Registrants For
2019 Pinata Regatta and Division 2 Championship

October 11-13, 2019
38 people have registered for this event

16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Ashburn

Makaela Wallace
114779 16A
Las Vegas, NV
2. Roger Brown

Shawn Bates
114583 16A
Lake Forest, CA
3. DAN campana

Susie Campana
114705 16A
La Crescenta, CA
4. Quinn DeAngelis

Ryan DeAngelis
114414 16A
Scottsdale, AZ
5. Bill Feil

Renee Cousino-Feil
105325 16A
Phoenix, AZ
6. John Hauser

Linda Hauser
Waterpig 92 16A
HUNTINGTN BCH, CA
7. Roger Hensler

Patricia Marlene Hensler
fastcat 66 16A
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8. PETER KRAUSS

Sandy KRAUSS
81564 16A
Tucson, AZ
9. Tony Krauss

Kirsten Perkins
Grumpy T 115190 16A
Tucson, AZ
10. Steve Leo


[Pending]
114514 16A
Thousand Oaks, CA
11. Rex Miller

kate richter
rex 769 16A
Lake Havasu City, AZ
12. Jeffrey Newsome

michelle eatough
WIPit 1313 16A
long beach, CA
13. Jeffrey Perlmutter

Susan Stockdale
514 16A
Tucson, AZ
14. Barbara Perlmutter

Lani Krauss
Chica 2016 16A
Tucson, AZ
15. blair wallace

Sasha Wallace
115077 16A
Tahoe City, CA
16. Robert West

Lance West
110451 16A
Glendale, AZ
17. Joel Zimmerman

Diane Zimmerman
110455 16A
Tucson, AZ
 


16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Lovegrove

Leslie Cox
2355 16B
Tucson, AZ
2. Ron Pacheco


[Pending]
114840 16B
Santa Fe, NM
3. jim Stohlquist

Emma Richardson
Jim Stohlquist 075 16B
Alamosa, CO
 


16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Dawson

Nicole Dawson
Sea Eagle 72395 16C
Chandler, AZ
2. Bryan Eisenbise

Jeremy Eisenbise
Boomer 74115 16C
Orange County, CA
3. Paul Guarino

Kathleen Ferguson
Ma ma ma my Banana 5311 16C
Tucson, AZ
4. Laura Mitchell

Tbd Tbd
86466 16C
Crested Butte, CO
5. orrin smith

bret callaway
101879 16C
tucson, AZ
 


18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin McGrath

Amanda Wilder
Trixie 14530? 18
Flagstaff, AZ
2. Steve Murray

Joel Perkins
8 18
Carpinteria, CA
3. David Myers


[Pending]
Tortuga Blue 17074 18
Albuquerque, NM
4. Denny Osburn

Susan Osburn
3456 18
Carlsbad, CA
5. Dave Potter

Summer Potter
B.A.B.S 185000 18
Mesa, AZ
 


20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Erwin

Kathy Erwin
2020 Vision 2020 20
Atascadero, CA
2. Abraham Jones


[Pending]
1927 20
Tucson, AZ
3. Chris Link

Guy Cordon
977 20
Riverside, CA
4. Tom Sinnickson

Krystal kirsten's friend
Starbug 95 20
Carpinteria, CA
 


Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Langer


82 Wave
Gilbert, AZ
2. Stephen Rogoff


5 Wave
Glendale, AZ
3. Dave Topolski


9 Wave
Phoenix, AZ
 


Wildcat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ken Gerard

hey you do not rock the boat
When Pigs Fly 0 Wildcat
Scottsdale, AZ
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network