Junior C 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alessia DeCamp
*
Junior Member 1 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/27/2019
2. Allison Volk
*
LNYC 2 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/08/2019
3. Evan West
*
Hough Sailing 3 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/02/2019
4. Josh Mergenthaler
*
LNYC 4 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/12/2019
5. luca Van der Schoot
*
hough sailing 5 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/02/2019
6. Preston Miller
*
Junior Member 6 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/11/2019
7. Danielle Ketner
*
LNYC 7 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/14/2019
8. Leighton McGee
*
LNYC 8 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/01/2019
9. Tyler Bland
*
LNYC 9 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/12/2019
10. Cole Wise
*
Asheville Sailing Club 10 Junior C 420 / / 0 09/08/2019
11. Daniel Larson
*
LNYC 11 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/22/2019
12. Kathleen Hale
*
LNYC 12 Junior C 420 / / 0 08/20/2019
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hank Wolfe
*
LNYC Junior Member 11 Laser Full / Junior / 0 09/04/2019
2. Sean Brady

LNYC 148446 Laser Full / Adult / 0 09/03/2019
3. Scott Olson

Lnyc 149984 Laser Full / Adult / 0 08/05/2019
4. Jaime Espinosa

LNYC 155197 Laser Full / Adult / 0 09/03/2019
5. Barry Stevens

LKNYC 200618 Laser Full / Adult / 0 09/04/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Rhodes
*
LNYC 148432 Laser Radial / Junior / 0 09/09/2019
2. Zachary Scallan
*
Zachary Scallan 160220 Laser Radial / Junior / 0 09/02/2019
3. Murphy Olson
*
Lnyc 164293 Laser Radial / Junior / 0 08/05/2019
4. Tyler Williams
*
LNYC 164382 Laser Radial / Junior / 0 08/12/2019
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sofia Espinosa
*
LNYC 3 Optimist / White / 0 09/03/2019
2. Gellert Balassy
*
Lnyc 7 Optimist / White / 0 09/13/2019
3. Miksa Balassy
*
LNYC Hun0719 Optimist / Blue / 0 09/13/2019
4. Giselle Espinosa
*
LNYC 4095 Optimist / White / 0 09/03/2019
5. William Brady
*
LNYC 8133 Optimist / Red / 0 09/03/2019
6. Tre Cataldo
*
LNYC 10403 Optimist / White / 0 08/19/2019
7. Raleigh Blair
*
LNYC 11000 Optimist / White / 0 09/02/2019
8. Indiana Olson
*
LNYC 20745 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Reagan Blair
*
LNYC 2088 Optimist Green / / 0 09/03/2019
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. lex kaijser bots
*
member RWB Sunfish / Junior / 0 09/14/2019
2. Luke Volk

LNYC 8 Sunfish / Adult / 0 08/08/2019
3. Rylie Cataldo
*
Lnyc 75 Sunfish / Junior / 0 08/19/2019
4. Steven Jones

LNYC 687 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/04/2019
5. Alex Dean

Harkers Island Sailing Club 4319 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/07/2019
6. Sonya Dean

Harkers Island Sailing Club 4821 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/07/2019
7. Mark Evans

LNYC 4824 Sunfish / Adult / 0 08/17/2019
8. Stacey Brady

LNYC 61407 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/03/2019
9. Reagan Cataldo
*
LNYC 77725 Sunfish / Junior / 0 08/19/2019
10. Scott Elliott

Lake Gaston 81492 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/07/2019
11. Maryellen Halloran

none 86299 Sunfish / Adult / 0 09/04/2019
 


Vanguard 15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Porter

Lake Norman Yacht Club None Vanguard 15 / / 0 09/04/2019
2. John McGee

LNYC 194 Vanguard 15 / / 0 09/01/2019
3. Jason Blair

LNYC 526 Vanguard 15 / / 0 08/19/2019
4. Paul DiMarco

Lake Norman Yacht Club 572 Vanguard 15 / / 0 08/06/2019
5. Joseph Aspland

LNYC 854 Vanguard 15 / / 0 09/03/2019
6. Avery Hale

LNYC 980 Vanguard 15 / / 0 08/20/2019
7. Ken Corsig

Lake Norman YC 1224 Vanguard 15 / / 0 08/12/2019
8. Kenneth (BJ) Jones

LNYC 1487 Vanguard 15 / / 0 08/23/2019