connerly

18566 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
20. Tommy Westerman

22874 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
21. Abigail Dunn

18837 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
22. Will Matthews

11098 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham
23. Avery Morris

20179 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
24. Paul Chapman

12543 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
25. Courtney Hoguet

18650 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
26. Niamh Huang

32287 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA DBMS
27. Nathan Askjaer

21854 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
28. Lucy Lawson

22875 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
29. Aeva Salem

19875 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
30. Gus Nappellio

22873 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
31. Teak Winslow

19758 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA HIngham Yacht Club
32. Dalton Leach

22868 Optimist Champ White *, * USA DBMS
33. Elinor Smith

19348 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
34. Audrey Smith

11870 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
35. Ian Smith

10287 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
36. Rory Taylor

1990 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
37. Libby Rogers

19777 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
38. Thea Migliaccio

16628 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
39. Oliver Buckley

21092 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA COHASSET Yacht Club
40. Sam Robison

13321 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon
41. Yasmine Nee

19375 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
42. Derek Kirby

22872 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Duxbury Bay Marritime Academy
43. Kai Boudreau

22871 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Jill Boudreau
44. Maximilian Crews

10262 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
45. Peter Tcherepnin

22869 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
46. Jane Ryan

16803 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
47. Billy Tavares

5461 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
48. Jack Harries

20132 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham YC
49. Thomas Svencer

6771 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon
50. Lauren Armstrong

90867 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
51. Avery Regan

7229 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
52. Gavin Hudson

22486 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon
53. Avery Cooper

21603 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Todd Cooper
54. Joshua Nielsen

22656 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
55. Vaughan Knecht

DYC 60 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
56. Thatcher Kirkpatrick

22488 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
57. Scout Olney

USA 7863 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
58. Myles Olney

DYC 50 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
59. Tobin Devlin

22870 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA DBMS
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Graham Brasseur

5285 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
2. Eren Tiryaki

9219 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Nora Synnott

20038 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
4. Brandon Oliwa

25 Optimist Green *, * USA Lincoln Maritime Center, Hingham
5. Oliver Sandifer

211 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime
6. Jay Naples

13901 Optimist Green *, * USA CYC
7. William Koskinas

16315 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
8. Henry Weibley

19473 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
9. Charlotte Richter

51096 Optimist Green *, * USA CohassetbYacht Club
10. Andrew Accettella

8161 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
11. Matthew Bell

27 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
12. Cleveland Quezada

5574 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
13. Isabella Mazzocco

8525 Optimist Green *, * USA SHYC
14. Anna Post

321 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Henry Healey

1912 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham YC
16. Hayden Healey

9170 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham YC
17. Bennett Glennon

9978 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
18. Paul Ferrara

13540 Optimist Green *, * USA CPYC
19. Julius Dressel

18640 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon YC
20. Daniel Burns

12890 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
21. Gabby Buonopane

13541 Optimist Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
22. Annabelle White

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
23. Henry Smith

4383 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
24. Ellie White

1902 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
25. Walter Smith

14187 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
26. Reese Ferrara

17299 Optimist Green *, * USA CPYC
27. Stephen Wittmann

13919 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
28. Tom McCarthy

1 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
29. Jack Morgan

16757 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
30. Warner Vanderweil

20643 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Sam Holland

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
32. Sander Skaane

13563 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
33. Teagan Bridge

9323 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
34. DB Murray

USA 10012 Optimist Green *, * USA PLEON YACHT CLUB
35. Bo Bauta

22908 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
36. Lucy Key

17396 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network