Registrants For
West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational

July 08, 2019
107 people have registered for this event

club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin Gaughran
*
Garrett Shimmel
Big L 8396 club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
2. Andrew Shimmel
*
Brett Gaughrin
8251 club 420
*, * BRYC
3. Daniel Siegel
*
Benjamin Siegel
6296 club 420
*, * Chatam Yacht Club
4. Cody Lamoreux
*
Calder Robbins
6457 club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
5. Colin Boland
*
Matt Charron
Sheryl Boland 7689 club 420
*, * Chatham yacht club
6. William Bailey
*
Henry Bailey
8443 club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. Ryan McGauley
*
Tucker Lamoreux
8442 club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
8. Cailyn Murphy
*
Grace Gunsalus
7847 club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
9. Caitlin Fitzmaurice
*
Sophie Maggioni
7061 club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
10. Katelyn McGauley
*
Roberto Lugones
8430 club 420
*, * coral reef yacht club/chatham yacht club
11. Annika Milstien
*
Abby Crane
1300 club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
12. Liberty Jackson
*
Kaitlyn Gilson
CMYC 1301 club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
13. Ryan Petrush
*
Caroline Piersall
noname 1299 club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
14. Ryan FitzMaurice
*
Johnny Sullivan
5817 club 420
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
15. Sophian Lovato
*
Rainer Lovato
6581 club 420
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
16. Caleb Cotoia
*
Schuyler McMahon
1011 club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. William McFarland
*
james machnik
1018 club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
18. Marc Gadbois
*
Patrick Egan
1015 club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Rose Dibb
*
Thomas Conaty
1013 club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Aidan Sheehan
*
Jack Gulachenski
1014 club 420
*, * HYC
21. Nate Gulachenski
*
Ursula Budd
7306 club 420
*, * HYC
22. Hayden Earl
*
Isabel "Ellie" Alex
8163 club 420
*, * shyc
23. Drew Donahue
*
Shep Hearle
Club Boat 8168 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. Hadley Earl
*
madison chase
Heather Gregg 7121 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
25. Ryan Smith
*
Maggie Forger
8169 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
26. Caroline Friendly
*
Sarah Leary
7183 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
27. Alex Gonzalez
*
Emma Leary
8167 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
28. Posey Beckwith
*
Sean Smith
7182 club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
29. Pierce Sullivan
*
Beth Kelly
7818 club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. Jack Welburn
*
Brady Welburn
8574 club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
31. Ben Visco
*
Summer Mills
7231 club 420
*, * Stone Horse YC
32. Peter Visco
*
Emma Garrity
7211 club 420
*, * Stone Horse YC
33. Cole Bender
*
Jake Lacoche
7817 club 420
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
34. Zach Bender
*
Abbie Louise Lord
7261 club 420
*, * stonehorse Yacht Club
35. Will Emsing
*
Matt Gates
5413 club 420
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
36. Josh Dillon
*
Kasey Dillon
8080 club 420
*, * WDYC
37. Walter Sullivan
*
Anna Corney
[Pending]
8081 club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
38. Will Hurd
*
Aidan Peck
6673 club 420
*, * West Dennis YC
39. Abbie Catalano
*
Lucy Pesek
7433 club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
40. Anthony Zappala
*
Will Fox
2017 club 420
*, * Yarmouth sailing
41. Leah Wolf
*
Chase Faivre
2016 club 420
*, * Yarmouth Sailing
 


club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Schuyler Lloyd
*
Elizabeth Damon
8268 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * BRYC
2. owen Mayo
*
Kate Brennan
8516 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * Plymouth Yacht club
3. Eliza Mayo
*
Maddie Whalen
8513 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * Plymouth Yacht club
4. Paige Joyce
*
Lauren Joyce
8514 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Jack Brogan
*
Charlie Forger
7184 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
6. Riley Mills
*
Riley Sheehan
5412 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * Stonehorse
7. Grace Powers
*
Adam Hanna
369 club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
 


Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Hunter
*

21072 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Bass River
2. Grace Westmoreland
*

Sandy Paws 22692 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
3. Natalie Ahern
*

Mad llama 19398 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
4. Waters Lloyd
*

21098 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * BRYC
5. Julia Scipione
*

Splash 13889 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
6. Chad Bartlett
*

21607 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. Brooke Bartlett
*

22253 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
8. Sam Bartlett
*

19885 Opti Championship
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
9. Alex Wesp
*

Opti 19884 Opti Championship
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
10. Finlay Sullivan
*

Shark Finn 15425 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
11. Dylan Balunas
*

22211 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Corintian Yacht Club
12. Hunter Crane
*

GoGo 10723 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
13. John Botsivales
*

No name 1956 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
14. Erik Menyhart
*

OPTI-MISTIC 12663 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Jack Bete
*

Blue Crab 12551 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Eleanor Kinder
*

3155 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Austin Budd
*

Budd-ezz 10897 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Cub
18. Hanna Anderson
*

Jet Pac 1668 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
19. Colter Gladish
*

ORCA 11990 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
20. Jack Spillane
*

Jackpot 22886 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
21. Emma Tucker
*

20550 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
22. Madison Macomber
*

Dory 13539 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Madison Macomber
23. Conor Donahue
*

Orange Thunder 11053 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. Walker Naughton
*

10447 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
25. James Counselman
*

Knotty Boy 9593 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
26. Shea Welburn
*

16124 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
27. Katie Visco
*

Wizard 5474 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse YC
28. Andrew Visco
*

15460 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse YC
29. Shannon Welburn
*

12458 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stonoe Horse Yacht Club
30. Faye Adams
*

Peek-A-Boo 14550 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
31. Alex Kowaleski
*

22600 Opti Championship
Red
*, * West Dennis/Jk Sailing
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chloe Catalano
*

21071 Opti Green
*, * BRYC
2. Avery Catalano
*

12758 Opti Green
*, * BRYC
3. Rosie Benson
*

106194 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
4. Hannah Macomber
*

Nemo 13551 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
5. Caroline Sullivan
*

The Sting 5482 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
6. Paul Burgess
*

Kick it 8008 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
7. Xander Petrush
*

Viento Roto 324 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
8. Emily Bunn
*

Em-a-lee 21627 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
9. Fritz Conaty
*

Blue Hen 18018 Opti Green
*, * Grand Cove Yacht Club/ HYC
10. Lilly Menyhart
*

OPTI MIST 10274 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Caroline Efstathiou
*

Knot 12654 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis YC
12. Willow Sheehan
*

12673 Opti Green
*, * HYC
13. Elizabeth Spillane
*

Lippy Lapper Queen 19889 Opti Green
*, * HYC
14. Grace Tucker
*

13555 Opti Green
*, * HYC
15. Audra Navey
*

22358 Opti Green
*, * Orleans
16. Davis Poor
*

16924 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
17. Saffron Jalbert
*

16921 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
18. Cedar Jalbert
*

16922 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
19. T.Z. Snail
*

15308 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
20. Alexander Bloch
*

14575 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
21. Ivy Pavick
*

7812 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
22. Tommy Poor
*

Mary C Poor 16923 Opti Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
23. Avery Quake
*

CHILLAX 13050 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
24. Paige Fenton
*

Gator Bait 20497 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
25. Leah Parker
*

Three Gulls 2373 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
26. Charlotte Naughton
*

10447 Opti Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
27. Reed Counselman
*

Catalyst 9583 Opti Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. michael burns
*

salty walty 11353 Opti Green
*, * west dennis yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network