Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 10-11, 2019
27 people have registered for this event

Junior Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. JT Lizewski
Katie Yut
7791 Junior Club 420 *, * MRYC
2. skylor sweet
isabella Webb
n/a 7289 Junior Club 420 *, * NERYC
3. Zander King
Molly roden
5964 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. William Wrightson
Liam Edgell
3311 Junior Club 420 *, * TAYC
5. Ian Ronald
Lachlan Hooper
5825 Junior Club 420 *, * NERYC
6. Isabela Hillmann
Vincent Dyer
6914 Junior Club 420 *, * Hillmann
7. Ava Cornell
Madeline Amthor
7681 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Matt Budington
Linnea Forsberg
8580 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Nick Budington
Anna Grolleman
8579 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Tehya Gaines
Hannah Davis
5063 Junior Club 420 *, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
11. Sterling Maggard
Jonathan Stevenson
4143 Junior Club 420 *, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
12. Andrew Tollefson
Graham Richards
4769 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. George Carty
Ryan Tatelbaum
AYC4 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Marguerite Lejeune
Wade Anthony
3733 Junior Club 420 *, * RHYC
15. Will Friedell
Asha Meyers
Asha Meyers
Asha Meyers
AYC2 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Ava Farley
Ty Ryan
C420 7838 Junior Club 420 *, * SSA
17. Chase Conway
Zoe Hoctor
8075 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Jimmy Flake
John Tilton
JimmyJohns 5889 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Mae Wallace Angus
Eleanor Patterson
3196 Junior Club 420 *, * FBYC
20. Walker Angus
Henry Ciszewski
8582 Junior Club 420 *, * FBYC
21. Hartley Cooper
Coard Benson
4768 Junior Club 420 *, * TAYC
22. Corbin Voorhees
Chris McCollum
Annapolis Yacht Club boats AYC 5 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Cornelia McDowell
Olivia Gilmore
319 Junior Club 420 *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
24. Josiah Chase
Isabella Fadullon
7603 Junior Club 420 *, * AYC
25. William Donald
Malcom Morris-Berlin
AYC 3 Junior Club 420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Colin Ward
Madi Norris
1375 Junior Club 420 *, * TAYC
27. Olivia Sowa
Audrey Commerford
7535 Junior Club 420 *, * NERYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network