Registrants For
MRYC Annual Junior Regatta
Miles River Yacht Club

August 08, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Daniel Draper 9399
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Dylan Scales 12318
Green Fleet Opti / SSA
3. Charlotte Hugo 18664
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Ben Gendell 21629
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Saoirse Taylor 21860
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
6. Andrew Shingledecker 13186
Green Fleet Opti / Severn Sailing Association
7. Sofia Forsberg 20775
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Caroline Carey 18996
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
9. Robert Carey, Jr. 19320
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
10. Reese Bonney 6195
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Quinn Bonney 20628
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
12. William Rosenthal 9550
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Kennedy Cooper 11660
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
14. Nicholas Lesher 3549
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
15. Isabella Ford 17347
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
16. Madeleine Fiorenini 3932
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
17. Atticus Forloney 4939
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
18. Leo Forloney 19493
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
19. Alden Gibbons-Neff 12215
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
20. Taylor Hainey 42
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
21. Liam Chapman 8288
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
22. Gigi Chapman 11668
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
23. Stan Coletta 18286
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
24. Philip Thompson 9411
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis YC
25. John Mautz 7884
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
26. Evelyn Mautz 16680
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
27. Meg Ronayne 10788
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
28. Cristian Botsis 11862
Green Fleet Opti / Miles River Yacht Club
29. Daniel Boci 7434
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
30. Tommy McGeady 8729
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
31. Alexander Cheyne 15054
Green Fleet Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
32. Sam Benson 15982
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
33. Dawson Cooper 19067
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
34. Louisa Kalinski 11218
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
35. Keon Otmishi 18408
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
36. Jeremy Vogel 14466
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
37. Sebastian Gieske 9499
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
38. Chloe Gieske 116608
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network