Registrants For
Rock Paper Scissors Regatta & Tournament
Birmingham Sailing Club

August 24-25, 2019
49 people have registered for this event

C420 no spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frances Hanson
*
Sarah Plants
? C420 no spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Dodson Bolles
*
Dean Plants
24627 C420 no spin
*, * atlanta yacht club
3. Ben Woods
*
Lauren Woods
Unsure: AYC C420 no spin
*, * AYC
4. Erin Sides
*
Becker Mayor
tbd C420 no spin
*, * BSC
 


C420 spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabel Smith
*
Isabelle Gautier
8401 C420 spin
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Nate Hartwell
*
Ava Cocke
8040 C420 spin
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
3. Damian Beisner
*
Pierce Brock
TBD C420 spin
*, * LLSC
4. Emilie Janzen
*
Eli Herzog
7615 C420 spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
5. Lucy Spearman
*
Ellie Spearman
1330 C420 spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hartley Meyer
*

158784 Laser
*, * Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
2. Ji-Soo Bolles
*

62055 Laser
*, * atlanta yacht club
3. Wyatt Overend
*

4559 Laser
*, * LLSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Addison Jones
*

144344 Laser Radial
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. James Wilson
*

AUS 196445 Laser Radial
*, * Adelaide Sailing Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Catherine Rose Callahan
*

0000 Open Bic
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Noah Gross
*

8773 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
3. Mark Calvert
*

10104 Open Bic
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
4. Edwin Burwell
*

#8962 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
5. sichen song
*

9082 Open Bic
*, * LAKE HAUNS JUNIOR SAILING
6. Jake Martin
*

TBD Open Bic
*, * Concord Yacht Club
7. Noah nicholson
*

??? Open Bic
*, * Concord Yacht Club
8. Michael Collins
*

TBD Open Bic
*, * Concord Yacht Club
9. William Bieber
*

TBD Open Bic
*, * Concord
10. Nicholas Snyder
*

tbd Open Bic
*, * Concord Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Darby Smith
*

16719 Optimist
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Leif Carlson
*

19977 Optimist
*, * AYC
3. Noah Gautier
*

USA 12087 Optimist
*, * MYC
4. Mary Helen Reddaway
*

10111 Optimist
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
5. Stephanie Griffin
*

16959 Optimist
*, * LLSC
6. James Folk
*

20494 Optimist
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
7. Maddie Janzen
*

18508 Optimist
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Henry Hill
*

16174 Optimist
*, * LLSC
9. Will Bryant
*

15744 Optimist
*, * LLSC
10. Ava Wilson
*

USA 22766 Optimist
*, * Adelaide Sailing Club
11. John Douglas Harrison
*

3752 Optimist
*, * Fort Walton Yacht Club
12. Harbor WACKER
*

2542 Optimist
*, * BucYc
13. Noah Wacker
*

1130 Optimist
*, * BucYc
14. Kyle Klinges
*

15053 Optimist
*, * LLSC
15. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist
*, * BucYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Sides
*

tbd Optimist Green
*, * BSC
2. Henley Mitchell
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Isla Mitchell
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Elijah Hanson
*

TBA Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
5. JazMyne Hudgins
*

1234 Optimist Green
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
6. Kate Woods
*

??? AYC Optimist Green
*, * AYC
7. Carson Clark
*

Not sure Optimist Green
*, * Ayc
8. Andrew Hanson
*

TBD ?? Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Ryan Hamrlik
*

7109 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
10. Lucy Hartwell
*

1606 Optimist Green
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network