Registrants For
AHSEP AWESOME JUNIOR REGATTA

July 27, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabella Condurso
*
Alex Forrest
1057 Club 420
*, * AHSEP
2. Guerrera, Colin
*
Connor Feury
5046 Club 420
*, * AHSEP
3. Esteban Pedroza
*
Isabelle Duffy
3405 Club 420
*, * MBC
4. Benson Chiles
*
Gavin Sapio
5049 Club 420
*, * AHSEP
5. Sophie Harrington
*
Owen Geoghegan
1738 Club 420
*, * MBC
6. Mia Dasaro
*
Nicholas Cunha
MBC 1204 Club 420
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
7. Rylee Coolahan
*
Maggie Surguy
5029 Club 420
*, * AHSEP
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Del Duca
*

007 Optimist
Red
*, * AHSEP
2. Marco Molino
*

20347 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSYC
3. Grace Boudreau
*

18917 Optimist
Red
*, * SSYC
4. Shane Landau
*

20904 Optimist
White
*, * SSYC
5. Vincent Lenza
*

9625 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSYC
6. Natalie Gaver
*

6491 Optimist
White
*, * SSYC
7. Lucy Hester
*

I8 7609 Optimist
White
*, * SSYC
8. Austin Surguy
*

12169 Optimist
White
*, * AHSEP
9. Noah Kline
*

10585 Optimist
Red
*, * Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
10. Luke Phillips
*

18652 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSYC
11. John Zelko
*

8012 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ahsep
12. Ali DaCosta
*

22517 Optimist
Red
*, * SSYC
13. Arthur Torrone
*

14250 Optimist
Blue
*, * River Rats
14. Brendan Delia
*

20211 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSYC
15. Dylan Pagonis
*

MBC27 Optimist
White
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
16. Sam Puleio
*

16331 Optimist
Blue
*, * River Rats
17. Jack Puleio
*

18331 Optimist
White
*, * River Rats
18. Matt McIntyre
*

11235a Optimist
Red
*, * Ssyc
19. Matthew Gaupp
*

MBC26 Optimist
White
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
20. Philip DaCosta
*

SSYC BR Optimist
White
*, * SSYC
 


Optimists Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Coleman
*

13605 Optimists Green
*, * AHSEP
2. Connor Layton
*

11645 Optimists Green
*, * AHSEP
3. John Pedersen
*

3305 I6 Optimists Green
*, * SSYC
4. Jake Senkeleski
*

2236 Optimists Green
*, * AHSEP
5. Saylor Guerin
*

5382 Optimists Green
*, * AHSEP
6. Charles Hall
*

4463 I10 Optimists Green
*, * Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
7. Anna Sems
*

MBC25 Optimists Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
8. Genevieve Tadross
*

88 Optimists Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
9. Benjamin Tadross
*

USA13537 Optimists Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
10. Eddie Huresky
*

MBC31 Optimists Green
*, * MBC
11. Julian Falzarano
*

MBC22 Optimists Green
*, * Monmouth Boat Club
12. Cecilia Tur
*

5270 Optimists Green
*, * AHSEP
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network