C420 no spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Frances Hanson ? Sarah Plants
C420 no spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Dodson Bolles 24627 Dean Plants
C420 no spin / atlanta yacht club
3. Ben Woods Unsure: AYC Lauren Woods
C420 no spin / AYC
4. Erin Sides tbd Becker Mayor
C420 no spin / BSC
 


C420 spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isabel Smith 8401 Isabelle Gautier
C420 spin / Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Nate Hartwell 8040 Ava Cocke
C420 spin / Fairhope Yacht Club
3. Damian Beisner TBD Pierce Brock
C420 spin / LLSC
4. Emilie Janzen 7615 Eli Herzog
C420 spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
5. Lucy Spearman 1330 Ellie Spearman
C420 spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hartley Meyer 158784
Laser / Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
2. Ji-Soo Bolles 62055
Laser / atlanta yacht club
3. Wyatt Overend 4559
Laser / LLSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Addison Jones 144344
Laser Radial / Pensacola Yacht Club
2. James Wilson AUS 196445
Laser Radial / Adelaide Sailing Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Catherine Rose Callahan 0000
Open Bic / Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Noah Gross 8773
Open Bic / Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
3. Mark Calvert 10104
Open Bic / Birmingham Sailing Club
4. Edwin Burwell #8962
Open Bic / Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
5. sichen song 9082
Open Bic / LAKE HAUNS JUNIOR SAILING
6. Jake Martin TBD
Open Bic / Concord Yacht Club
7. Noah nicholson ???
Open Bic / Concord Yacht Club
8. Michael Collins TBD
Open Bic / Concord Yacht Club
9. William Bieber TBD
Open Bic / Concord
10. Nicholas Snyder tbd
Open Bic / Concord Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Darby Smith 16719
Optimist / Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Leif Carlson 19977
Optimist / AYC
3. Noah Gautier USA 12087
Optimist / MYC
4. Mary Helen Reddaway 10111
Optimist / Lake Lanier Sailing Club
5. Stephanie Griffin 16959
Optimist / LLSC
6. James Folk 20494
Optimist / Atlanta Yacht Club
7. Maddie Janzen 18508
Optimist / Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Henry Hill 16174
Optimist / LLSC
9. Will Bryant 15744
Optimist / LLSC
10. Ava Wilson USA 22766
Optimist / Adelaide Sailing Club
11. John Douglas Harrison 3752
Optimist / Fort Walton Yacht Club
12. Harbor WACKER 2542
Optimist / BucYc
13. Noah Wacker 1130
Optimist / BucYc
14. Kyle Klinges 15053
Optimist / LLSC
15. Sean Cruthirds 15747
Optimist / BucYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Anna Sides tbd
Optimist Green / BSC
2. Henley Mitchell TBD
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Isla Mitchell TBD
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Elijah Hanson TBA
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
5. JazMyne Hudgins 1234
Optimist Green / Birmingham Sailing Club
6. Kate Woods ??? AYC
Optimist Green / AYC
7. Carson Clark Not sure
Optimist Green / Ayc
8. Andrew Hanson TBD ??
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Ryan Hamrlik 7109
Optimist Green / Lake Lanier Sailing Club
10. Lucy Hartwell 1606
Optimist Green / Fairhope Yacht Club