Registrants For
2019 Wianno Yacht Club Opti Regatta
Wianno Yacht Club

July 24-25, 2019
75 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicholas Feddersen
*
NESS USA 22462 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/16/2019
2. Lily Bourell
*
Quissett Yacht Club 22237 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
3. Harry Pachios
*
EYC 16316 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/06/2019
4. Kaitlin Hynes
*
FYC 22660 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
5. Audra Navey
*
Chatham Yacht Club 22358 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
6. Jack O'Connor
*
Wild Harbor 20667 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/19/2019
7. Charlie Garrity
*
Stone Horse Yaacht Club 12875 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
8. Julia Scipione
*
Chatham Yacht Club 13889 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
9. Eleanor Kinder
*
Hyannis Yacht Clib 3155 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
10. Grady Kirk
*
Wild harbor 100 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
11. Keenan Kirk
*
Wild Harbor 4 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/20/2019
12. Marysol Jurczyk
*
Quissett Yacht Club 15 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
13. Jack Schneider
*
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 22493 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/14/2019
14. Abigail Kirk
*
Wild Harbor Yacht Club 101 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
15. Gus Fichtenholtz
*
Sachem's Head Yacht Club / Mudratz 16735 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
16. Hanna Anderson
*
HYC 16688 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
17. Ike Schutz
*
NESS/MudRatz 22851 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/08/2019
18. Ava Stevens
*
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club USA 22632 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
19. TJ Fahey
*
EYC 20110 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/29/2019
20. Eliza Corral
*
New Bedford Yacht Club 21636 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/15/2019
21. Martin Zeitz
*
NBYC 14 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/15/2019
22. Isabelle Grayson
*
Quissett 87 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
23. Jimmy Curley
*
Wianno Yacht Club W7 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/15/2019
24. Owen Fantuzzi
*
Wianno Yacht Club 20126 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/12/2019
25. Calvin Collins-Knapp
*
Quissett Yacht Club 37 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
26. Merle Durant
*
New Bedford YC 5304 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
27. Mason Zagol
*
NESS 21478 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/19/2019
28. Henry Hagedorn
*
NBYC 344 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
29. Lachlan Callahan
*
Wianno 22244 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
30. Simon Hammarlund
*
VHYC 22231 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/22/2019
31. Will Horne
*
Buzzards 12665 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
32. Quinn Stevens
*
VHYC 21044 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
33. Brady Read
*
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club 4688 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
34. Peter Jervis
*
EYC 19447 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/03/2019
35. Harrison Tindall
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 7091 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/22/2019
36. Cody Lamoreux
*
Chatham Yacht Club 16887 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/19/2019
37. Jake Loomis
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 10706 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/15/2019
38. Jack Spillane
*
HYC 22886 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/30/2019
39. Wyatt Silverman
*
All Island Race Team - NCS 2006 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
40. Chad Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 21607 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/22/2019
41. Brooke Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 22253 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
42. Sam Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 19885 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/22/2019
43. Barbara (Lolly) Taylor
*
All Island Opti Team-Nantucket Yacht Club 21860 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
44. James Bourell
*
Quissett Yacht Club 12 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/21/2019
45. Sara Valle
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 77091 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
46. Emma Tucker
*
HYC 20550 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
47. Peter Herlihy
*
New Bedford Yacht Club 22548 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
48. Wylder Smith
*
Sachem's Head Yacht Club 22853 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
49. Alex Wesp
*
Chatham Yacht Club 19884 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/18/2019
50. Eben Dooling
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 20776 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
51. Rory Murray
*
All Isalnd Race team - NCS 8005 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
52. Lucca Antonietti
*
Nantucket All Island Race Team_NCS 19002 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
53. Grace Westmoreland
*
Bass River Yacht Club 21098 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/18/2019
54. Parker Moore
*
WYC 22233 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
55. Brooks Wright
*
Edgartown Yacht 22592 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/11/2019
56. Bennett Gropper
*
All-Island Race Team - NCS 130541 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
57. Harold Johnson
*
EYC 6316 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
58. Austin Budd
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 10897 Buddezz Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/28/2019
59. Will Fairfax
*
NBYC 16508 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/16/2019
60. Lucille Gage
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 20976 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
61. Kaileigh Ferrero
*
Quissett Yacht Club 34 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
62. Oliver Janson
*
Wianno/CRYC 22583 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
63. Galen Nourjian
*
New Bedford YC/Beverly YC 19411 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
64. Archie Ferguson
*
All Island Opti Team-NCS 2003 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/18/2019
65. Madeleine Carr
*
Sail Newport - BCRP 15599 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 06/28/2019
66. Alexandra Nourjian
*
New Bedford YC/Beverly YC 14440 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/16/2019
67. Campbell Carr
*
Sail Newport - BCRP 21314 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 06/28/2019
68. Erik Menyhart
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 12663 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
69. Andrew Visco
*
Stone Horse YC 15460 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
70. Gus van Berkel
*
Ness/ Pettipaug / Mudratz 9281 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
71. Hadley Smith
*
Wianno 21675 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/15/2019
72. Katie Visco
*
Stone Horse YC 5474 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/18/2019
73. Jack Sweet
*
EYC 16982 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/09/2019
74. Saylor Pachios
*
EYC 17408 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/06/2019
75. Ellie Menezes
*
NESS/Mudratz 22271 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network