C420 Non-Spin
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. P51 Logan Mastaw
*
Hailey Ward
Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
2. 6 Brockton Norris
*

Fairhope *, * 09/26/2019
3. 7 Robert Montgomery
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/27/2019
4. 83 Sullivan Stankoski
*

FYC Jr. member *, * 09/27/2019
5. 17 Valentine Gavin
*
Adler Rux
Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/28/2019
6. 5 Hunter Stevens
*
Ethan Agerton
Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/28/2019
 


C420 Spin
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 5800 Connor Fanberg
*
Kate Gibbons
BWYC *, * 09/15/2019
2. 8060 Nate Hartwell
*
Ava Cocke
Fairhope YC *, * 09/21/2019
3. 3269 Reed Carpenter
*
Gil Hackel
Mobile *, * 09/22/2019
4. 8040 Kip Buck
*
Logan Moran
Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/22/2019
5. 26 Emily Allen
*
Molly Dorman
FYC *, * 09/24/2019
6. 2 James Graham
*
Liam Eddy
Pontchartrain Yacht Club *, * 09/25/2019
7. 8092 Chandler Taloney
*

FYC *, * 09/26/2019
8. 1 Dylan Mcknight
*
Harrison Dodge
Pontyc *, * 09/27/2019
 


Capdevielle Viper 640
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 115 Fort Walton Yacht Club


[Pending]
Fwyc Fort Walton Beach, FL 09/16/2019
2. GYA 40-49 Buccaneer Yacht Club

Buccaneer YC
[Pending]
Buccaneer Mobile, Alabama 09/17/2019
3. GYA 19 Mike Levert Pensacola Yacht Club


[Pending]
Pensacola YC Pensacola, FL 09/18/2019
4. GYA 179 Pontchartrain Yacht Club


[Pending]
Pontchartrain YC Mandeville, LA 09/20/2019
5. 57 Gulfport Yacht Club

Joe Sailor
[Pending]
GULFPORT Gulfport, MS 09/23/2019
6. 81 Fairhope Yacht Club


[Pending]
FYC Fairhope, AL 09/23/2019
7. GYA29 Southern Yacht Club
Southern Yacht Club Southern Yacht Club

[Pending]
Southern Yacht Club Metairie, LA 09/24/2019
8. 99 Bay Waveland Yacht Club


[Pending]
BWYC Bay Saint Louis, MS 09/24/2019
9. 79 Mobile Yacht Club

Mobile Yacht Club
[Pending]
MYC Mobile, AL 09/24/2019
10. 360 Davis Island Yacht Club
Collin Ross

[Pending]
Davis Island Yacht Club Davis Island, FL 09/28/2019
 


Fish
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 27 Denny Blume


Denny Blume Elberta, AL 09/20/2019
2. 5 David Johnson


PYC Pensacola, FL 09/20/2019
3. 8 neil mcmillan
andrew mcmillan
andrew mcmillan
stuart mcmillan
pensacola yacht club Pensacola, FL 09/23/2019
4. 31 Tom Pace

Stuart McMillan
Jake McCown
Pensacola Yacht Club Pensacola, FL 09/28/2019
 


Lightning
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 15580 William Baxter
William N Baxter

Delta Sailing Association MEMPHIS, Tennessee 08/13/2019
2. 14507 John Buziak
John Buziak

Fairhope Yacht Club Daphne, AL 08/30/2019
3. 13957 Buddy Clarke


PCYC PASS CHRIS, MS 09/17/2019
 


Open Viper
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 254 Mobile Yacht Club Open Team


MYC Mobile, AL 09/24/2019
2. GYA20 Christian Gambel
Christian Gambel

Southern Yacht Club Metairie, LA 09/26/2019
3. GYA 11 Hunter Riddle
Pensacola YC
Brandon Affison
Mike Levert
Pensacola YC Pensacola, FL 09/27/2019
4. 286 Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
Paul Beaudry
FWYC Shalimar, FL 09/27/2019
 


Optimist
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 18951 Aidan McKoin
*

Blue SYC *, * 09/02/2019
2. 15112 Steven Sprayberry
*

White Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/18/2019
3. 22498 Cruz Dabney
*

Blue Fairhope *, * 09/18/2019
4. 20545 Brig Baisch
*

White Fairhope yacht club *, * 09/19/2019
5. 21269 Annabelle Chadbourne
*

White Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
6. 16720 Claire Perez
*

White Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
7. 21008 Connell Bartling
*

Blue Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
8. 22763 Alec Ward
*

Blue Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
9. 17808 Emmalia Kuhn
*

White Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/23/2019
10. 20000 Joe Comer
*

