Registrants For
Cal 20 Class Championships 2019
King Harbor Yacht Club

August 09-11, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Bronze Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dorian Harris

KHYC 555 Li 'L Kohola Bronze Division / Bronze / 0 08/01/2019
2. John Tootle

KHYC 604 Annie Bronze Division / Bronze / 0 07/27/2019
3. Steve Lewis

SYC 758 C-Monkey Bronze Division / Bronze / 0 07/29/2019
4. Kris Flaig

SYC 1025 Current Situation Bronze Division / / 0 08/05/2019
 


Championship/Consolidation Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Corzine

ABYC 299 Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/24/2019
2. Ray McVey

KHYC 364 Wave Dancer Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/26/2019
3. David Smith

KHYC 716 Penelope Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/28/2019
4. Freddie Stevens

ABYC 11 Odie Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/07/2019
5. Liam Haselhorst

CBYC 90 Belmar Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/30/2019
6. Richard Welsh

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 1350 Vim Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/24/2019
7. Edward English

KHYC 07 Twisted Sister Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/27/2019
8. Daniel Gilboa

ABYC 103 No stress express Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/27/2019
9. Jimmy Knigge

CBYC 1129 Hawkeye Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 08/02/2019
10. Ron/Mike Wood

ABYC/LBYC 69 Lickety split Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/28/2019
11. Tony Gudish

khyc 369 CFI Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/27/2019
12. Chris Morris

KHYC 438 Janet Lynn Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 08/01/2019
13. Chuck Clay

ABYC 26 Veintiseis Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 08/05/2019
14. Tony Collins

KHYC/CBYC 44 Whisper Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/22/2019
15. Burr hope

King Harbor Yacht Club 32 Deja Vu Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 06/25/2019
16. Stu robertson

Mbyc 37 Mr Hankey Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/13/2019
17. Patrick Lenehan

KHYC 216 Half Fast Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 08/02/2019
18. Jeff Ives Phil Soma

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 373 Bravura Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/07/2019
19. Steven George

ABYC 1150 Dragonfly 42 Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/24/2019
20. Keith Ives

LBYC/ABYC 9 Rubber Dog Championship/Consolidation Division / Gold / 0 07/07/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network