|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Noelle Cordova *
|
- |
- TBD |
- - |
*, * |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Ella-Jayne Douglas *
|
- |
- 4 |
- - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Asher Douglas *
|
- |
- 2 |
- - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
|
Bic
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
lily seraphin *
|
- |
- 8449 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
2. |
Nathanial Espinoza *
|
- |
- 10175 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
3. |
jenna van holt *
|
- |
- 8416 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
4. |
adrian finn *
|
- |
- 8051 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
5. |
hayden rietdyk *
|
- |
- 10082 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
6. |
miles burnett *
|
- |
- 10244 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
7. |
Gage Christopher *
|
- |
- 10442 |
Bic - |
*, * |
Abyc |
|
8. |
garrett rini *
|
- |
- 9112 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
9. |
dane carlson *
|
- |
- 9129 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
10. |
ryan misterly *
|
- |
- 10408 |
Bic - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
|
CFJ
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack Snow *
|
- |
- 10 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
2. |
Amber Rama *
|
- |
- LBSB4 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Sea Base |
|
3. |
Eliana Eats *
|
- |
- 1 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
4. |
martin slack *
|
- |
- 5555 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
5. |
Alina deDomenico *
|
- |
- 000 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
6. |
Jack Irwin *
|
- |
- LBSB1 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Sea Base |
|
7. |
Alexander Russell *
|
- |
- LBSB2 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Sea Base |
|
8. |
Alex deDomenico *
|
- |
- 001 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
9. |
Megan Hickey *
|
- |
- 3 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
10. |
Zoe Adler *
|
- |
- LBSB3 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Sea Base |
|
11. |
nicholas ridout *
|
- |
- 1111 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
12. |
Tyler Hoang *
|
- |
- unknown |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
|
13. |
aiden raymer *
|
- |
- 12 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
14. |
trae sanchez *
|
- |
- 33 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
15. |
Tate Christopher *
|
- |
- Tbd |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Abyc |
|
16. |
Sean Colley *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
17. |
Jack Hanson *
|
- |
- Unknown |
CFJ - |
*, * |
High School Sailor at ABYC, soon to be member |
|
18. |
Luke Deeble *
|
- |
- 2 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
19. |
Isabella Ruesch *
|
- |
- 8 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club CA |
|
20. |
Scott Pearl *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
21. |
Chloe Pearl *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
22. |
Aiden Lanza *
|
- |
- 9 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
23. |
Stewart McCaleb *
|
- |
- tbd |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
24. |
Alex Lech *
|
- |
- 12 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
25. |
Thomas Dobson *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
26. |
Nicky Lech *
|
- |
- 12 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
27. |
Sam Steuber *
|
- |
- 000 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Matthew Thompson *
|
- |
- 6 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
29. |
Charlie Thompson *
|
- |
- 5 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
30. |
Cate Thompson *
|
- |
- 7 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
31. |
Sawyer Bambam Moak *
|
- |
- 11 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
32. |
Lucia Len *
|
- |
- N/A |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
33. |
Richie Hanley *
|
- |
- 9 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
34. |
Katin Cathey *
|
- |
- 11 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
35. |
Liam Williams *
|
- |
- 1 |
CFJ - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
36. |
Elle Williams *
|
- |
- TBD |
CFJ - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
ben hagadorn *
|
- |
- 201 |
Laser - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
2. |
Lillie Hudak *
|
- |
- 1 |
Laser - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
3. |
Kai Jorda *
|
- |
- 17 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
4. |
Preston Woodworth *
|
- |
- 182048 |
Laser - |
*, * |
Lbyc |
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Rylee LeBlond *
|
- |
- 75455 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
2. |
Liam Boukris *
|
- |
- 114256 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Seal Beach Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Brady Bertrang *
|
- |
- 114256 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Seal Beach Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Matthew Sas *
|
- |
- 75455 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
5. |
Kelsea Cook *
|
- |
- 194072 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
6. |
Nicholas Sanchez *
|
- |
- 187336 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
7. |
Isaac Sweeney *
|
- |
- 11 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Seal Beach |
|
|
Laser Radial
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack Foster *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC Juniors Sailing Camp |
|
2. |
Megan Farmer *
|
- |
- 21046 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
3. |
Lars Williams *
|
- |
- 20172 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
4. |
Audrey Stephenson *
|
- |
- tbd |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
5. |
Beckett Christensen *
|
- |
- 15561 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
6. |
ALLIE Kunkle *
|
- |
- TBD |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
7. |
Jorge Alessandro Lettera *
|
- |
- tbd |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
8. |
karly sickels *
|
- |
- 1259 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
9. |
jessica resnikoff *
|
- |
- 1111 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
10. |
juliana upstill *
|
- |
