Registrants For
Beverly Junior Regatta

August 13-14, 2019
206 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jackson Gage 8214 William McNeill
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Sophie Menyhart 1013 Molly McKeen
[Pending]
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Noah Sargent 3870 Julia O'Connor
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
4. John Sargent 5965 Owen Noordzij
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
5. Ben Wayne 8210 Lily Gage
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
6. William Denker 8240 Wilson FOx
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
7. Ethan Burt 3801 Sean Tynan
Club 420 / Quissett yacht club
8. Cooper Walshe 8254 Annie Adams
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Sawyer Reed 8241 Andrew Engel
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
10. Julie Walsh 4820 Parker Dalton
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
11. Abby Wayne 8215 Katharine Mangraviti
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
12. Peter Cotoia 1014 Lila Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Madeline Koelbel 8190 Madeleine Regulla
Club 420 / DBMS
14. Crawford Phillips 7768 Edward Champ
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Charlie Fairfax 8770 Mira Herlihy
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
16. Alexander Georges 7436 David Sadasivam
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
17. Matthew Lopes 2498 Taylor Guindon
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
18. Elliot Dyroff 8517 Ashtyn Watts
Club 420 / VHYC
19. Patrick Shachoy 8683 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
20. Sam Loomis 5932 rebecca healey
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
21. Thomas Quann IV 5633 Zachary Moses
Club 420 / NBYC
22. Charlie Kessler 7769 Samantha Barbato
Club 420 / Edgartown
23. Liam McLin I-2 Leah Cody
Club 420 / Bourne Community Boating
24. Francis Selldorff 7815 Conrad Schofield
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
25. Charlotte Maffie 8213 Alice Maffie
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
26. Conrad Gilchrest 5631 Katherine Pajak
Club 420 / New Bedford YC
27. Tommy Styron 8508 Oliver Duncan
Club 420 / VHYC
28. Claire Goldman 6500 Caroline West
Club 420 / Wild Harbor
29. Sam Murray 1367 Tyler Dooling
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
30. Isaac Goldman 5059 Ethan Lisle
Club 420 / WHYC
31. Maeve Egger 8671 Natasha Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
32. Cailyn Murphy 7847 Jack Szymanski
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
33. Colman Schofield 8444 Lauren Elder
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
34. Jane Matthews 8079 Colette Noordzij
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
35. Drew Mastovsky 5102 Sophia Peck
Club 420 / Wianno/Beverly YC
36. Henry Cooney 5748 Eliza Guard
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
37. Owen Mayo 8516 Cate Brennan
Club 420 / Plymouth yacht club
38. Josh Dillon 8080 Kasey Dillon
Club 420 / WDYC
39. Will Hurd 6673 Aidan Peck
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
40. William Kelleher 8183 Ryan Devlin
Club 420 / DBMS
41. Caroline Keeffe-Jones 6922 Liam Lawless
Club 420 / Orleans Yacht Club
42. Anna Olsen 8730 Ceci Bohan
Club 420 / QYC
43. Pierce Sullivan 7818 Elizabeth Kelly
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. Ryan McGauley 8430 Katelyn McGauley
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
45. Cody Lamoreux 8442 elijah goldman
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
46. Jack Welburn 8574 Brady Welburn
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
47. Timothy Hibben 6888 Tess Adams
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
48. Peter Visco 7261 Emma Garrity
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
49. Eliza Mayo 8513 Maddie Whalen
Club 420 / Plymouth yacht club
50. Ben Visco 7211 Summer Mills
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
51. Schuyler Bartlett 7689 Tucker Lamoreux
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
52. Zachary Earnshaw 369 Adam Hanma
Club 420 / WDYC
53. Walter Sullivan 8081 Anna Corney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
54. Cole Bender 7817 Jake Lacoche
[Pending]
Club 420 / Stonehorse Yacht Club
55. William Bailey 8443 Hank Bailey
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
56. Porter Bell 8497 Haley Nelson
Club 420 / Hingham YC
57. Gavin Monaghan 8180
[Pending]
Club 420 / DBMS
58. Carter Devlin 8182 John Hull
Club 420 / DBMS
59. Griffin Beaulieu 8238 Sam Schuhwerk
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
60. Andrew Shimmel 8251 Brett Gaughran
Club 420 / BRYC
61. Tyler Corsi 8509 Erik Glitzenstein
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
62. Ari Borut 6425 Emily Girotti
Club 420 / VHYC
63. Grant Leachman 6382 rachel camp
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
64. Nicolas Hirschmann 5632 Korina MCMILLAN
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
65. Max Murray 6448 Brenden Schwefler
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