Blue FYC *, * 09/25/2019
11. 2 Lukas Hunter
*

Red Byc *, * 09/25/2019
12. 4 Henry Snow
*

Red Byc *, * 09/25/2019
13. 8441 Mack Purvis
*

White Mobile Yacht Club *, * 09/26/2019
14. 16053 James Dugas
*

Blue FYC *, * 09/26/2019
15. 16719 Darby Smith
*

Red Birmingham Sailing Club *, * 09/26/2019
16. 21568 Coleman Kennedy
*

Blue FYC *, * 09/26/2019
17. 21427 Georgia Gibbons
*

Blue SYC *, * 09/27/2019
18. 18311 Liam Christopher
*

Blue Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/27/2019
19. 8433 Logan Rosiere
*

White PontYC *, * 09/27/2019
20. 15747 Sean Cruthirds
*

White Buccaneer Yacht Club *, * 09/27/2019
21. 8 Adelaide Deputy
*

Blue Buc YC *, * 09/27/2019
22. 10203 Arthur Meade
*

White Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/28/2019
23. 8471 Jack Meade
*

White Southern *, * 09/28/2019
24. 2542 Harbor Wacker


Blue BucYC Mobile, AL 09/28/2019
25. 0216 Noah Wacker


White BucYC Mobile, AL 09/28/2019
26. 10199 Eli Vannoy
*

White Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/28/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 000 Annelise Cotaya
*

Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/08/2019
2. 15064 Emmett Perez
*

Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
3. 15 Cameron Bellina
*

Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
4. 15042 Allison Lopez
*

Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
5. 15042 William Myatt
*

Blue Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/20/2019
6. 77 Aidyn James
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/21/2019
7. 3 Lucy Hartwell
*

Fairhope YC *, * 09/23/2019
8. 4 Layton Duggar
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/23/2019
9. 14 Emily Champagne
*

Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/23/2019
10. 15051 Reed Gibbs
*

Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/23/2019
11. 10 Joshua Wallo
*

Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/23/2019
12. 7733 Amy Mackenroth
*

Southern Yacht Club *, * 09/24/2019
13. 5 Bryson Phelps
*

Pensacola Yacht Club *, * 09/25/2019
14. 12519 Virginia Lovell
*

Southern Yacht CLUB *, * 09/26/2019
15. 21 Waters Norris
*

Fairhope *, * 09/26/2019
16. 9 Tucker Collins Norris
*

Fairhope *, * 09/26/2019
17. 11 Charlie Green
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/26/2019
18. 17 TOMAS CHRISTENSEN
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/26/2019
19. 2 LUCAS CHRISTENSEN
*

Fairhope Yacht Club *, * 09/26/2019
20. Tbd Olin Humphrey
*

Fairhope *, * 09/26/2019
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 12 Rick Skinner

Justin Chappell
Porter Chappell
Tripp Oliphant
A Fairhope Yacht Club FAIRHOPE, AL 09/21/2019
2. 466 Benjamin Batchelder

Andy Patterson
James Chapman
Hayden Montgomery
Brannon White
A Fairhope Yacht Club Daphne, AL 09/23/2019
3. 455 Mike Wierszalowski
Steven Wierszalowski
Steven Wierszalowski
Henry Murphy
A Fyc Daphne, AL 09/27/2019
4. 26528 Mark Elliott

Ellen Madden
Mike Madden
Sally Canlee
A FYC Daphne, AL 09/27/2019
5. 598 John Helmstadter

Bill Fallin
Bruce Record
A FYC Fairhope, AL 09/27/2019
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 200 Tom Hutchings
Tom Hutchings
Mike Lasarge
Grant Brummett
Jonathan Green
A Fairhope Yacht Club Montrose, AL 09/15/2019
2. 917 Don Faircloth

Dave Strickland
B FYC Montrose, AL 09/25/2019
3. 41 Terri Loftin

Zeke Fairbank
Gil Stuart
B FYC Fairhope, AL 09/25/2019
4. USA 9 zane yoder

mason ryan
robert adams
rob johnson
A Mobile YC Daphne, AL 09/26/2019
5. 66 Edward Manes

Dug Frederick
Chris Morrison
B Fairhope Yacht Club Spanish Fort, AL 09/26/2019
6. 89 Rick Byrne

Helena Roldan
John Griffin
Jason Ellison
B Fairhope Fairhope, AL 09/26/2019
7. 130 Ken Lacey


B Fairhope Yacht Club Fairhope, AL 09/27/2019
8. 80 Erik Schmitz


A FYC Fairhope, AL 09/27/2019
 


Portsmouth Non-Spinnaker
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 11 David Clarkson

John Clarkson
Holly Clarkson
David Turk
Kennedy McCleod
A Fairhope Yacht Club Fairhope, AL 09/19/2019
2. 727 John Deputy

Tony Gartman
Taylor Gartman
Kalisa Howard
A Buc YC Mobile, Alabama 09/27/2019
3. 62 Steve McClure


A FYC Fairhope, AL 09/27/2019