- 1238 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
11. |
isaac ganz *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
12. |
katherine burton *
|
- |
- 1232 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
13. |
bennett winsby *
|
- |
- 4 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
14. |
thatcher winsby *
|
- |
- 7 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
15. |
Julia Hudak *
|
- |
- 2 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
16. |
Mission Schlegal *
|
- |
- 6375 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Hhyc |
|
17. |
Reef SETTLEMIRE *
|
- |
- 00 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
18. |
aiden rowland *
|
- |
- 2356 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
19. |
Elias Barth *
|
- |
- 21383 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
20. |
van carlson *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
hhyc |
|
21. |
Evie Hoddevik *
|
- |
- 19573 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Fiona Barbeito *
|
- |
- 19652 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
23. |
Samantha Hopkins *
|
- |
- TBD1 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
24. |
Vincent Hopkins *
|
- |
- TBD2 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
25. |
Henry Day *
|
- |
- 7 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
26. |
Finn Hohman *
|
- |
- 22263 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
|
RS Feva
RS Tera
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kate Sweeney *
|
- |
- tbd |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
DPYC/LMVYC |
|
2. |
Julian Yao *
|
- |
- TBD |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
SMWYC |
|
3. |
Miles Gordon *
|
- |
- TBD |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
SMWYC |
|
4. |
Emily Rychlik *
|
- |
- 3512 |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
WLYC |
|
5. |
Henry Richter *
|
- |
- 33XX |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
USC/CSC |
|
6. |
Carl Richter *
|
- |
- 33YY |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
USC/CSC |
|
7. |
Christopher Daher *
|
- |
- TBD |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
DPYC |
|
8. |
Carson McConnell *
|
- |
- Tbd |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
Santa Monica Windjammers Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Oliver Ernest *
|
- |
- 8 |
RS Tera - |
*, * |
DWYC / DPYC |
|
|
Sabot A
Sabot B
Sabot C1
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Hannah Crompton *
|
- |
- 10173 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
2. |
Claire Williams *
|
- |
- LW20 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
3. |
Madison Mansour *
|
- |
- 8855 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
4. |
Luke Satterthwaite *
|
- |
- LW16 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
5. |
Isaac Goldsworthy *
|
- |
- LW 17 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
6. |
William Morris *
|
- |
- LW9 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
7. |
Colin Bullivant *
|
- |
- LW013 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing |
|
8. |
Kyle von der Linden *
|
- |
- LW 18 |
Sabot C1 - |
*, * |
Leeway/Long Beach |
|
|
Sabot C2
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Taylor Carty *
|
- |
- 8475 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
Lbyc |
|
2. |
Jeff Messano *
|
- |
- 8851 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
lbyc |
|
3. |
Gabriel Mee *
|
- |
- 9345 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
abyc |
|
4. |
gabriel ramirez *
|
- |
- 3 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
leeway sailing center |
|
5. |
Clark Otey *
|
- |
- LW12 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
6. |
Henry Otey *
|
- |
- LW15 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
7. |
Sophia Corzine *
|
- |
- 8904 |
Sabot C2 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
|
Sabot C3
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Zachery Seibert *
|
- |
- 9527 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach |
|
2. |
William Turner *
|
- |
- 8516 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Patrick Carey *
|
- |
- 4747 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
4. |
Jack keefe *
|
- |
- 14 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
5. |
Maxwell Zinberg *
|
- |
- 9688 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Tessa Thompson *
|
- |
- 4224 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
7. |
Taj Lewis *
|
- |
- 8206 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Molly Jordan *
|
- |
- 15 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
9. |
Aiden Seitz *
|
- |
- 9959 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Seal Beach Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Luke Seitz *
|
- |
- 1420 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Seal Beach Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Cole Barth *
|
- |
- 10163 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
12. |
Claire McFarland *
|
- |
- 8906 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
13. |
Hartley Steuber *
|
- |
- A |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Caden Chatham *
|
- |
- 10 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
15. |
Benjamin Cerami *
|
- |
- 123 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Camilo Vasquez *
|
- |
- 9703 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Curran Fullerton *
|
- |
- 111 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Long Beach Yacht club |
|
18. |
Alden Brownett *
|
- |
- 9278 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
ABYC |
|
19. |
Jacob Balster *
|
- |
- LW8 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
20. |
Skyler Elias *
|
- |
- 8318 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
21. |
Kennedy Ahadpour *
|
- |
- 9339 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
22. |
Jack McGhie *
|
- |
- R1 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
23. |
Alexander Hu *
|
- |
- 1 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
24. |
Marlo Ballou *
|
- |
- LW11 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway Sailing Center |
|
25. |
Macie Bloeser *
|
- |
- LW6 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
26. |
Olivia Corzine *
|
- |
- 10115 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
LBYC |
|
27. |
Evan Overman *
|
- |
- LW 19 |
Sabot C3 - |
*, * |
Leeway |
|
|
|