66. Harrison Stevens 8510 Annika Glitzenstein
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
67. Esme Eberstadt 7499 John Plummer
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
68. Maya Eberstadt 5933 Kate Adams
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
69. Charlie Morris 8718 Hilary Morris
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
70. Charles Matthews 8244 Fisher Winslow
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
71. Andrew Lemley 5101 Ursula Budd
Club 420 / Wianno
72. Elizabeth Lemley 7434 Justus Kaminski
Club 420 / Wianno
73. Devin Rappe 8187 Jamie Tribble
Club 420 / DBMS
74. Thomas Walker 8772 Hadley Walsh
Club 420 / NBYC
75. Paige Joyce 8511 Lauren Joyce
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
76. Camilla Murray 8771 Hardy Watts
Club 420 / New Bedford YC
77. Tom Rogers 8720 Kate Rogers
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
78. Sophia Adams 8396 lydia barker
Club 420 / Bass River Yacht Club
79. Jack Homa 1015 Ryan Downey
Club 420 / hyannis yacht club
80. Samantha Jensen 8128 Avery King
Club 420 / Quissett
81. Christos Papavassiliou 8498 Tapper Crete
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
82. Hannah Mailey 4142 Carlyn Wang
Club 420 / Community Boating Center
83. Timothy First 8127 Alexis Steinert
Club 420 / QYC
84. Carter Morin 1017 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
85. Samir Stevenson 7820 Tarek Stevenson
Club 420 / Andrew Nugnes Sailing Association
 


O Pen Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hanna Anderson 7615
O Pen Bic / HYC
2. Joe McManus 3604
O Pen Bic / Wianno
3. Eoghan Kelley 3607
O Pen Bic / Wianno Yacht Club
4. Cadogan Crete 9140
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Ana Fishback 7742
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
6. Avin Ramratnam 7835
O Pen Bic / Tiverton Yacht Club
7. Sean Collins 7716
O Pen Bic / Tiverton Yacht Club
8. Cole Hughes 7869
O Pen Bic / Tiverton Yacht Club
9. Liam King 9793
O Pen Bic / Tiverton Yacht Club
10. Frank Ramsey 7727
O Pen Bic / Tiverton Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sam Redburn BER 1024
Optimist Championship / White RHADC
2. Ben Redburn BER 1031
Optimist Championship / Blue RHADC
3. Dylan Balunas 22211
Optimist Championship / Red Corinthian Yacht Club / JK Sailing
4. Tobin Devlin 22870
Optimist Championship / Red DBMS
5. Will Horne 12665
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards
6. Grayden Mott 22698
Optimist Championship / Blue JK Sailing
7. Oliver Grant 22241
Optimist Championship / Blue Conanicut Yacht Club/JK Sailing
8. Erik Menyhart 12663
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Lucille Gage 20976
Optimist Championship / Blue Falmouth Yacht Club
10. Katie Murphy 77091
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
11. Morgan Brown 19791
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
12. Jack Schneider 22493
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
13. Eliza Corral 21636
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
14. Alex Kowaleski 22600
Optimist Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
15. Angus (Gus) Macaulay 15700
Optimist Championship / Red JK Sailing/ Barrington Yacht Club
16. James Curley W7
Optimist Championship / White Wianno Yacht Club
17. Travis Greenberg USA 22448
Optimist Championship / White JK Sailing
18. Owen Fantuzzi 20126
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno yacht club
19. Will Fairfax 16508
Optimist Championship / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
20. Peter Herlihy 22548
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
21. Hadley Smith 21675
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno
22. Nobre Correira 16234
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
23. Jack Sweet 16982
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Merle Durant 611
Optimist Championship / Red New Bedford YC
25. Max McClellan 19774
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
26. Christopher Chwalk 22848
Optimist Championship / Red JK Sailing/Barrington YC
27. Jake Loomis 10706
Optimist Championship / White Edgartown Yacht Club
28. Jancy Grayson 22237
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett
29. Isabelle Grayson 87
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett
30. Henry Goldman 15239
Optimist Championship / White Wild Harbor Yacht Club
31. Sammy McFadden 149250
Optimist Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club
32. Quinn Stevens 21044
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC
33. Keenan Kirk 4
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
34. Grady Kirk 100
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
35. Jack O'Connor 20667
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
36. Dylan Cafferrty 22895
Optimist Championship / White Edgartown Yacht Club
37. James O-Dowd 52278
Optimist Championship / Blue Sachems Head Yacht Club/Mudratz
38. Abigail Kirk 101
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
39. Jonnie Ciffolillo 21662
Optimist Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club / JK Sailing
