Registrants For
Summer Classic 2019 at Ocean Gate Yacht Club

August 02, 2019
157 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Bogart 5251 Anthony Weber
Club 420 / IHYC
2. Caroline Maher 3608 Anna Schwartz
Club 420 / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
3. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 7338 Daniella Walkowicz
Club 420 / TRYC
4. Amanda Ziomek 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean gate
5. Chris Poskay 55101
Club 420 / TRYC
6. Sophia Delucca 7139 Sofia Massio
Club 420 / Tryc
7. Alexa Whitman 7199 Sydney Gusmer
Club 420 / Metedeconk
8. Lucas Escandon 2605
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. jenna lebbing 5266 Whitney Lebbing
Club 420 / SPYC
10. Owen Carolan 5873 Liam Preyer
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Annabel Bornebusch 6599 Paige Lubrano
Club 420 / IHYC
12. Evan Harrison 7134 Jimmy Novak’
Club 420 / SAYC
13. William Walsh 8689
Club 420 / SPYC
14. Michael Bukosky 2611 Mia Albano
Club 420 / SPYC
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reese Auth 1368 Claire Dooren
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Cub
2. Tyler Katt 5636 Kyle Lombardino
Feva / MCYC
3. Mitchell Hnatt 6341 Michael Sleys
Feva / MCYC
4. James Dunn 6356 Tessa Buczkowski
Feva / Mcyc
5. Luke Hnatt 6360 Danny Kuzloski
Feva / MCYC
6. Matteo Pasqualicchio 6335 Daniel Maresca
Feva / OGYC
7. Caroline Felser 6895 Alaina Sollas
Feva / MCYC
8. Seamus Carolan 6343 Charlotte Bradley
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Richard Pokorny 6426 Matthew Moses
Feva / Metedeconk
10. Bryce Vitiello 5227 Nicholas Pistolakis
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Morgan Auth 6333 Amelia Kuzloski
Feva / Metedeconk river Yacht Club
12. Crosby Collins 4854 Kieran Collins
Feva / MRYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Koerner 206129
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
2. Thomas Deloy 174226
Laser 4.7 / Junior sailor
3. Meghan Sharpe 206160
Laser 4.7 / ogyc
4. Ceci Muller 124406
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
5. Chloe Witt 187409
Laser 4.7 / Ocean Gate
6. Stephanie Maulshagen 172068
Laser 4.7 / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Connor Corbett 17295
Laser 4.7 / Toms River Yacht Club
8. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser 4.7 / Toms River Yacht Club
9. Shawn Tivone 212610
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
10. Lindsay Glosenger 200562
Laser 4.7 / Lavallette Yacht Club
11. Ella Demand 148009
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
12. Delaney Dittenhofer 179159
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
13. Kevin Brooksbank 187755
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Leahy 207152
Laser Radial / OGYC
2. Alexander Plaskon 149116
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht River
3. John Juzefyk 212117
Laser Radial / ogyc
4. Aidan Sharpe 199576
Laser Radial / OGYC
5. Jack Whitman 214532
Laser Radial / Metedeconk
6. Devyn Walkowicz 154375
Laser Radial / TRYC
7. Joseph Paccione 161660
Laser Radial / Toms River
8. Sonja Krajewski 162460
Laser Radial / PBYC
9. blank blank 0000
Laser Radial / SAYC
10. Noah Kuzloski 165089
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Gabriel Anama 175123
Laser Radial / OGYC
12. Rocco Corizzo 175598
Laser Radial / SAYC
13. Matthew Wilhelm 199772
Laser Radial / SPYC
14. Mike Frankovich 199853
Laser Radial / IHYC
15. Teddy Martin 207259
Laser Radial / TRYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Wasik 11860
Opti Blue / OGYC
2. Jacob Palombo 9809
Opti Blue / BYC
3. Reese Schultz 12840
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Corey Dooren 7821
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River YC
5. Jack Pentony 22106
Opti Blue / Beachwood Yacht Club
6. tatianna Febles-Perez 83
Opti Blue / BYC
7. ANTHONY FELICIANO 080
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Avery Hoffman 20713
Opti Blue / BHYC
9. Joseph Krajewski 11412
Opti Blue / PBYC
10. sean Moran 15326
Opti Blue / OGYC
11. Isabel Bright 6467
Opti Blue / OGYC
12. Rex Salzer 6904
Opti Blue / Toms River Yacht Club
13. Connor Feeney 12683
Opti Blue / MRYC
14. Blake Crutchley 17074
Opti Blue / TRYC
15. Riley Weber 11481
Opti Blue / Toms River yacht club
16. Jules Buczkowski 15489
Opti Blue / MCYC
17. Charlotte Cundey 19633
Opti Blue / BHYC
