Registrants For
B O A R D   B A S H

September 14-15, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

Adult Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Luke Volk

8 Adult Sunfish Mooresville, NC LNYC
2. Mark Evans

4824 Adult Sunfish Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
3. Janelle Cataldo

77725 Adult Sunfish Mooresville, NC LNYC
 


Junior C 420
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Allison Volk

2 Junior C 420 *, * LNYC
2. Josh Mergenthaler

4 Junior C 420 *, * LNYC
3. Kathleen Hale

12 Junior C 420 *, * LNYC
4. Danielle Ketner

7 Junior C 420 *, * LNYC
5. Rylie Cataldo

6 Junior C 420 *, * Lnyc
6. Daniel Larson

11 Junior C 420 *, * LNYC
 


Junior Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. TJ O'Brien

181116 Junior Laser Charlotte, NC LNYC
 


Junior Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Murphy Olson

Na Junior Laser Radial *, * Lnyc
2. Nevin Williams

175550 Junior Laser Radial *, * LNYC
3. Tyler Williams

164382 Junior Laser Radial *, * LNYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tre Cataldo

10403 Optimist White *, * LNYC
2. Cadence Cataldo

28 Optimist White *, * LNYC
3. Indiana Olson

20745 Optimist White *, * LNYC
 


Vanguard 15
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Scott Olson

984 Vanguard 15 Terrell, NC Lnyc
2. Kenneth (BJ) Jones

1487 Vanguard 15 Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Paul DiMarco

572 Vanguard 15 Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
4. Avery Hale

00 Vanguard 15 Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
5. Jason Blair

526 Vanguard 15 Terrell, NC LNYC
6. Ken Corsig

1224 Vanguard 15 Charlotte, NC Lake Norman YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network