40. Gus Nappellio 22873
Optimist Championship / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
41. Dalton Leach 22868
Optimist Championship / White DBMS
42. Galen Nourjian 19411
Optimist Championship / Blue BYC
43. Alexandra Nourjian 14440
Optimist Championship / White BYC
44. Jared Campbell 22869
Optimist Championship / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
45. Clark Olsen 12
Optimist Championship / Red QYC
46. Meghan Hanrahan 14946
Optimist Championship / Blue Chapoquoit Yacht Club
47. Wylder Smith 22853
Optimist Championship / Blue Sachem’s Head Yacht Club
48. Kaileigh Ferrero 34
Optimist Championship / Blue QYC
49. Ava Stevens USA 22632
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
50. Charlotte Watts 14448
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
51. Adeline Smith 20057
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
52. Saylor Pachios 17408
Optimist Championship / Blue EYC
53. Bancker Appleman 16316
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown
54. Will Matthews 17413
Optimist Championship / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
55. Tanner Winslow 19758
Optimist Championship / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
56. Marysol Jurczyk 13
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
57. James Bourell 37
Optimist Championship / White QYC
58. Lily Bourell 15
Optimist Championship / Blue QYC
59. Parker Moore 22233
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno
60. Harold (Hal) Johnson 6316
Optimist Championship / Blue EYC
61. Andrew Stevens 2104
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
62. Eben Dooling 20776
Optimist Championship / Red Buzzards Yacht Club
63. Immanuel Daskalakis 6
Optimist Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club
64. Jack Spillane 22886
Optimist Championship / Blue HYC
65. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Optimist Championship / White Hyc
66. Harry Pachios 11985
Optimist Championship / Blue EYC
67. Eleanor Kinder 3155
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
68. Fin Callen 19262
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
69. Derek Kirby 22872
Optimist Championship / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
70. Simon Hammarlund 22231
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC
71. Libby Rogers 19777
Optimist Championship / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
72. Thomas Gaynor 41104
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
73. Theodora Binder 17791
Optimist Championship / Blue hingham yacht club
74. paoli Delaney 13 trim
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild harbor yacht club
75. Cadance Oswald 19140
Optimist Championship / Blue Hillary Oswald
76. Brendan Jay 22710
Optimist Championship / Red BYC/JK Sailing
77. tilly crosby 8717
Optimist Championship / Blue wianno
78. Emma Tucker 20550
Optimist Championship / Blue HYC
79. Thatcher Kirkpatrick 22488
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
80. Margaret Ratzen 564
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett
81. Calvin Collins-Knapp 391
Optimist Championship / Blue QYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Thrasher 007
Optimist Green / Opti Green Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Andrew Lee 6
Optimist Green / Opti Green New Bedford Yacht Club
3. Phoebe Murray 21307
Optimist Green / Opti Green NBYC
4. Carys Murray 5655
Optimist Green / Opti Green NBYC
5. Gaelen Adam 88
Optimist Green / Opti Green NBYC
6. Raymond Vasile 21069
Optimist Green / Opti Green New Bedford Yacht Club Sailing School
7. Cameron Perry 16858
Optimist Green / Opti Green New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Jacob Mikutowicz 1738
Optimist Green / Opti Green New Bedford Yacht Club
9. Robby Plummer 19836
Optimist Green / Opti Green Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Claire Vergoni 4
Optimist Green / Opti Green Beverly Yacht Club
11. Gabriel McFadden 3
Optimist Green / Opti Green Beverly Yacht Club
12. Owen Cooney 127
Optimist Green / Opti Green Beverly Yacht Club
13. Katie O'Connor 16494
Optimist Green / Opti Green Wild Harbor Yacht Club
14. Matteo Scena 4587
Optimist Green / Opti Green Bourne Community Boating
15. Caroline Houdelette 7
Optimist Green / Opti Green Beverly Yacht Club
16. Charlie Moore 17990
Optimist Green / Opti Green Wianno
17. Sarah Moore 15783
Optimist Green / Opti Green Wianno
18. Macy Watts 6111
Optimist Green / Opti Green NBYC
19. Burke Watts 8
Optimist Green / Opti Green NBYC
20. Kate Morris 11356
Optimist Green / Opti Green Buzzards Yacht Club
21. Leah Campbell 14576
Optimist Green / Opti Green Buzzards Sailing School
22. Luke Sweet 15454
Optimist Green / Opti Green Edgartown Yacht Club
23. Laine Jansen USA 2101
Optimist Green / Opti Green Wianno yacht club
24. scotia crosby 1
Optimist Green / Opti Green wiaano
25. Caroline Wellington 16985
Optimist Green / Opti Green Buzzards Yacht Club
26. Roger Wellington 13027
Optimist Green / Opti Green Buzzards Yacht Club
27. Cecilia Korb 15214
Optimist Green / Opti Green Buzzards Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network