Registrants For
Tahoe Laser Fleet Championships

September 07-08, 2019
41 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elsa Simenstad


207118 Laser Radial
San Anselmo, CA Richmond YC
2. izabela halifax


2032 Laser Radial
Reno, NV Tahoe Yacht Club
3. Chris Ganne


ZFG 8248 Laser Radial
Vallejo, CA ILCA
4. rick Landell


200168 Laser Radial
San Mateo, California Cooper River YC
5. Chase Englehart


7594 Laser Radial
Lafayette, CA RYC
6. Toshinari Takayanagi


Voyager I 111908 Laser Radial
San Jose, CA Toshinari Takayanagi
7. Kadin Harris


4 Laser Radial
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe City
8. Cooper Schulze


slip sheet smoothy 7345 Laser Radial
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe City
9. Donald Radcliffe


172495 Laser Radial
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
10. Tilden Stadtmiller


70296 Laser Radial
San Francisco, CA SSC
11. Stephen Aguilar


199511 Laser Radial
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington sailing club
12. Miya Casci


TYC #1 0 Laser Radial
Tahoe Vista, CA TYC
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Pullen


Failed Lobotomy 196812 Laser Standard
Truckee, California Scuttlebutt YC
2. Hendrik Reidel


Lekkerding 210331 Laser Standard
Reno, NV TYC | StFYC
3. Rick Raduziner


Spot*On 199566 Laser Standard
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
4. Chris Simenstad


Laser Brain 130317 Laser Standard
San Anselmo, CA Richmond YC
5. Roger Herbst


196051 Laser Standard
Sunnyvale, CA SLF
6. Ben Tallarigo


BB1 nn Laser Standard
Tahoe City, CA tyc
7. Garry Moore


189741 Laser Standard
Olympic valley, CA Scuttlebutt
8. Bergen Koijane


Super Chicken 10235 Laser Standard
Homewood, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
9. Christopher Catt


none 2 Laser Standard
Tahoe City, CA none
10. Marcel Sloane


Humble Pie 147035 Laser Standard
Benicia, CA SSC
11. Paul Swan


Usain Boat 196036 Laser Standard
Springville, UT Park City Sailing Association
12. Lance Kim


'murica 206110 Laser Standard
Livermore, CA TISC
13. Dan Depew


Boat 199991 Laser Standard
San Francisco, CA ILCA
14. Steven Schmidt


Laser 196080 Laser Standard
Vallejo, CA ILCA
15. Andrew Bourke


188913 Laser Standard
Alpine Meadows, CA tahoe yacht club
16. David Bourke


172474 Laser Standard
Alpine Meadows, CA scuttlebutt
17. Mike Bishop


The Solution 215197 Laser Standard
San Francisco, CA StFyC
18. Sasha Lerner


173670 Laser Standard
Truckee, CA ScuttleButt
19. Gino Baker


129206 Laser Standard
Tahoe City, CA TYC
20. Julian Soto


Gorilla Tactics 181847 Laser Standard
Venice, CA Del Rey yacht club
21. Peter Strumph


184415 Laser Standard
San Francisco, CA NoYC
22. Nikolas Burkhart


172476 Laser Standard
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
23. Jayden Benedict


escapé 211981 Laser Standard
Danville, CA Richmond Yacht Club
24. John Robertson


157532 Laser Standard
Carson City, NV NALSA
25. Joost Reidel


162390 Laser Standard
Reno, NV Dordtse Roei en Zeil
26. Oliver Fralick


174295 Laser Standard
Homewood, CA TYC
27. Parker Roach


159932 Laser Standard
Homewood, CA TYC
28. Zachary Hester


7259 Laser Standard
Incline Village, Nevada Waikiki Yacht Club
29. blake hoffmann


Nail It! 179144 Laser Standard
Carnelian Bay, CA scuttle
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network