18. Alex Moeder 20685
Opti Blue / BHYC
19. Cole Martin 19641
Opti Blue / TRYC
20. Kyleigh Martin 22563
Opti Blue / TRYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
Opti Green / OGYC
2. Juliet Kachoogian 14644
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Harrison Wasik 9522
Opti Green / OGYC
4. Reid Lomer 13247
Opti Green / BYC
5. Daniel DeMasi 3243
Opti Green / OGYC
6. Patrick Kennedy 823
Opti Green / Metedeconk River
7. Catherine Dunn 4417
Opti Green / Mcyc
8. Anna Hnatt 11357
Opti Green / MCYC
9. Ryan Brazinski 5278
Opti Green / TRYC
10. hudson depaul 12477
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Johnny Clark 5176
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Alex Kuzloski 8731
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
13. Gavin Garnett 11747
Opti Green / TRYC
14. Jayden Alsobrooks 14629
Opti Green / Toms River
15. Brody Alsobrooks 12649
Opti Green / Toms River
16. Jack McAteer 5973
Opti Green / NBYC
17. Vivienne Rios 4680
Opti Green / PBYC
18. John Myhre 5981
Opti Green / PBYC
19. Reagan Myhre 8060
Opti Green / PBYC
20. Aiden Bernal 12733
Opti Green / BYC
21. Colin Smith 8013
Opti Green / TRYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reagan Leahy 9013
Opti Red / OGYC
2. Ryan Lomer 5415
Opti Red / BYC
3. Matthew Laufer 18381
Opti Red / MRYC
4. James Burns 7663
Opti Red / Manasquan River Yacht Club
5. Kip Rand 22182
Opti Red / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Alexa Pecora 11279
Opti Red / Jaime Pecora
7. Cailean Connolly 14248
Opti Red / SAYC
8. Madeline Dolan 21414
Opti Red / LYC
9. Hamilton Pederson 13669
Opti Red / TRYC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kyle Kachoogian 12466
Opti White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. Mae Schlenker 18028
Opti White / BHYC
3. Caio Sullivan 21745
Opti White / Seaside Park Yacht Club
4. Harrison Szot 8130
Opti White / BHYC
5. sonja Schwartz 10393
Opti White / TRYC
6. Miles Cundey 21853
Opti White / Bay Head YC
7. Owen Poskay 20960
Opti White / TRYC
8. Alexis Schilling 19626
Opti White / Tryc
9. Liam Burns 4676
Opti White / Manasquan River Yacht Club
10. Shane Hughes 17003
Opti White / Toms River
11. Katelyn Ayres 6402
Opti White / OGYC
12. John O'Leary 17220
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Claire Hoffman 21939
Opti White / BHYC
14. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Opti White / BHYC
15. Tommy Dunn 7445
Opti White / Mcyc
16. Alissa Maulshagen 15204
Opti White / Toms River Yacht Club
17. Taylor Sipe 9260
Opti White / TRYC
18. Dailey Totams 3683
Opti White / NBYC
19. Chase Corbett 20373
Opti White / IHYC
20. Aidan O'Gwen 3463
Opti White / SPYC
21. Maggie Carolan 16751
Opti White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
Opti White / Toms River Yacht Club
23. Greyson Sinnett 11508
Opti White / IHYC
24. Oliver Roske 21534
Opti White / TRYC
25. Carleigh Feeney 1000
Opti White / MRYC
26. Deaglan Connolly 15248
Opti White / SAYC
27. Liam Marcell 3873
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
28. Joey lorin Alsobrooks 13246
Opti White / Toms River
29. Cole Buczkowski 14855
Opti White / MCYC
30. Cameron Hart 21513
Opti White / TRYC
31. Jonas Reader 18063
Opti White / Toms River Yacht Club
32. Will Hummel 14299
Opti White / IHYC
33. Maryn Demand 19597
Opti White / TRYC
34. Maeve Smith 15807
Opti White / TRYC
35. Michael Yorke 12103
Opti White / TRYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ginger Juzefyk 93954
Sunfish / OGYC
2. Lily Vidal 5704
Sunfish / OGYC
3. Giana DeMasi 8
Sunfish / OGYC
4. Christopher Brusgard 81327
Sunfish / PBYC
5. Gunnar Schwartz 8667
Sunfish / TRYC
6. Logan Connolly 13673
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Courtney Ayres 4473
Sunfish / OGYC
8. Zachary Brooks 416
Sunfish / OGYC
9. Dylan Walkowicz 79025
Sunfish / TRYC
10. Nicholas Paccione 69766
Sunfish / Toms River
11. Scott Tedeschi 1429
Sunfish / SAYC
12. Aidan Risk 21927
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
13. William Meade 021
Sunfish / Shore Acres Yacht Club
14. RICHARD MCGOWAN 2560
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
15. Robbie Wingender 0601
Sunfish / Shore Acres YC
16. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / OGYC
17. Claudia Weber OG14
Sunfish / OGYC
18. Anthony Schiano 287
Sunfish / SAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network