Registrants For
2019 Toms River Yacht Club 26th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 06, 2019
135 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reid Lomer 13247
Optimist Gold / BYC
2. Morgan Cashman 8829
Optimist Gold / TRYC
3. C.J. Haas 16
Optimist Gold / PBYC
4. Gillian Kritch 2686
Optimist Gold / MRYC
5. Ruby Huchko 6688
Optimist Gold / SPYC
6. Marin Tansey 20218
Optimist Gold / MRYC
7. Edward Ferrari 5195
Optimist Gold / Seaside Park
8. Flynn Brezee 4423
Optimist Gold / NBYC
9. Taylor Brezee 19338
Optimist Gold / NBYC
10. Max Horowitz 19508
Optimist Gold / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
11. James Devine 21180
Optimist Gold / Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Billy Laudien 16611
Optimist Gold / Toms River Yacht club
13. Ian Gilligan 8370
Optimist Gold / TRYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brayden Eagan 2543
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
2. Davin Koovits 3469
Optimist Green / TRYC
3. Andrew Clark 0896
Optimist Green / MRYC
4. Robbie Walsh 12485
Optimist Green / TRYC
5. Caroline Soell 7432
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
6. Graham Soell 16055
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Levi Naseef 6378
Optimist Green / MYC
8. julianna Brooksbank 6229
Optimist Green / toms river yacht club
9. Harrison Wasik 9522
Optimist Green / OGYC
10. Ethan Beneciuk 4670
Optimist Green / PBYC
11. Kalsin Beavis 12483
Optimist Green / Mryc
12. Jeffrey Alborn 8129
Optimist Green / Tryc
13. Autumn Ferrari 6327
Optimist Green / ocean gate yatch club
14. Aiden Cashman 14422
Optimist Green / TRYC
15. Dylan Smith 12585
Optimist Green / Seaside Park
16. Summer Smith 13409
Optimist Green / Seaside Park
17. Dennis Morgan 14923
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
18. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
19. Riley Sullivan 22139
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
20. Kaitlyn Poskay 8748
Optimist Green / TRYC
21. Emily Hughes 5981
Optimist Green / Toms River
22. Liam French 5846
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
23. Landon Brick 5164
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
24. Ella Angelbeck 9566
Optimist Green / BHYC
25. Quinn Connolly ??
Optimist Green / BHYC
26. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist Green / BHYC
27. William Teeter 5287
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
28. Annabel Bruhn 7052
Optimist Green / Bay head yacht club
29. Martin Wagner 5160
Optimist Green / IHYC
30. Newby Wagner 4740
Optimist Green / IHYC
31. Brody Alsobrooks 12649
Optimist Green / Toms River
32. Jayden Alsobrooks 13299
Optimist Green / Toms River
33. Sloane Pringle 4707
Optimist Green / BHYC
34. Max Heizler 6745
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
35. Liam McManus 5139
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
36. Dylan Heimmel 3988
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
37. Ryder Salzer 13035
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
38. Joseph Vales 19727
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
39. Henry Drapeau 12482
Optimist Green / Lavallatte Yacht Club
40. John Drapeau 3601
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
41. Tess Walden 7663
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
42. William Burns 11770
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
43. Perry Telling 11024
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
44. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
Optimist Green / OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
45. Byron Brisby 21178
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
46. Pippa O’Connell 18419
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
47. Henry Hull 9734
Optimist Green / TRYC
48. Carter Mundry 14039
Optimist Green / TRYC
49. Ryder Christie 16332
Optimist Green / IHYC
50. Riley Christie 6038
Optimist Green / IHYC
51. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist Green / SPYC
52. CARTER STEFANACCI 15201
Optimist Green / ISLAND HIEGHTS
53. Teagan McGarry 8647
Optimist Green / ISLAND HEIGHTS YC
54. MATTHEW MCGARRY 6913
Optimist Green / ISLAND HEIGHTS YC
55. Sadie Kartikis 9900
Optimist Green / PBYC
56. Harper Kartikis 9
Optimist Green / PBYC
57. Preslie Fender Marotta 20558
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
58. Elodie Hellmuth USA 22383
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
59. Owen Marcell 4656
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
60. Connor Bornebusch 3437
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
61. Addison Garnett 7132
Optimist Green / TRYC
62. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist Green / SPYC
63. Ava Foerster 1563
Optimist Green / PBYC
64. Tiernan O'Rourke 9505
Optimist Green / BHYC
65. Rex Anderson 10779
Optimist Green / LYC
66. Ryan Brazinski 5278
Optimist Green / TRYC
67. Emilie Lovallo 5388
Optimist Green / MYC
68. Claire Torpey 3468
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maryn Demand 19597
Optimist White / MCYC/TRYC
2. Glenn Kritch 9908
Optimist White / MRYC
3. Maggie Martin 10257
Optimist White / TRYC
4. Julia Martin 8363
Optimist White / TRYC
5. Margaret Burns 11750
Optimist White / Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Alexis Schilling 19626
Optimist White / Tryc
7. Taylor Sipe 9260
Optimist White / TRYC
8. Carter Henkel 2423
Optimist White / TRYC
9. Robbie Dickson 14409
Optimist White / Seaside Park Yacht Club
10. Owen Poskay 20960
Optimist White / TRYC
11. Caio Sullivan 21745
Optimist White / Seaside Park Yacht Club
12. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist White / BHYC
13. Alayna Poskay 6695
Optimist White / TRYC
14. sonja schwartz 10393
Optimist White / TRYC
15. Aidan O'Gwen 19941
Optimist White / SPYC
16. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist White / Toms River
17. Jonas Reader 18063
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
18. Darren Hedden 13459
Optimist White / Manasquan river yacht club
19. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
20. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist White / BHYC
21. Fletcher Callahan 15305
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
22. Alyssa Bubnowski 9814
Optimist White / SPYC
23. Carson Telling 14356
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
24. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist White / TRYC
25. Sean Caswell 10426
Optimist White / TRYC
26. Hallsie McCoy 12682
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Mason Cremer 22605
Optimist White / LEHYC
28. Tyson OGrady 13607
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Madeline Brisby 8092
Optimist White / Lavallette Yacht Club
30. Dailey Totams 3683
Optimist White / NBYC
31. Cailin Mundry 14039
Optimist White / TRYC
32. Charles Bodnar 19847
Optimist White / LEHYC
33. Johnny Clark 5176
Optimist White / PBYC
34. Ryan Hannaford 4402
Optimist White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
35. Jake Horne 13391
Optimist White / LEHYC
36. Lucy Donnelly 8067
Optimist White / TRYC
37. Aiden Adrian Bernal 12733
Optimist White / Beachwood yacht club
38. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
39. Alissa Maulshagen 15204
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
40. Rylie McGowan 5748
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
41. Colin Smith 8013
Optimist White / Tryc
42. Maeve Smith 15807
Optimist White / Tryc
43. Cole Crutchley 15520
Optimist White / TRYC
44. Grace Torpey 1221
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
45. Gavin Garnett 11747
Optimist White / TRYC
46. Kilian Walker 21910
Optimist White / MYC
47. John McCabe 10846
Optimist White / MYC
48. Ella Reid 8006
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
49. Josie Caricato 3005
Optimist White / MYC
50. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist White / MYC
51. CJ Walsh 8466
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
52. Mannix Mahoney 11326
Optimist White / SPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network