Registrants For
Northern Century 2019
Anacortes Yacht Club

August 16-18, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

DH100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nigel Oswald

NWMA 37 Makika DH100 / Multihull Farrier / F25c -12 06/27/2019
2. Ron Tomas

BCMS 49401 Bad Kitty DH100 / Multihull Custom / Catamaran -9 07/24/2019
3. David Atwater

Bellingham Yacht Club 79044 Cheryl Ann DH100 / Corsair / 28 Center Cockpit Sport Cruise 40 07/07/2019
4. Christina Wolfe

OIYC USA 120 Shearwater DH100 / DH J Boats / J/120 60 07/15/2019
5. EVAN WALKER

PMYC 243 Millennial Falcon DH100 / DH Melges / Melges 24 90 06/25/2019
6. Stephanie Arnold

CYCT/BYC 34 Dash DH100 / DH J Boats / J33 93 08/13/2019
7. John Bailey

PTSA 18944 Sir Isaac DH100 / DH C & B Marine / Custom Schooner 93 08/07/2019
8. Hope and David Odendahl

CYC Edmonds 79145 Kyrie DH100 / DH Canadian Sailcraft / 36 M 150 06/23/2019
9. Jeff Hulme

AYC 84 Off Constantly DH100 / DH Santa Cruz / SC 27 156 08/08/2019
 


FC100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Allan

Nanaimo Yacht Club CAN67776 LawnDart FC100 / FC1 Santa Cruz / 50 3 08/07/2019
2. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely FC100 / FC1 Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 07/29/2019
3. John Leitzinger

STYC USA27 Kahuna FC100 / FC1 Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 06/23/2019
4. Justin Beals

STYC 53561 Sadie Mae FC100 / FC1 Cantiere Del Pardo / Grand Soleil 40 81 07/19/2019
5. Jim Johannessen

CYC Bellingham 239 Intuition FC100 / FC1 Beneteau / 36.7 81 08/11/2019
6. Joe Geck

Milltown Sailing Association 1 GECKO FC100 / FC2 C&C / 99 99 07/19/2019
7. Robert d'Arcy

Port Townsend Sailing Association 226 MARTHA FC100 / FC2 WF Stone / Stay Sail Schooner 111 08/01/2019
8. Veli Levaaho

PRYC 53160 Amelie FC100 / FC2 J-boats / J29 122 08/07/2019
9. David Klingbiel

CYC Bellingham 69320 Rubicon FC100 / FC2 S2 / 9.1 135 07/07/2019
10. Stephanie Schwenk

Anacortes yacht club 83 Wild Rumpus FC100 / FC2 Santa Cruz / 27 156 06/23/2019
 


FC50
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. todd koetje

byc / cyc-b 51847 Hravn FC50 / j boats / j 109 69 06/25/2019
2. Walt Meagher

AYC 69532 Sunshine Girl FC50 / Sunshine Girl / J35 72 08/08/2019
3. STEVEN TIEFISHER

Anacortes Yacht Club 49249 Lil Toonces FC50 / Santa Cruz / SC 27 159 08/12/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network