Registrants For
The 21st Louie’s Last Regatta
benefiting Children's Hospital of Wisconsin

September 21, 2019
79 people have registered for this event

Ale
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cate Muller


Das Boot 51457 Ale
Love Rock
Annapolis, MD Chicago Yacht Club
2. Jeff Veenstra


The Holy Goat 23 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI South Shore Yacht Club
3. Flavius Cucu
Miriam Van de Sype

This Serious Moonlight IDK Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI MYC
4. Rob Hasselkus
Heather Robertson

Berserkir 51351 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI MYC
5. Charles Ashby


Timberwolf 50288 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
6. Andrew Dillon


Return to Sender 52592 Ale
Love Rock
MILWAUKEE, WI SSYC
7. James Kelly
Cheryl Kelly

Bounder 25424 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
8. Robert Arzbaecher


Sociable 60102 Ale
Love Rock
Brookfield, WI Milwaukee YC
9. Tom Pease
Deb Pease

Reckless Abandon 42201 Ale
Love Rock
St. Francis, WI South Shore Yacht Club
10. John Achim


TRI n Catch Me 50336 Ale
Love Rock
Menomonee Falls, WI SSYC
11. terence mcmahon
patti mcmahon

Manitou 38005 Ale
Love Rock
glendale, WI Milwaukee
12. Chris Blake


Hole Shot 1997 Ale
Love Rock
Nashotah, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
13. David Radtke


Mosquito 39502 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, Wisconsin MYC
14. Joel Carroll


Hooligan 888 Ale
Love Rock
Pleasant Prairie, WI myc
15. Michael Kuptz


Hobgoblin 75111 Ale
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
16. THOMAS DEKKER
THOMAS & SHIRLEY DEKKER

BRAVO 42330 Ale
Love Rock
Cedar Grove, WI PORT WASHINGTON
17. Spencer Thomason


Just One More USA64 Ale
Love Rock
Pewaukee, WI Milwaukee YC
18. Dale Smirl


Defiance 52575 Ale
Love Rock
Oak Park, IL chicago yacht club
 


Lager
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Schoos


Elysium 13 Lager
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI MYC
2. Nick Casper


Mojo 32933 Lager
Love Rock
Cudahy, WI SSYC
3. Morgan Tilleman


Vogue 32530 Lager
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI South Shore Yacht Club
4. Adam Berger


True north 35 Lager
Love Rock
Brookfield, WI Myc
5. David Saudek


Austral 33698 Lager
Love Rock
Elm Grove, WI MAST
6. Charles Emery
Phyllis McDonald

Gungnir 92 Lager
Love Rock
Oak Creek, WI SSYC
7. Michael Miller


Nature's Touch 51375 Lager
Love Rock
Wind Lake, WI South Shore Yacht Club
8. Craig Griffith
Sara Griffith

Sanity Check 73150 Lager
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
9. Robert Maynor
Robert Maynor

Azaria USA61195 Lager
Love Rock
Hartland, Wisconsin SSYC
10. Chris Moll


Shaka 53534 Lager
Love Rock
Whitefish Bay, WI SSYC
11. Tod Patton
Tod K Patton

Blondie 2 USA 82 Lager
Love Rock
Northbrook, IL Milwaukee Yacht Club
12. Tom Wolfrum
Tom Wolfrum

Lazier 483 Lager
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI South Shore Yacht Club
13. Jim Kerlin
Jim Kerlin

Blue Pearl 52286 Lager
Love Rock
Cedarburg, WI South Shore Yacht Club
14. Edward Bushman
Wendy Bushman

VELA 602 Lager
Love Rock
Big Bend, WI MAST
15. Timothy Madden
Tricia Madden

SEAQUEL 35028 Lager
Love Rock
Delafield, WI McKinley
16. Michael Dukes
Michael Dukes

TARDIS 6857 Lager
Love Rock
Hartland, WI South Shore Yacht Club
 


Margarita
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dmitri Gurney
Dmitri Gurney

Dream Chaser 32769 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Cudahy, WI SSYC
2. Mike Totoraitis
Megan Totoraitis

Sail La Vie 5997 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI Mckinley Marina
3. John Sutphen


