Registrants For
2019 Single Handed Race
LMYRA

June 07-December 31, 2019
20 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Anderson

Columbia Sailing Club 1583 Knot Last Non-Spinnaker / [E] Clark / San Juan 21 258 02/06/2019
2. Rolf De Swardt

CSC 220 Juanderdog Non-Spinnaker / [E] Clark / San Juan 21 258 02/21/2019
3. Will Haltiwanger

Columbia Sailing Club 5081 Cygent Non-Spinnaker / [D] Catalina / 27 / Tall Mast 210 02/05/2019
4. Dale Kirkham

WPYC 62 Knot Home Non-Spinnaker / [E] ComPac / CP27II 240 02/28/2019
5. George Lackey

WPYC 335 Batman Non-Spinnaker / Helms / 24 249 03/13/2019
6. Danny Robinson

None 105 Production Non-Spinnaker / [D} Colgate / Colgate 26 162 02/05/2019
7. Curt Rone

Columbia Sailing Club 795 Crackerjack Non-Spinnaker / [E] Helms / 24 IB FP FK RF 261 02/05/2019
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hootie Bushardt

Columbia Sailing Club 1729 Gray Fox Spinnaker / [B] / J-24 168 02/09/2019
2. Jared Cronin

Columbia Sailing Club 3687 Winsome Spinnaker / [B] / j24 168 02/13/2019
3. Richard Dommel

Columbia Sailing Club 1085 White Knuckles Spinnaker / [C} Clark / SJ 21 Mk 1 258 02/11/2019
4. Roger Dougal

Columbia Sailing Club 5274 Tutakrnaut Spinnaker / [B] TP / J-24 168 02/17/2019
5. Raymond Gresham

LMSC 2510 Temporary Insanity Spinnaker / [C] Clark / SanJuan 21 258 02/22/2019
6. Wayne Hale

Columbia Sailing Club 86 SlowMotion Spinnaker / [C] S2 / 6.7 222 03/06/2019
7. George Murray

Columbia Sailing Club 4030 Warpspeed Spinnaker / [B] / J 168 02/24/2019
8. Franklin Pierce

CSC 201 Shoofly Spinnaker / [B] S2 / S2 7.9 168 02/05/2019
9. Chris Robnett
*
CSC 380 Steadfast Spinnaker / [B] S2 / S2 7.9 168 02/05/2019
10. Mark Siebert

Independent 79 Contango Spinnaker / [C] Hunter / 27 246 02/06/2019
11. michial smith

csc 136 zoom zoom Spinnaker / [A] U20 / keel 144 02/06/2019
12. Tommy/Braxton/Hilarie Smith

Columbia Sail Club 2146 Spinnaker / [B] J Boats / J24 168 02/23/2019
13. fran trapp

LMSC/Windward Point 513 Babe Spinnaker / [C] Pearson / Ensign 261 02/04/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network