Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2019
Island Heights Yacht Club

July 22-23, 2019
48 people have registered for this event

Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Vincent Grasso-Dias
11981 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
2. Vin Pierini
21976 Optimist Silver Red SSYC
3. Shane Landau
20904 Optimist Silver White SSYC
4. William Boyle
18576 Optimist Silver Red Greater Wildwood Yacht Club
5. Maryn Demand
19597 Optimist Silver White MCYC/TRYC
6. Mae Schlenker
18028 Optimist Silver White BHYC
7. ANTHONY FELICIANO
080 Optimist Silver Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Cooper Naseef
12464 Optimist Silver White MYC
9. Margaret Burns
11750 Optimist Silver White Lavallette Yacht Club
10. Madeline Brisby
8092 Optimist Silver White Lavallette Yacht Club
11. Ian Rosenzweig
17048 Optimist Silver Red Haven Beach Club
12. Natalie Gaver
6491 Optimist Silver White SSYC
13. Leonardo lechner
8707 Optimist Silver Blue HBC
14. Blythe Hoffman
21947 Optimist Silver White BHYC
15. Claire Hoffman
21939 Optimist Silver White BHYC
16. Walker Lapham
21281 Optimist Silver White MYC
17. Liam Marcell
3873 Optimist Silver White Pine Beach Yacht Club
18. Erica Pokorny
3976 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River
19. Joseph Krajewski
11412 Optimist Silver White PBYC
20. Reese Schultz
12840 Optimist Silver Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Mollie Smith
14972 Optimist Silver Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
22. John O'Leary
17220 Optimist Silver White Pine Beach Yacht Club
23. Christopher Walsh
18466 Optimist Silver White Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. Cailin Mundry
14039 Optimist Silver White TRYC
25. Amelia Scuorzo
9735 Optimist Silver White LYC
26. Grayson Sinnett
11508 Optimist Silver White IHYC
27. Harrison Szot
8130 Optimist Silver White BHYC
28. Brandon Dean
12734 Optimist Silver Red Haven Beach Club
29. Maggie Carolan
16751 Optimist Silver White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
30. Nathan Roth
18447 Optimist Silver Blue Haven Beach Yacht Club
31. Shane Hughes
17003 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
32. Sienna Guerrieri
17349 Optimist Silver White Lavallette Yatch Club
33. Hamilton Pederson
13669 Optimist Silver Red TRYC
34. Sage Sakowicz
9300 Optimist Silver White Lavallette Yacht Club
35. Grace Ciak
15204 Optimist Silver Blue IHYC
36. Darren Hedden
13459 Optimist Silver White Mryc
37. Hunter Grasso
12892 Optimist Silver White Lavallette Yacht Club
38. jimmy mccann
2840 Optimist Silver White tryc
39. Chase Corbett
20373 Optimist Silver White IHYC
40. Cameron Hart
21513 Optimist Silver White TRYC
41. Kilian Walker
21910 Optimist Silver White MYC
42. Vivienne Rios
4680 Optimist Silver White Pine Beach
43. Jonas Reader
18063 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
44. Collin McCarthy
9319 Optimist Silver Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
45. Austin Weber
11481 Optimist Silver Blue Toms River Yacht Club
46. Callahan Mahoney
20989 Optimist Silver Red SPYC
47. Sonja Schwartz
10393 Optimist Silver White Toms River YC
48. Taylor Sipe
9260 Optimist Silver White TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network