Yeah Buoy 1505 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Menomonee Falls, WI South Shore Yacht Club
4. Claude Meyer


Minnehaha Z-30 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Community Sailing Center
5. Joe Buck
Matt Furey

Allegro 16110 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI MAST
6. Brian Thompson
none

Lone Gull 542 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
7. Randy Baguhn
Randy Baguhn

The trollop NS Margarita
Solomon Juneau
River Hills, WI Pwyc
8. Joe Duehmig


Wanderlust 7759 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, string:WI MAST
9. Paul Schroder


Fairwind None Margarita
Solomon Juneau
St. Charles, IL None
10. Debbie Koelliker
Debbie Koelliker

vertiginous 0 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI BBSA
11. Jim Jamrozy


Jamboree 28340 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
New Berlin, WI Mast
12. Guy Mascari
deborah mascari

Poggy 449 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI MAST
13. ROBERT Cooley


Cool Change 4 2835 Margarita
Solomon Juneau
Oconomowoc, WI MAST
 


Rum
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kellen Muldoon
Joseph McBride

Borealis 159 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, Wisconsin MAST
2. Michael Emery
Joseph Emery

Meltdown 30795 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Jackson, WI South Shore Yacht Club - Milwaukee
3. Brian Molstad


Athena 1881 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI MAST
4. Kevin Thompson


BeBop 33428 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI south shore yacht club
5. Jim Reinardy
Micki Reinardy

Firewater 4517 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Mequon, WI MAST
6. matt peplinski


RIO 15408 Rum
Solomon Juneau
South Milwaukee, WI ssyc
7. Thomas Groble


Sea Sharp none Rum
Solomon Juneau
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin MAST
8. Karl Krueger
Karl W Krueger

Kindred Spirit 282 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI South Shore Yacht Club
9. Robert Batchelder


Robert Batchelder 26429 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Mequon, WI MAST
10. Terry McClellan
Jeffrey L McClellan

Lady Ayr 57 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, Wisconsin MAST
11. Robert Batchelder


ANTICIPATION 26429 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Mequon, WI MAST
12. David Wehnes
Rosemary Wehnes

Caravel 174 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
13. Patrick Prendergast


AZTEC 597 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Whitefish Bay, WI None
14. Cindy & Bob KRAUS
Bridget . Jamie Cassie Kraus

CHANCE 10 Rum
Solomon Juneau
New Berlin, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
15. Davis Linnea
Linnea M Davis

Escape two 96 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milw., Wisconsin Mast
16. John Krezoski


Carina 1166 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Glendale, WI Milwaukee Community Sailing Center
17. HOWARD MILLARD


SEAQUEST 222 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Brookfield, WI SSYC
18. Tom Molinski
MCSC (owner)

Deep Secret 4040 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Community Sailing Center
19. fran pauls


Aequitas 148 Rum
Solomon Juneau
Milwaukee, WI MAST
 


Stout
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Kopchick
Amanda Kopchick

SOGO 161 Stout
Love Rock
Pewaukee, WI MAST
2. Patrick McGuinnis


J24 3495 Stout
Love Rock
South Milwaukee, WI SSYC
3. James Kullerstrand


Hiawatha 1095 Stout
Love Rock
Whitefish Bay, WI SSYC
4. Phil Mccall


Nautical Sun 479 Stout
Love Rock
Menomonee Falls, WI Mast
5. Sheryl Bowman
Tony Bowman

Rum Line 40623 Stout
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI MAST
6. Paul Stollenwerk


Ahi 15181 Stout
Love Rock
Whitefish Bay, WI South Shore Yacht Club
7. Ken Quant


Eclipse 25023 Stout
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
8. Cheri-Kay Jones


Jolene USA 1080 Stout
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI SSYC
9. Thomas Bird


Entropy 112 Stout
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI None
10. David Lucey
Katie Lucey

Commotion 405 Stout
Love Rock
Whitefish Bay, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
11. Mike Bird


AnamCara 524 Stout
Love Rock
Chicago, IL Hemingway international yacht club
12. Edward Purcell


Top Tick 26217 Stout
Love Rock
Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
13. Greg Hyland


Alyse 112 Stout
Love Rock
Glendale, Wisconsin SSYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network